Athlete Entries
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Jahmarion | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Balfour, Patrick | Hilton Head | |
Albright, Rahcheem | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Washington, Bobby | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Ombres, Mason | 16.49 | Lucy Beckham |
Taylor, James | 16.71 | Beaufort |
Pope, Naiim | 16.75 | Beaufort |
Pope, Jeden | 16.91 | Beaufort |
Chisholm, Keith | 16.93 | Whale Branch Early College |
Alsobrook, Seth | 18.92 | Hilton Head |
Fripp, William | 19.03 | Bethesda Academy |
Fletcher, Daniel | 20.22 | Lucy Beckham |
De Barros, Matthew | 20.67 | Lucy Beckham |
Maybank, Tad | 20.69 | May River |
Brown, Donyae | 21.38 | Battery Creek |
Cecil, Robert | 21.72 | Hilton Head |
Gordon, Juju | 22.14 | Battery Creek |
McKay, Jacari | 22.35 | Bethesda Academy |
Jenkins, Daejon | 22.76 | Battery Creek |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 3200 Meter Run 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Edmonds, Drake | Hilton Head | |
Donehue, Caleb | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Fludd, Shaheim | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Jones, Isaiah | John Paul II Catholic School | |
Orengo, Jeremy | Battery Creek | |
Badger, Antonio | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Patel, Aadi | John Paul II Catholic School | |
Bonner, Zaden | Beaufort | |
Huggins, Daniel | 10:12.70 | Lucy Beckham |
Lemire, William | 10:28.91 | Hilton Head |
Jones, Beckett | 10:30.00 | Hilton Head Prep |
Moore, Gavin | 10:30.09 | Beaufort |
Tucker, Matthew | 10:34.37 | Lucy Beckham |
Baker, Earlon | 10:40.00 | Bluffton |
Aragon, Luke | 10:45.00 | Hilton Head Prep |
Gariti, Nick | 10:46.53 | Hilton Head |
Durlach, Neil | 10:51.90 | Lucy Beckham |
Colmer, Carson | 10:55.56 | Bluffton |
Tisdell, Matthew | 11:04.58 | May River |
Stetter, Rylan | 11:52.00 | May River |
Hardwick, Charlie | 12:30.00 | Hilton Head Prep |
Rodriguez, Javier | 12:39.42 | Bluffton |
brozek, ryan | 12:47.16 | Beaufort |
Minetti, Jake | 12:50 | May River |
McGuire, Timothy | 13:57.09 | John Paul II Catholic School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Anderson | 1:00.27 | Beaufort |
Fletcher, Daniel | 1:02.51 | Lucy Beckham |
Fripp, William | 1:03.43 | Bethesda Academy |
Alsobrook, Seth | 1:04.46 | Hilton Head |
Campbell, Trae | 1:05.64 | Beaufort |
Ombres, Mason | 1:05.68 | Lucy Beckham |
Cecil, Robert | 1:08.97 | Hilton Head |
Knight, Lamar | 1:10.52 | Beaufort |
McKay, Jacari | 1:12.39 | Bethesda Academy |
Holiday, Jayden | 1:14.41 | Bethesda Academy |
Jenkins, Daejon | 1:14.61 | Battery Creek |
Erwin, Nathan | 1:15.70 | Colleton County |
Gordon, Juju | 1:17.29 | Battery Creek |
Maybank, Tad | 1:19.61 | May River |
Brown, Donyae | 1:20.05 | Battery Creek |
Bynum, Anthony | 1:21.96 | Hilton Head |
Best, Jacobe | 1:25.10 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Albright, Rahcheem | 1:29.17 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Brown, Jahmarion | 1:30.15 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Manigault, Braedon | 59.98 | Lucy Beckham |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Relay Team A | 43.81 | Beaufort |
Relay Team A | 44.64 | Bluffton |
Relay Team A | 45.96 | Colleton County |
Relay Team A | 46.24 | Hilton Head |
Relay Team A | 46.36 | Battery Creek |
Relay Team A | 46.98 | Bethesda Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Relay Team A | 3:32.47 | May River |
Relay Team A | 3:33.70 | Beaufort |
Relay Team A | 3:41.55 | Lucy Beckham |
Relay Team A | 3:44.35 | Hilton Head |
Relay Team A | 3:44.85 | Bluffton |
Relay Team A | 3:51.12 | Whale Branch Early College |
Relay Team A | 3:55.07 | Colleton County |
Relay Team A | 4:05.16 | Battery Creek |
Relay Team A | 4:22.22 | Bethesda Academy |
Relay Team A | 4:29.40 | John Paul II Catholic School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Relay Team A | Holy Trinity Classical | |
Relay Team A | 10:20.31 | Whale Branch Early College |
Relay Team A | 10:43.61 | Colleton County |
Relay Team A | 10:56.35 | John Paul II Catholic School |
Relay Team A | 8:37.41 | Bluffton |
Relay Team A | 8:37.80 | Beaufort |
Relay Team A | 8:45.05 | May River |
Relay Team A | 8:50.41 | Lucy Beckham |
Relay Team A | 9:15.48 | Hilton Head |
Relay Team A | 9:39.84 | Battery Creek |
Relay Team A | 9:48.95 | Bethesda Academy |
Back to Top |
High School Boys High Jump 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nelson-Davis, Jourdin | 5-10 | Hilton Head |
Williams, Kamari | 5-9 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Linder, Jaylin | 5-8 | Bluffton |
Best, Jacobe | 5-6 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Outing, Jaylen | 5-5 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Reid, Jahmiel | 5-4 | Battery Creek |
Pope, Naiim | 5-2 | Beaufort |
Bailey, Zavion | 4-10 | Beaufort |
Jenkins, Daejon | Battery Creek | |
Sampayo, Javier | Battery Creek | |
Pencile, Nasir | Colleton County | |
Roberts, Jamonte | Royal Live Oaks | |
McKay, Jacari | Bethesda Academy | |
Wright, Isreal | Bethesda Academy | |
DePass, Dorell | Beaufort | |
McAlister, Luke | Lucy Beckham | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Javelin 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Myers, Robert | 153-8 | Lucy Beckham |
Fields, Kacy | 132-4 | Beaufort |
McCracken, Tanner | 132-2 | Battery Creek |
Kut, AJ | 130-5 | Lucy Beckham |
Williams, Kamari | 118-9 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Phelan, Anthony | 118-2 | Battery Creek |
Collins, Chase | 106-1 | Hilton Head |
Sims, Roddey | 101-7 | May River |
brozek, ryan | 101-7 | Beaufort |
McHugh, Jason | 97-11 | Hilton Head |
Hunter, Ellings | 94-0 | May River |
Cook, Calab | 90-11 | Colleton County |
Juan-Toscano, Osbaldo | 85-9 | Hilton Head |
Worthington, Calab | 83-10 | Colleton County |
Bischoff, Jackson | 83-3 | May River |
James, Tysen | 82-8 | Bluffton |
Scott, William | 77-7 | Colleton County |
Randles, Dylan | 75-0 | Colleton Prep |
Ulmer, Caleb | 70-6 | Beaufort |
Livingston, Cooper | 62-6 | Battery Creek |
Campbell, Chris | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Best, Jacobe | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Tibbitt, Aidan | John Paul II Catholic School | |
McGuire, Greg | John Paul II Catholic School | |
Randall, Triston | Bethesda Academy | |
McAlister, Luke | Lucy Beckham | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Long Jump 27 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Linder, Jaylin | 21-2.5 | Bluffton |
Manigault, Braedon | 20-6.25 | Lucy Beckham |
Smart, Eric | 19-11 | Beaufort |
Williams, Kamari | 19-10 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Pope, Naiim | 19-4.5 | Beaufort |
DePass, Dorell | 19-1 | Beaufort |
Jefferies, Jayden | 18-6 | Bluffton |
Kut, AJ | 18-4.5 | Lucy Beckham |
Wilson, Tyrone | 18-3.75 | Colleton County |
Timko, Troy | 18-1 | Hilton Head |
Peters, Thomas | 18-0.5 | Bethesda Academy |
Bayes, Owen | 17-10 | Hilton Head |
Sosa, Jose | 17-9 | Colleton County |
Daniels, Jaden | 17-8 | Battery Creek |
Smith, Ronald | 17-4 | Johnson-Savannah |
Turner, Matthias | 17-3 | Johnson-Savannah |
Barley, Byron | 17-2 | May River |
Allen, Makena | 16-7 | Hilton Head |
McKay, Jacari | 16-3.25 | Bethesda Academy |
Outing, Jaylen | 16-2.75 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Gordon, Juju | 15-8.75 | Battery Creek |
Riley, Ahmad | 15-4 | Royal Live Oaks |
Sampayo, Javier | 15-3 | Battery Creek |
Greene, Charles | 15-1.5 | Bethesda Academy |
Sherrod, Chace | 13-9.75 | Colleton County |
Best, Jacobe | Allendale-Fairfax | |
McAlister, Luke | Lucy Beckham | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Pole Vault 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Holland, Franklin | 11-6 | Hilton Head |
Werber, Hugh | 11-6 | Lucy Beckham |
Apy, George | 10-6 | Hilton Head |
Reynolds, Eirik | 10-6 | Lucy Beckham |
Smart, Eric | 9-6 | Beaufort |
Simmons, Justin | 9-0 | Hilton Head |
Deloach, Bryson | 7-6 | Battery Creek |
Bischoff, Jackson | 7-0 | May River |
Heyward, Terrance | 7-0 | Royal Live Oaks |
James, Eric | 7-0 | Beaufort |
Wesley, Kaden | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Washington, Bobby | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Badger, Antonio | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Vega, Alex | Battery Creek | |
Bechtold, Johnathan | Beaufort | |
Ackerman, Eli | Lucy Beckham | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Triple Jump 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Odem, Zyrin | 41-7 | Beaufort |
Manigault, Braedon | 40-9.5 | Lucy Beckham |
Smith, Ronald | 39-7.5 | Johnson-Savannah |
Best, Jacobe | 37-8.5 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Kut, AJ | 36-11 | Lucy Beckham |
Wilson, Tyrone | 36-9.75 | Colleton County |
Williams, Kamari | 36-8.5 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Turner, Matthias | 36-0 | Johnson-Savannah |
Fripp, William | 35-7.75 | Bethesda Academy |
Simmons, Tristen | 34-8.5 | Hilton Head |
Peters, Thomas | 34-5.75 | Bethesda Academy |
McKay, Jacari | 34-5.5 | Bethesda Academy |
Mcknight, Antonio | 33-1.5 | Beaufort |
Holland, Franklin | 32-4.5 | Hilton Head |
Sherrod, Chace | 31-5 | Colleton County |
Smart, Eric | 31-0.5 | Beaufort |
Outing, Jaylen | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Chisholm, Keith | Whale Branch Early College | |
Gadson, Kaleb | Bluffton | |
Williams, Damon | Bluffton | |
Johnson, Lucky | Hilton Head | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Singleton, Arieonna | Royal Live Oaks | |
Visser, Nicola | 15.86 | Lucy Beckham |
Houseal, Anaiya | 16.40 | Beaufort |
Bartley, Talaijah | 16.94 | Whale Branch Early College |
Watson, Leiya | 17.64 | Beaufort |
Caldwell, Kaylyn | 17.77 | Whale Branch Early College |
Hale, AnnaDora | 17.83 | May River |
Fields, Ja'miah | 18.18 | Beaufort |
Bing, Grace | 18.20 | Whale Branch Early College |
Stroble, Rowan | 18.33 | St. Johns |
Pasibe, Katie | 18.42 | St. Johns |
Townsend, Amaya | 18.44 | Royal Live Oaks |
Michaud, Claudia | 19.00 | Lucy Beckham |
Dart, Emily | 21.02 | Lucy Beckham |
Jackson, Kaveyanna | 21.69 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Washington, Ariyanna | 24.17 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 3200 Meter Run 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
O'Nan, Abby | Heritage Academy | |
O'Nan, Lilli | Heritage Academy | |
Marquez, Sarai | Battery Creek | |
Gudaitis, Cynthia | 11:15.49 | Hilton Head |
Goldman, Julia | 12:09.07 | Lucy Beckham |
Antia, Yzeult | 12:36.62 | Beaufort |
McInnes, Ali | 12:43.57 | Lucy Beckham |
Hunt, Elise | 12:50.19 | Bluffton |
Gerschutz, Ava | 13:00 | Bluffton |
Julius, Farrell | 13:00.00 | Lucy Beckham |
Babkiewicz, Ashlyn | 13:09.38 | May River |
O'Gorman, Caroline | 14:19.38 | May River |
Lawson, Rachel | 14:27.06 | Bluffton |
Conte, Christine | 15:02.01 | Beaufort |
Polites, Victoria | 15:02.89 | Hilton Head |
Solyan, Piper | 15:39.64 | St. Johns |
Anderson, Rhiannon | 17:22.02 | St. Johns |
Moore, Anna | 18:15.06 | Battery Creek |
Breazeale, Amelia | 18:27.08 | Battery Creek |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Barnwell, Kynew | Whale Branch Early College | |
Visser, Nicola | 1:08.31 | Lucy Beckham |
Lyles, Anna | 1:08.68 | Beaufort |
Walker, Keasia | 1:11.10 | Beaufort |
Stroble, Rowan | 1:11.87 | St. Johns |
Watson, Leiya | 1:12.23 | Beaufort |
Hale, AnnaDora | 1:12.43 | May River |
Salley, Bryant | 1:16.19 | Holy Trinity Classical |
Bartley, Talaijah | 1:17.52 | Whale Branch Early College |
Armes, Margaret | 1:18.08 | Battery Creek |
Curte, Rhiannon | 1:18.59 | Hilton Head |
Dart, Emily | 1:19.35 | Lucy Beckham |
Dupree, Lila | 1:20.56 | Lucy Beckham |
Blackwell, Imani | 1:20.98 | Whale Branch Early College |
Arnal, Jehanne Marie | 1:26.70 | Heritage Academy |
Pasibe, Katie | 1:27.30 | St. Johns |
Branam, Sarah | 1:30.00 | Colleton Prep |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Relay Team A | St. Johns | |
Relay Team A | 50.48 | Colleton County |
Relay Team A | 51.12 | Lucy Beckham |
Relay Team A | 51.86 | Beaufort |
Relay Team A | 52.00 | Whale Branch Early College |
Relay Team A | 55.40 | Battery Creek |
Relay Team A | 55.92 | Hilton Head |
Relay Team A | 59.89 | Royal Live Oaks |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | John Paul II Catholic School | |
Relay Team A | St. Johns | |
Relay Team A | Heritage Academy | |
Relay Team A | 4:21.94 | Lucy Beckham |
Relay Team A | 4:24.69 | Beaufort |
Relay Team A | 4:26.44 | May River |
Relay Team A | 4:36.33 | Bluffton |
Relay Team A | 4:38.36 | Whale Branch Early College |
Relay Team A | 4:42.07 | Hilton Head |
Relay Team A | 4:54.91 | Colleton County |
Relay Team A | 5:00.76 | Battery Creek |
Relay Team A | 6:05.60h | Royal Live Oaks |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Holy Trinity Classical | |
Relay Team A | Heritage Academy | |
Relay Team A | 10:10.44 | May River |
Relay Team A | 10:34.28 | Hilton Head |
Relay Team A | 10:35.68 | Beaufort |
Relay Team A | 10:40.96 | Lucy Beckham |
Relay Team A | 10:43.39 | Bluffton |
Relay Team A | 11:31.01 | Battery Creek |
Relay Team A | 11:38.31 | St. Johns |
Relay Team A | 11:49.96 | Whale Branch Early College |
Back to Top |
High School Girls High Jump 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stroble, Rowan | 5-2 | St. Johns |
Houseal, Anaiya | 5-2 | Beaufort |
Dupree, Lila | 5-2 | Lucy Beckham |
Ferguson, Anne | 5-0 | Hilton Head |
Visser, Nicola | 5-0 | Lucy Beckham |
Bonner, Shylee | 4-8 | May River |
Jenkins , Moneisha | 4-6 | Colleton County |
Jordan, Tyana | 4-6 | Royal Live Oaks |
Durst, Ella | 4-6 | Lucy Beckham |
Hudson, Zariona | 4-4 | Colleton County |
Chavers, Kaylee | 4-4 | Beaufort |
Watson, Leiya | 4-4 | Beaufort |
Forest, Amira | 4-2 | St. Johns |
Traywick, Isabel | 4-2 | May River |
Loar, Jozarah | 4-0 | Royal Live Oaks |
Williams, E-naviah | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Souza, Aiyanna | Colleton County | |
Lawson, Hannah | Bluffton | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Javelin 27 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pauls, Amelia | 108-3 | Lucy Beckham |
Daise, Jayla | 105-3 | Beaufort |
Dowe, Macey | 102-9 | May River |
Gladstone , Emma | 81-7 | Colleton County |
Michaud, Claudia | 80-2 | Lucy Beckham |
Johnson, Angel | 78-11 | Beaufort |
Kane, Rylan | 76-2 | Lucy Beckham |
Scott, Morgan | 73-1 | May River |
McKnight, Kamiree | 72-5.5 | St. Johns |
Robinson, Lokeya | 70-6 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Kline, Grace | 66-9 | May River |
Powell, Janiyah | 65-2 | Colleton County |
Smith, Divaria | 64-2 | Beaufort |
McCants, Autumn | 61-5 | Bluffton |
Morgan, Molly | 60-4 | Hilton Head |
Armes, Margaret | 60-2 | Battery Creek |
Mogil, Susana | 54-5 | Hilton Head |
Mosley, Ja'lania | 51-0 | Bluffton |
Thornely, Maura | 49-8 | St. Johns |
Magwood, Jeriyiah | 49-6 | Colleton County |
Mickell, Trinity | 47-4 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Berbigler, Madison | 41-7 | Battery Creek |
Green, Leila | 40-2 | Whale Branch Early College |
Rodriguez Gadson, Lillian | 34-8 | Royal Live Oaks |
Berbigler, Mackenzie | 32-9 | Battery Creek |
Catalan, Maria | 32-0 | Hilton Head |
Eady, Sequoya | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Long Jump 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Walker, Keasia | 16-4 | Beaufort |
Durst, Ella | 16-0.5 | Lucy Beckham |
Houseal, Anaiya | 15-8 | Beaufort |
Mosley, KhMya | 15-6.5 | Colleton County |
Caldwell, Kaylyn | 15-3.25 | Whale Branch Early College |
Whittingham, Letecia | 15-3 | Beaufort |
Jones, Talia | 15-0.5 | Lucy Beckham |
Manigault, Delaney | 14-7.5 | Lucy Beckham |
Karney, Kandyce | 14-7 | Whale Branch Early College |
Townsend, Amaya | 14-4.5 | Royal Live Oaks |
Shelvin, Kennedi | 13-9 | May River |
Green, Indya | 13-9 | Colleton County |
Sanofsky, Addison | 13-9 | Bluffton |
Forest, Amira | 13-4 | St. Johns |
Dalton, Kate | 13-2 | May River |
McKnight, Kamiree | 12-8.75 | St. Johns |
Williams, E-naviah | 12-1 | Allendale-Fairfax |
Smalls, Destinee | 11-2 | St. Johns |
Gadson, Shakira | 11-2 | Royal Live Oaks |
Grant, Angel | 9-6 | Royal Live Oaks |
Cornelius, Lagail | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Wilks, Olivia | Whale Branch Early College | |
Bevins, Symaria | Hilton Head | |
Mervin, Keyona | Hilton Head | |
Torres-Vargis, Sherlyn | Hilton Head | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Pole Vault 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Durst, Ella | 11-6 | Lucy Beckham |
Visser, Nicola | 10-6 | Lucy Beckham |
Dodd, Livy | 10-0 | Lucy Beckham |
Lyles, Anna | 9-6 | Beaufort |
Dagin, Heaven | 9-0 | Beaufort |
Armes, Margaret | 8-6 | Battery Creek |
Kline, Grace | 8-0 | May River |
Miles, Kaia | 6-6 | Hilton Head |
Denmark, Tori | 6-0 | May River |
Elliott, Gabrielle | 6-0 | May River |
Griffing, Mckenzie | Battery Creek | |
Coats, Ali | Battery Creek | |
Conte, Christine | Beaufort | |
Curte, Rhiannon | Hilton Head | |
Walsh, Danya | Hilton Head | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Triple Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Manigault, Delaney | 34-7.75 | Lucy Beckham |
Ferguson, Anne | 34-4.25 | Hilton Head |
Walker, Keasia | 33-4 | Beaufort |
Caldwell, Kaylyn | 32-11 | Whale Branch Early College |
Karney, Kandyce | 32-10.25 | Whale Branch Early College |
Johnson, Angel | 32-8.5 | Beaufort |
Jones, Talia | 32-0 | Lucy Beckham |
Watson, Leiya | 31-7 | Beaufort |
Isaac, Blessin | 30-0 | Lucy Beckham |
Forest, Amira | 28-4 | St. Johns |
Caper, Oliva | 26-8.5 | Colleton County |
Branam, Sarah | 25-6 | Colleton Prep |
Williams, E-naviah | Allendale-Fairfax | |
Washington, Kur'Leya | Johnson-Savannah | |
Back to Top |