Complete results

Licensed to Bishop England High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2010 03:39 PM
                       Father Kelly Classic - 4/10/2010                        
                          Bishop England High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Summerville  'A'                                    50.23      49.79   2  10   
     1) Glover, RoShani                 2) Waring, Nyala                  
     3) Blanton, Breanna                4) Jones, Briunna                 
  2 West Ashley  'A'                                    49.44      50.57   2   8   
  3 Cane Bay  'A'                                       50.21      50.71   2   6   
     1) Eady, Ashlee                    2) Love, Ciera                    
     3) Thomas, Halexis                 4) Tolliver, Semaj                
  4 Summerville  'B'                                    52.50      51.44   2   5   
     1) Brown, Tanara                   2) Searles, Alexis                
     3) Tyler, Ashton                   4) Smith, Shaycoya                
  5 James Island  'A'                                   51.30      51.54   2   4   
     1) Freeman, Mary                   2) Mack, Jocelyn                  
     3) Hawkins, Erin                   4) Stanley, Makyla                
  6 Goose Creek  'A'                                    53.00      53.58   2   3   
     1) Richardson, Diemend             2) Singleton, Ilesha              
     3) Terry, Deija                    4) Bennett, Joy                   
  7 Ashley Hall  'A'                                    54.80      54.27   1   2   
     1) Smith, Lauren                   2) Poulnot, Hannah                
     3) Anastopoulo, Rossi              4) Hutson, Sallie                 
  8 Heathwood Hall  'A'                                 54.98      56.11   1   1   
     1) McConnel, Nalani                2) Evans, Meg                     
     3) Demmerle, Catherine             4) Wilson, A'Ja                   
  9 Watauga  'A'                                        55.50      56.42   1 
     1) Cook, Sydney                    2) Hall, Kenyon                   
     3) O'Keefe, Megan                  4) Patterson, Alana               
 10 Bishop England High  'B'                          1:00.20    1:01.63   1 
     1) Clutters, Haleigh               2) Taylor, Camden                 
     3) Tseng, Leslie                   4) McGuirk, Madison               
 -- Heathwood Hall  'B'                               1:03.50         DQ   1 
     1) Bell, Olivia                    2) Culler, Dickens                
     3) Mabry, Cate                     4) McConnel, Naila                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Dorchester  'A'                                42.11      41.76   3  10   
     1) Poland II, Kevin                2) Garrett, Shane                 
     3) Gilliard, Justin                4) Quinn, Miguel                  
  2 Summerville  'A'                                    42.10      42.07   3   8   
     1) Thomas, Michael                 2) Reese, Cody                    
     3) Moore, Marques                  4) Nkanta, Carvin                 
  3 Spring Valley  'A'                                  42.90      42.75   3   6   
     1) Thompson, Kadrick               2) Levy, Andrew                   
     3) Wilson, Makili                  4) Brown, Chris                   
  4 Wando  'A'                                          43.22      43.34   3   5   
     1) Wright, Antwon                  2) Jefferson, Terrance            
     3) Bryant, JaVon                   4) Singleton, Erin                
  5 Goose Creek  'A'                                    43.10      43.78   3   4   
     1) Kirk, Albert                    2) Jordan, Jerome                 
     3) Glears, Kevin                   4) Terry, Tramel                  
  6 Fort Dorchester  'B'                                44.00      44.40   3   3   
     1) Thompson, Evan                  2) Griffith, Fenton               
     3) Spann, Aquino                   4) Simmons-Glover, Marquise       
  7 West Ashley  'A'                                    42.90      44.55   3   2   
     1) Mack, Roemelle                  2) Middlebrook, Gabriel           
     3) Bosley, Nick                    4) Lawton, Shane                  
  8 Watauga  'A'                                        44.50      44.63   2   1   
     1) Schmal, Stephen                 2) McGuire, Ryan                  
     3) Gore, Mo                        4) Harris, Reid                   
  9 Cane Bay  'A'                                       45.73      46.04   2 
     1) Johnson, Devonte                2) Holloway, Jared                
     3) Simmons, Fritz                  4) West, Cameron                  
 10 Ridgeland  'A'                                      44.03      46.06   2 
     1) Polite, Adrian                  2) Scott, Jerry                   
     3) Scott, Jeremy                   4) White, Immanual                
 11 Ridgeland  'B'                                      45.82      46.70   2 
     1) Woods, Trey                     2) Scott, Isaac                   
     3) Ferguson, Johnathan             4) Amlett, Toray                  
 12 Bishop England High  'A'                            50.20      49.79   1 
     1) Westendorff, Carver             2) Aluague, Jason                 
     3) Barker, Jacob                   4) Tezza, Nick                    
 13 Watauga  'B'                                        47.00      50.20   1 
     1) McGuire, Nick                   2) Pogoloff, Bo                   
     3) Eisenberg, Zaric                4) Hellenbrand, Ryan              
 14 Bishop England High  'B'                                       56.10   1 
     1) Kuehhas, Matthew                2) Johnson, Evan                  
     3) Romito, Tony                    4) Bayne, Johnson                 
 -- Goose Creek  'B'                                    45.60         DQ   2 
     1) Kinlaw, Caleb                   2) Carter, Jarvis                 
     3) Gillis, Jovonte                 4) Bennett, Trevon                
 -- St. John's  'A'                                     45.98         DQ   2 
     1) Fordham, Rahmel                 2) Walker, Jevon                  
     3) Frasier, Randall                4) Decker, Brandon                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilton Head  'A'                                  9:55.00    9:59.93   10   
     1) Dungan, Rosie                   2) Crick, Emily                   
     3) Manesoitis, Sara                4) Lifer, Faith                   
  2 Watauga  'A'                                     10:17.20   10:01.40    8   
     1) Schneider, Kayla                2) Barbour, Hannah                
     3) Kosmala, Doria                  4) Harman, Madison                
  3 Bishop England High  'A'                         10:25.20   10:26.82    6   
     1) Lussier, Michelle               2) Macpherson, Caroline           
     3) Martin, Katy                    4) Wicks, Katie                   
  4 Wando  'A'                                       10:25.00   10:41.39    5   
     1) Lowry, Megan                    2) Fairey, Anna                   
     3) Anderson, Brenna                4) Schilpp, Hannah                
  5 Stratford  'A'                                   10:25.00   10:41.42    4   
     1) Polite, Jasmine                 2) Edu, Daisy                     
     3) Thurber, Tabitha                4) Reeves, Bethany                
  6 Ashley Hall  'A'                                 10:58.00   10:43.72    3   
     1) Bianucci, Miller                2) Rhodes, Molly                  
     3) Alfaro, Isabella                4) Henggeler, Waylon              
  7 Summerville  'A'                                 10:48.00   10:48.30    2   
     1) Halter, Lauren                  2) Lewis, Kelly                   
     3) Patel, Palek                    4) Bunao, Anya                    
  8 Bishop England High  'B'                         11:30.00   10:56.97    1   
     1) Ryan, Katherine                 2) DeStefano, Lyndsey             
     3) Pearson, Jackie                 4) Pinto, Catherine               
  9 Cane Bay  'A'                                    11:02.00   10:56.98  
     1) Lane, Melissa                   2) West, Jessica                  
     3) Manning, Lindsay                4) Hersey, Deja                   
 10 Watauga  'B'                                     11:10.00   11:05.78  
     1) Ruble, Molly                    2) Forsyth, Ingrid                
     3) Seagle, Emma                    4) Berry, Aiden                   
 11 West Ashley  'A'                                 11:24.44   12:21.24  
     1) Bridget, Kiera                  2) Raisback, Isabel               
     3) Aninweze, Adaeze                4) Gibson, Emily                  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spring Valley  'A'                                8:22.00    7:58.74   10   
     1) Johnson, Matthew                2) Simmons, Terrell               
     3) Parker, Zach                    4) Lowe, Thurgood                 
  2 Wando  'A'                                        8:28.89    8:08.06    8   
     1) Singleton, Glenn                2) Reamer, Michael                
     3) Mularkey, Taylor                4) Johnson, Jordan                
  3 Hilton Head  'A'                                  8:05.00    8:11.75    6   
     1) Morrow, Clifford                2) Brewer, Michael                
     3) Felix, Jack                     4) Wallace, Spencer               
  4 Fort Dorchester  'A'                              8:20.00    8:17.55    5   
     1) Buehring, Charles Andrew        2) Beckley, Ryan                  
     3) Orr, Alex                       4) Wright, Matthew                
  5 Stratford  'A'                                    8:20.00    8:19.02    4   
     1) Watson, James                   2) Rabon, Brandon                 
     3) Rivard, Steve                   4) O'Brien, Bobby                 
  6 Summerville  'A'                                  8:24.50    8:20.51    3   
     1) Nkanta, Carvin                  2) Vedders, Mark                  
     3) Kennedy, Chris                  4) Grant, Issac                   
  7 Hanahan  'A'                                      8:41.00    8:27.74    2   
     1) Aiken, Irim                     2) Brown, Jaleel                  
     3) Boykin, Francis                 4) Kennon, Dustin                 
  8 Watauga  'A'                                      8:40.30    8:33.05    1   
     1) Osborne, Daniel                 2) Brown, Hayden                  
     3) Kosmala, Konrad                 4) Poulos, Ethan                  
  9 Bishop England High  'B'                          9:10.00    9:01.29  
     1) Houting, Sid                    2) Crocker, Logan                 
     3) Burton, Adam                    4) Marion, Banks                  
 10 Cane Bay  'A'                                     8:59.72    9:15.06  
     1) Ackerman, Andrew                2) Chivers, Damon                 
     3) Roberts, Gerrard                4) Tolliver, Juwan                
 11 West Ashley  'A'                                  8:59.00    9:21.13  
     1) Jenkins, Justin                 2) Singleton, Stone               
     3) Page, Todd                      4) Sloane, William                
 12 Stratford  'B'                                    9:10.00    9:26.24  
     1) Lane, Tyler                     2) Rhodus, Chase                  
     3) Walterhouse, Steven             4) Mallon, Andrew                 
 13 Watauga  'B'                                      9:20.00    9:41.07  
     1) Jacobs, Austin                  2) Lawrence, Ashton               
     3) Anderson, Josh                  4) Hickernell, Dustin             
 14 Fort Dorchester  'B'                              9:05.00    9:55.18  
     1) Simmons, Jerome                 2) Matsumoto, Ray                 
     3) Holt, Jay                       4) Durst, Tyler                   
 -- Bishop England High  'A'                          8:30.00        DNF  
     1) Slonecki, Tyler                 2) Leach, Nathan                  
     3) Crosby, Baxley                  4) Thesing, Gabe                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Catrina            Berkeley               14.59      15.72Q  3 
  2 Jones, Kasey                 Watauga                15.30      16.34Q  1 
  3 White, Latisha               James Island           16.50      17.88Q  2 
  4 Cunningham, Noelle           Summerville            17.85      18.40Q  5 
  5 Rhodes, Houston              Academic Mag           17.85      18.86Q  4 
  6 Kinney, AnnaCrew             Wilson Hall            17.40      18.60q  5 
  7 Lee, Sarah                   Wando                  19.20      18.81q  1 
  8 Anderson, Shatasha           West Ashley                       19.55q  5 
  9 Lussier, Michelle            Bishops                19.52      19.84   5 
 10 Hall, Kenyon                 Watauga                18.50      20.02   1 
 11 Gulliver, Laura              Watauga                19.00      20.06   3 
 12 White, Michaela              Ashley Hall            19.30      20.53   2 
 13 Geddis, Stephanie            Cane Bay               20.08      20.54   1 
 14 Sutton, Courtland            Academic Mag           19.45      20.64   4 
 15 Johnson, Y'Liska             Wando                  19.00      20.69   2 
 15 Brown, Shaakira              Goose Creek            19.00      20.69   3 
 17 Mason, Madison               Heathwood Ha           17.99      20.83   1 
 18 DeStefano, Lyndsey           Bishops                19.74      21.46   4 
 19 Traxtle, Megan               Hilton Head            19.80      21.47   2 
 20 Rose, Keeley                 Summerville            20.80      21.56   1 
 21 Bell, Sierra                 Ashley Hall            21.30      21.82   2 
 22 Nicklas, Jackie              Ashley Hall            21.40      21.93   4 
 23 Procell, Brianna             Hilton Head            20.60      22.53   3 
 24 Ivey, Catherine              Heathwood Ha           18.99      22.82   5 
 -- Bibaud, Cassidy              Hilton Head            20.80         DQ   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Catrina            Berkeley               15.72      15.57   10   
  2 Jones, Kasey                 Watauga                16.34      15.84    8   
  3 Cunningham, Noelle           Summerville            18.40      17.80    6   
  4 Kinney, AnnaCrew             Wilson Hall            18.60      17.81    5   
  5 Rhodes, Houston              Academic Mag           18.86      18.01    4   
  6 Lee, Sarah                   Wando                  18.81      18.06    3   
  7 Anderson, Shatasha           West Ashley            19.55      18.67    2   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Chris                 Wilson Hall            15.10      15.43Q  4 
  2 Sievert, Christopher         Fort Dorches           15.70      15.79Q  1 
  3 Gourdine, Brandon            Stratford              15.20      15.93Q  5 
  4 Manning, Jarrion             Spring Valle           15.70      16.72Q  2 
  5 Simmons, Fritz               Cane Bay               16.19      18.01Q  3 
  6 Bailem, Tony                 Wando                  15.86      15.74q  4 
  7 Smith, Lunden                Spring Valle           15.90      16.87q  4 
  8 Thompson, Evan               Fort Dorches                      16.89q  1 
  9 Bowman, Donovan              West Ashley            17.92      17.10   4 
 10 Almes, Jayce                 Wando                  16.04      17.36   5 
 11 Nix, Walter                  Ridgeland              15.70      17.50   1 
 12 Ackerman, Andrew             Cane Bay               17.94      18.48   4 
 13 Mitchell, Malik              Ridgeland              17.23      19.00   1 
 14 Scannella, Anthony           Trinity Coll           18.93      19.13   1 
 15 Haas, Cam                    Watauga                17.60      19.22   3 
 16 Strong, Cecil                West Ashley            18.20      19.51   5 
 17 Solomon, Darnell             Ridgeland              17.80      20.17   5 
 18 Anderson, Dominique          St. John's             19.89      20.52   4 
 19 Pratt, Cameron               Spring Valle           18.50      20.79   3 
 20 Ryan, Chase                  Heathwood Ha           19.80      20.92   5 
 21 Dehus, Eric                  Watauga                20.00      21.38   4 
 22 Blue, Shelton                Heathwood Ha           20.80      21.45   5 
 -- Busch, Michael               Summerville            17.50        DNF   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gourdine, Brandon            Stratford              15.93      15.50   10   
  2 Sharp, Chris                 Wilson Hall            15.43      15.52    8   
  3 Bailem, Tony                 Wando                  15.74      15.54    6   
  4 Sievert, Christopher         Fort Dorches           15.79      15.99    5   
  5 Smith, Lunden                Spring Valle           16.87      16.51    4   
  6 Thompson, Evan               Fort Dorches           16.89      16.64    3   
  7 Manning, Jarrion             Spring Valle           16.72      16.84    2   
  8 Simmons, Fritz               Cane Bay               18.01      17.28    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Catrina            Berkeley                          12.89Q  1 
  2 Smith, Shaycoya              Summerville            13.16      13.09Q  5 
  3 Jones, Briunna               Summerville            12.60      13.13Q  2 
  4 Tolliver, Semaj              Cane Bay               12.19      13.33Q  3 
  5 Sumter, Brianna              West Ashley            12.90      13.55Q  6 
  6 Singleton, Ilesha            Goose Creek            13.00      14.25Q  4 
  7 Beasley, Gelethia            Ridgeland              12.60      13.29q  5 
  8 Bridget, Kiera               West Ashley            13.10      13.41q  1 
  9 Stanley, Makyla              James Island           13.20      13.48   2 
 10 Smith, Lauren                Ashley Hall            13.06      13.58   3 
 11 Love, Ciera                  Cane Bay               12.71      13.77   5 
 12 Beaton, Camika               Ridgeland              12.91      13.78   1 
 13 King, Swancea                Cane Bay               12.91      13.89   3 
 14 Henry, Angelyse              James Island           14.00      14.22   1 
 15 Bennett, Joy                 Goose Creek            13.20      14.25   2 
 16 Bethel, Kianna               Hanahan                13.10      14.47   6 
 17 Jenkins, Lakecia             Wando                  13.50      14.57   3 
 18 Youngblood, Brianna          Academic Mag           12.60      14.62   6 
 19 Jackson, Parris              Wando                  13.90      14.63   2 
 20 Evans, Meg                   Heathwood Ha           13.26      14.75   6 
 21 Hall, Kenyon                 Watauga                14.10      14.82   4 
 22 Brown, Tanara                Summerville            13.68      14.82   3 
 23 Patterson, Alana             Watauga                14.20      14.84   1 
 24 Wilson, A'Ja                 Heathwood Ha           12.49      15.20   1 
 25 Hutson, Sallie               Ashley Hall            13.80      15.33   6 
 26 O'Keefe, Megan               Watauga                14.10      15.52   4 
 27 Moody, Megan                 Bishops                14.46      15.67   6 
 28 Diego, Jessica               St. John's             13.65      16.11   4 
 29 McConnel, Naila              Heathwood Ha           13.96      16.29   6 
 30 Siders-Grant, Destiny        James Island           14.50      16.91   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Shaycoya              Summerville            13.09      12.61   10   
  2 Morrison, Catrina            Berkeley               12.89      12.72    8   
  3 Beasley, Gelethia            Ridgeland              13.29      12.85    6   
  4 Tolliver, Semaj              Cane Bay               13.33      12.88    5   
  5 Jones, Briunna               Summerville            13.13      12.96    4   
  6 Sumter, Brianna              West Ashley            13.55      13.08    3   
  7 Bridget, Kiera               West Ashley            13.41      13.38    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilliard, Justin             Fort Dorches           11.14      11.05Q  6 
  2 Jefferson, Terrance          Wando                  11.00      11.28Q  4 
  3 Thomas, Michael              Summerville            10.80      11.29Q  5 
  4 Quinn, Miguel                Fort Dorches           10.84      11.35Q  3 
  5 Terry, Tramel                Goose Creek            11.02      11.38Q  1 
  6 Reese, Cody                  Summerville            10.89      11.56Q  2 
  7 Bennett, Trevon              Goose Creek            11.10      11.39q  6 
  8 Garrett, Shane               Fort Dorches           11.29      11.54q  4 
  9 Brown, Chris                 Spring Valle           11.00      11.57   4 
 10 Alexander, Leon              Stratford              11.50      11.63   5 
 11 Gore, Mo                     Watauga                11.16      11.64   3 
 12 Levy, Andrew                 Spring Valle           11.10      11.66   5 
 13 Jordan, Jerome               Goose Creek            11.21      11.69   2 
 14 Thompson, Kadrick            Spring Valle           11.10      11.80   5 
 15 Murray, Kaishon              West Ashley            11.34      11.84   1 
 16 Frasier, Randall             St. John's             10.94      11.88   1 
 17 Blake, Trevor                Stratford              11.40      11.98   6 
 18 Wright, Antwon               Wando                  11.85      12.00   3 
 19 Johnson, Devonte             Cane Bay               11.60      12.02   6 
 20 Rhoner, Robert               Wilson Hall            11.37      12.09   2 
 21 Bryant, JaVon                Wando                  12.00      12.09   4 
 22 Scott, Jerry                 Ridgeland              11.03      12.10   2 
 23 Scott, Jeremy                Ridgeland              11.23      12.14   4 
 24 Williams, Deron              Hanahan                11.70      12.14   4 
 25 Shaw, Tim                    Hanahan                11.70      12.16   4 
 26 McGuire, Ryan                Watauga                11.80      12.29   6 
 27 Boone, Matthew               James Island           11.95      12.30   4 
 28 Stitt, Weston                Porter-Gaud            11.80      12.31   5 
 29 Rogers, Frank                Porter-Gaud            11.80      12.36   5 
 30 Carr, Devonte                Stratford              11.60      12.40   3 
 30 Kavanaugh, Trey              Watauga                11.90      12.40   1 
 32 Spearman, Kyle               Cane Bay               11.65      12.48   2 
 33 Hickman, Andrew              Heathwood Ha           11.80      12.50   6 
 34 Anderson, Ronald             St. John's             11.75      12.57   2 
 35 White, Immanual              Ridgeland              11.70      12.58   1 
 36 Stanley, Cornell             James Island           12.20      12.84   2 
 37 Genova, Carter               Heathwood Ha           11.90      12.90   2 
 38 Johnson, Evan                Bishops                13.64      13.86   3 
 39 Kuehhas, Matthew             Bishops                           14.70   6 
 -- Williams, Ricky              James Island           12.10         DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Miguel                Fort Dorches           11.35      10.89   10   
  2 Jefferson, Terrance          Wando                  11.28      10.97    8   
  3 Gilliard, Justin             Fort Dorches           11.05      11.08    6   
  4 Terry, Tramel                Goose Creek            11.38      11.21    5   
  5 Thomas, Michael              Summerville            11.29      11.22    4   
  6 Garrett, Shane               Fort Dorches           11.54      11.31    3   
  7 Reese, Cody                  Summerville            11.56      11.36    2   
  8 Bennett, Trevon              Goose Creek            11.39      11.52    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manesoitis, Sara             Hilton Head          5:24.00    5:19.25   10   
  2 Stroud, Jeanne               Bishops              5:22.49    5:19.63    8   
  3 Dinicola, Lauren             Wando                5:26.67    5:22.75    6   
  4 Marion, Walker               Academic Mag         5:29.00    5:25.81    5   
  5 Compton, Georgia             Wando                5:28.88    5:30.78    4   
  6 Sams, Danielle               Stratford            5:35.00    5:34.68    3   
  7 Wright, Meagan               Florence Chr                    5:38.00    2   
  8 Grice, Brooke                Heathwood Ha         5:30.00    5:38.73    1   
  9 Dungan, Rosie                Hilton Head          5:28.00    5:41.07  
 10 Glanton, Harley              James Island         5:45.00    5:41.27  
 11 Ellen, Sydney                Heathwood Ha         5:45.00    5:41.90  
 12 Bunao, Anya                  Summerville          5:43.22    5:41.95  
 13 Halter, Lauren               Summerville          5:46.00    5:42.36  
 14 Lowry, Megan                 Wando                5:40.00    5:43.16  
 15 Alfaro, Isabella             Ashley Hall          5:48.00    5:45.83  
 16 Edu, Danna                   Stratford            5:55.00    5:46.70  
 17 Shaw, AnnDavis               Wilson Hall          6:01.00    5:51.18  
 18 Lee, Morgan                  Ashley Hall          5:56.00    5:55.96  
 19 Murray, Grace                Hanahan              5:57.00    5:57.09  
 20 Hersey, Deja                 Cane Bay             5:48.00    5:59.95  
 21 Ruble, Molly                 Watauga              5:50.00    6:02.46  
 22 Carey, Kyle                  Bishops              5:56.09    6:02.82  
 23 Seagle, Emma                 Watauga              6:09.30    6:05.61  
 24 Brogdon, Kendall             Wilson Hall          6:16.00    6:07.16  
 25 Bock, Ella                   Heathwood Ha         6:01.00    6:08.45  
 26 Manning, Lindsay             Cane Bay             6:19.00    6:12.84  
 27 Lavoie, Kari                 Stratford            5:40.00    6:13.32  
 28 West, Jessica                Cane Bay             6:25.00    6:19.62  
 29 Herlong, Stephanie           Bishops              6:19.00    6:19.86  
 30 Berry, Aiden                 Watauga              6:15.00    6:22.90  
 31 Armstrong, Imogene           James Island         6:40.00    6:23.52  
 32 Cohen, Goldy                 Ridgeland            6:58.00    6:31.38  
 33 Phetkhamyath, Teylor         Beaufort High Sc     6:05.00    6:32.48  
 34 Spell, Margaret              Hanahan              6:23.00    6:34.68  
 35 Cooper, Colleen              Hanahan              6:33.00    7:04.02  
 36 Aninweze, Adaeze             West Ashley          7:30.00    7:04.09  
 37 Hildreth, Jordan             Bishops              7:30.00    7:22.01  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Tim                   Wando                4:41.63    4:29.36   10   
  2 Rivard, Steve                Stratford            4:26.00    4:32.40    8   
  3 Buehring, Charles Andrew     Fort Dorches         4:32.00    4:34.11    6   
  4 Beckley, Ryan                Fort Dorches         4:36.00    4:37.30    5   
  5 Osborne, Daniel              Watauga              4:33.20    4:43.28    4   
  6 O'Brien, Bobby               Stratford            4:38.00    4:45.16    3   
  7 Kennon, Dustin               Hanahan              4:43.00    4:45.48    2   
  8 Vandenberg, Peter            Watauga              4:39.50    4:47.46    1   
  9 Sawn, Darin                  Beaufort High Sc     4:55.00    4:51.64  
 10 Slonecki, Tyler              Bishops              4:46.00    4:52.95  
 11 Wright, Matthew              Fort Dorches         4:50.00    4:53.03  
 12 Mather, Layne                Porter-Gaud          4:43.00    4:53.85  
 13 McMahon, Sean                Hilton Head          4:48.00    4:54.65  
 14 Summers, West                Heathwood Ha         5:09.00    4:56.48  
 15 Ivey, William                Spring Valle         4:29.00    4:56.75  
 16 Parker, Zach                 Spring Valle         4:43.00    4:59.65  
 17 Page, Todd                   West Ashley          4:59.00    4:59.72  
 18 Waters, Alex                 Academic Mag         4:55.00    5:01.16  
 19 Perry, Seth                  Trinity Coll         5:03.30    5:01.79  
 20 Bailey, Denver               Summerville          4:48.00    5:03.49  
 21 Kennedy, Chris               Summerville          4:49.40    5:04.47  
 22 Brackney, Bryan              Watauga              4:48.00    5:04.60  
 23 Clark, Miles                 Wando                5:05.00    5:04.92  
 24 Mather, Wesley               Porter-Gaud          4:53.00    5:06.62  
 25 Sanford, Landon              Porter-Gaud          4:59.00    5:07.45  
 26 Kennedy, Andrew              Beaufort High Sc     5:17.00    5:07.82  
 27 Blanchard, Dylan             Wando                4:55.00    5:11.79  
 28 Marion, Banks                Bishops              4:49.00    5:11.97  
 29 Laughlin, Alex               James Island         5:15.00    5:14.26  
 30 Sloane, William              West Ashley          5:11.00    5:15.45  
 31 Tolliver, Juwan              Cane Bay             5:18.00    5:16.89  
 32 Rhodus, Chase                Stratford            4:59.00    5:19.64  
 33 Fuller, Zach                 Trinity Coll         4:52.00    5:20.00  
 34 Paing, Htoo                  James Island         5:20.00    5:21.87  
 35 Piedmont, Greg               Hanahan              5:25.00    5:22.93  
 36 Ruggiero, Mark               Hanahan              5:39.00    5:27.82  
 37 Price, Cary                  Cane Bay             5:17.00    5:33.08  
 38 Conkey, Cayle                Cane Bay             5:23.00    5:33.14  
 39 Abraham, Chris               Academic Mag         5:30.00    5:36.80  
 40 Tanner, Matthew              James Island         5:18.00    5:38.39  
 41 Patterson, Travon            Ridgeland            5:15.32    5:41.94  
 42 Allen, Israel                Ridgeland            5:22.00    5:42.05  
 43 Kloberdance, Danny           Ridgeland            5:20.00    5:42.16  
 44 Smith, Jacob                 Bishops              5:39.00    5:42.19  
 45 Hocking, Nick                Academic Mag         5:18.00    5:51.65  
 46 Mainous, Ryan                Academic Mag         5:30.00    5:51.96  
 47 Jackson, Jonathan            St. John's           5:50.50    5:55.37  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Ashton                Summerville          1:00.67    1:00.48   6  10   
  2 Waring, Nyala                Summerville          1:02.20    1:00.94   5   8   
  3 Searles, Alexis              Summerville          1:02.70    1:01.81   5   6   
  4 Heyward, Keyuntay            Hilton Head          1:01.00    1:01.93   6   5   
  5 Thomas, Halexis              Cane Bay             1:02.34    1:02.20   5   4   
  6 Hawkins, Erin                James Island         1:02.99    1:02.26   5   3   
  7 Goodwater, Jasmine           Wando                1:02.70    1:02.26   5   2   
  8 Beasley, Gelethia            Ridgeland            1:00.00    1:02.78   6   1   
  9 Scarborough, Elizabeth       Ashley Hall          1:05.20    1:04.72   4 
 10 Gilliard, Sarah              Porter-Gaud          1:06.00    1:04.96   4 
 11 Terry, Deija                 Goose Creek          1:02.00    1:05.28   6 
 12 Bowman, Audrey               Wando                1:05.40    1:05.48   4 
 13 Trivette, Tara               Watauga              1:03.80    1:06.13   5 
 14 Speer, Jaclyn                Porter-Gaud          1:07.00    1:06.71   3 
 15 Appiagyei, Amma              Academic Mag         1:06.10    1:07.55   4 
 16 German, Samantha             Porter-Gaud          1:06.00    1:07.67   4 
 17 Romera, Marbella             Hanahan              1:05.00    1:07.73   4 
 18 Miles-Mack, Charleszania     West Ashley          1:03.00    1:08.29   5 
 19 Harvey, Claire               Heathwood Ha         1:07.00    1:09.27   3 
 20 Walker, Brianna              Stratford            1:07.50    1:09.30   3 
 21 Beasley, Adashia             Ridgeland            1:01.00    1:09.93   6 
 22 Taylor, Halie                Wando                1:08.50    1:10.18   3 
 23 Evans, Kate                  Heathwood Ha         1:09.00    1:10.99   3 
 24 Freeman, Ashley              St. John's           1:09.11    1:11.13   2 
 25 Gibson, Emily                West Ashley                     1:11.23   1 
 26 Patterson, Alana             Watauga              1:10.00    1:12.37   2 
 27 Farrell, Katherine           Trinity Coll         1:12.00    1:13.10   2 
 28 Parker, Kesha                Goose Creek          1:04.10    1:13.73   5 
 29 Smith-Butler, Danaija        Academic Mag         1:09.45    1:15.35   2 
 30 Taylor, Camden               Bishops              1:13.50    1:15.96   1 
 31 Louis, Caroline              Hanahan              1:08.00    1:16.12   3 
 32 Clutters, Haleigh            Bishops              1:13.50    1:17.09   1 
 33 Wilson, A'Ja                 Heathwood Ha         1:01.80    1:19.49   6 
 34 Bowers, Liz                  Bishops              1:15.00    1:19.90   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Clifford             Hilton Head            48.50      48.89   7  10   
  2 Johnson, Matthew             Spring Valle           48.70      48.92   7   8   
  3 Nkanta, Carvin               Summerville            49.80      49.73   7   6   
  4 Johnson, Michael             Spring Valle           50.10      50.55   7   5   
  5 Aiken, Irim                  Hanahan                50.50      51.16   7   4   
  6 Poland II, Kevin             Fort Dorches           51.57      51.99   6   3   
  7 Williams, Tevin              Stratford              51.90      52.16   6   2   
  8 Moore, Marques               Summerville            52.26      52.25   6   1   
  9 Chivers, Damon               Cane Bay               52.35      52.27   6 
 10 Boneparte, Desmond           Hilton Head            52.00      52.82   6 
 11 Rhoner, Robert               Wilson Hall            51.10      53.12   7 
 12 Spann, Aquino                Fort Dorches                      53.19   1 
 13 Frasier, Randall             St. John's             53.24      53.30   5 
 14 Williams, Cody               Fort Dorches           53.00      53.59   5 
 15 Schmal, Stephen              Watauga                53.80      53.67   5 
 16 Harrison, Blakeland          Trinity Coll           54.18      53.84   3 
 17 Green, Wesley                Stratford              55.50      53.96   3 
 18 Kavanaugh, Trey              Watauga                55.00      54.74   4 
 19 Darley, Tim                  James Island           55.00      54.82   4 
 20 Glears, Kevin                Goose Creek            54.63      55.18   4 
 21 Tait, Shomarii               Stratford              56.00      55.29   3 
 22 Polite, Adrian               Ridgeland              53.45      55.54   5 
 23 Simmons, Terrell             Spring Valle           55.10      55.71   3 
 24 Hill, Win                    Hanahan                58.20      56.79   2 
 25 Morris, Taylor               James Island           56.50      56.97   3 
 26 Mermel, Scott                Watauga                56.80      57.23   2 
 27 Pendergist, Austin           James Island           56.50      57.41   3 
 28 Tezza, Nick                  Bishops                57.00      57.58   2 
 29 Singletary, Dustin           Cane Bay               58.16      57.89   2 
 30 Brown, K                     Goose Creek            58.42      58.39   1 
 31 Pasierbowicz, Michael        Bishops                57.20      58.66   2 
 32 Barker, Jacob                Bishops                58.00      58.95   2 
 33 Grosse, Eric                 Porter-Gaud            58.75      59.41   1 
 34 Simmons, J                   Goose Creek            56.01    1:02.23   3 
 35 White, Immanual              Ridgeland              53.65    1:02.79   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Noelle           Summerville          1:10.70    1:12.26   4  10   
  2 Stockman, Anna               Wando                1:15.50    1:12.78   4   8   
  3 Lussier, Michelle            Bishops              1:14.09    1:14.02   4   6   
  4 Kinney, AnnaCrew             Wilson Hall          1:11.00    1:14.50   4   5   
  5 Anderson, Shatasha           West Ashley                     1:14.67   1   4   
  6 White, Michaela              Ashley Hall          1:16.40    1:14.91   3   3   
  7 Gulliver, Laura              Watauga              1:13.50    1:17.25   4   2   
  8 Rose, Keeley                 Summerville          1:16.80    1:17.37   3   1   
  9 Woodbury, Katie              Wando                1:18.85    1:19.37   3 
 10 DeStefano, Lyndsey           Bishops              1:17.98    1:19.64   3 
 11 Roberts, Ashlyn              Academic Mag         1:18.00    1:21.09   3 
 12 Traxtle, Megan               Hilton Head          1:21.00    1:22.59   2 
 13 Brown, Shaakira              Goose Creek          1:15.00    1:22.89   4 
 14 Mason, Madison               Heathwood Ha         1:20.00    1:24.19   3 
 15 Cottingham, Haley            Academic Mag         1:25.10    1:24.72   2 
 16 Taylor, Sallie               Heathwood Ha         1:16.90    1:25.18   3 
 17 Procell, Brianna             Hilton Head          1:23.00    1:26.79   2 
 18 Sutton, Courtland            Academic Mag         1:24.80    1:27.31   2 
 19 Bell, Sierra                 Ashley Hall          1:21.40    1:30.24   2 
 20 Ivey, Catherine              Heathwood Ha         1:18.76    1:30.72   3 
 21 Bush, Alyssa                 Ashley Hall          1:20.30    1:32.71   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sievert, Christopher         Fort Dorches           58.17      59.01   6  10   
  2 Thompson, Evan               Fort Dorches                      59.63   1   8   
  3 Gourdine, Brandon            Stratford              59.80      59.78   6   6   
  4 Almes, Jayce                 Wando                1:01.00    1:01.59   6   5   
  5 Bowman, Donovan              West Ashley          1:03.17    1:01.72   5   4   
  6 Gadsen, Antonio              Stratford            1:01.00    1:02.27   6   3   
  7 Manning, Jarrion             Spring Valle         1:01.00    1:03.59   6   2   
  8 Simmons, Fritz               Cane Bay             1:01.42    1:04.68   5   1   
  9 Whalen, Mac                  Heathwood Ha         1:04.00    1:04.82   5 
 10 Smith, Paul                  Hanahan              1:03.00    1:04.87   5 
 11 Ackerman, Andrew             Cane Bay             1:04.57    1:05.50   4 
 12 Scannella, Anthony           Trinity Coll         1:05.87    1:06.22   3 
 13 Yarbrough, Avery             West Ashley          1:06.90    1:06.40   3 
 14 Busch, Michael               Summerville          1:07.50    1:06.45   3 
 15 Roop, Andrew                 Academic Mag         1:01.00    1:06.90   6 
 16 Smith, Lunden                Spring Valle         1:05.00    1:08.49   4 
 17 Mikell, Tyboshe              Ridgeland            1:03.00    1:08.70   5 
 18 Shannon, Blake               Porter-Gaud          1:07.00    1:08.91   3 
 19 Solomon, Darnell             Ridgeland            1:05.32    1:09.13   4 
 20 Dennis, Tradd                Porter-Gaud          1:13.00    1:12.15   2 
 21 Dehus, Eric                  Watauga              1:08.50    1:14.65   2 
 22 Ryan, Chase                  Heathwood Ha         1:09.00    1:15.46   2 
 23 Haas, Cam                    Watauga              1:05.00    1:15.56   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Breanna             Summerville          2:18.34    2:17.44   10   
  2 Polite, Jasmine              Stratford            2:22.00    2:22.07    8   
  3 Crick, Emily                 Hilton Head          2:23.00    2:23.31    6   
  4 McDavid, Brennan             Wando                2:25.00    2:23.55    5   
  5 Wright, Meagan               Florence Chr                    2:33.62    4   
  6 Fairey, Anna                 Wando                2:38.67    2:34.03    3   
  7 Martin, Katy                 Bishops              2:29.00    2:34.19    2   
  8 Kosmala, Doria               Watauga              2:33.50    2:37.34    1   
  9 Ellen, Sydney                Heathwood Ha         2:38.00    2:37.58  
 10 Marion, Walker               Academic Mag         2:35.00    2:37.65  
 11 Reeves, Sarah                Stratford            2:35.00    2:38.19  
 12 Foster, Marjorie Anne        Heathwood Ha         2:37.00    2:38.26  
 13 Freeman, Lauren              Stratford            2:33.00    2:38.32  
 14 Alfaro, Isabella             Ashley Hall          2:38.00    2:40.57  
 15 Schilpp, Hannah              Wando                2:35.00    2:41.68  
 16 Glanton, Harley              James Island         2:37.00    2:42.11  
 17 Ryan, Katherine              Bishops              2:41.00    2:42.77  
 18 Coulter, Macy                Hanahan              2:47.28    2:43.14  
 19 Patel, Palek                 Summerville          2:40.40    2:43.28  
 20 Henggeler, Waylon            Ashley Hall          2:51.00    2:44.56  
 21 Forsyth, Ingrid              Watauga              2:40.30    2:45.19  
 22 Hersey, Deja                 Cane Bay             2:39.00    2:45.49  
 23 Rhodes, Molly                Ashley Hall          2:41.00    2:45.74  
 24 Lane, Melissa                Cane Bay             2:43.90    2:46.46  
 25 West, Jessica                Cane Bay             2:39.60    2:46.55  
 26 Watson, Kaytlen              Hanahan              2:50.00    2:47.96  
 27 Jackson, Tatyanna            Goose Creek          2:35.00    2:48.64  
 28 Raisback, Isabel             West Ashley                     2:49.05  
 29 Wright, Morgan               Florence Chr                    2:49.16  
 30 Yarborough, Leigh            Heathwood Ha         2:53.00    2:51.58  
 31 Aninweze, Adaeze             West Ashley          2:49.00    2:58.67  
 32 Farrell, Katherine           Trinity Coll         2:50.00    3:01.73  
 33 Cohen, Goldy                 Ridgeland            2:30.00    3:02.36  
 34 Glusman, Chloe               Academic Mag         3:05.00    3:07.72  
 35 Nelson, Tiara                Ridgeland            2:40.00    3:11.00  
 36 Esparza, Ermelinda           West Ashley          2:55.00    3:15.72  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matthew             Spring Valle         1:55.50    2:00.28   10   
  2 Grant, Issac                 Summerville          2:01.40    2:00.83    8   
  3 Ruckel, Ethan                Wando                2:01.00    2:01.54    6   
  4 Johnson, Michael             Spring Valle         1:57.70    2:01.55    5   
  5 Johnson, Jordan              Wando                1:59.00    2:02.08    4   
  6 Beckley, Ryan                Fort Dorches         2:01.00    2:03.08    3   
  7 Grant, Daniel                Berkeley             2:03.00    2:03.37    2   
  8 Brewer, Michael              Hilton Head          2:00.00    2:06.02    1   
  9 Jennings, Josh               Wilson Hall          2:03.00    2:06.07  
 10 Tyler, Tim                   Wando                2:01.00    2:06.29  
 11 Lowe, Thurgood               Spring Valle         2:07.00    2:06.50  
 12 Chivers, Damon               Cane Bay             2:05.00    2:08.66  
 13 Noyes, Neyle                 Wilson Hall          2:10.00    2:09.65  
 14 Brown, Jaleel                Hanahan              2:06.00    2:10.66  
 15 Powe, Joseph                 Summerville          2:09.50    2:11.01  
 16 Mitchell, Tyrece             Hanahan              2:14.00    2:12.10  
 17 Asante, Sango                Stratford            2:09.00    2:12.25  
 18 Oree, Avery                  Stratford            2:05.00    2:13.13  
 19 Waldron, Kyle                Trinity Coll         2:18.57    2:13.40  
 20 Waters, Alex                 Academic Mag         2:05.00    2:13.71  
 21 Brown, Hayden                Watauga              2:09.50    2:13.97  
 22 Frankstone, Preston          Heathwood Ha         2:14.90    2:14.31  
 23 Perry, Seth                  Trinity Coll         2:14.00    2:14.35  
 24 Simmons, Jerome              Fort Dorches         2:06.00    2:14.61  
 25 Page, Todd                   West Ashley          2:12.00    2:14.84  
 26 Poulos, Ethan                Watauga              2:11.30    2:16.91  
 27 Vandenberg, Peter            Watauga              2:09.50    2:17.37  
 28 Darley, Michael              James Island         2:15.00    2:17.37  
 29 Blige, Shelby                Summerville          2:10.40    2:18.86  
 30 Burcaw, Justin               Cane Bay             2:19.00    2:19.55  
 31 Reed, Davis                  Bishops              2:24.00    2:20.53  
 32 Soltis, Bradley              Bishops              2:22.00    2:20.64  
 33 Sloane, William              West Ashley          2:17.00    2:21.40  
 34 Tolliver, Juwan              Cane Bay             2:21.00    2:22.23  
 35 Aimar, David                 James Island         2:19.00    2:25.05  
 36 Dahlstom, Alex               Porter-Gaud          2:19.00    2:25.68  
 37 Smalls, Cornelius            St. John's           2:20.56    2:32.68  
 38 Allen, Israel                Ridgeland            2:17.00    2:32.87  
 39 Solis, Alex                  Hanahan              2:13.00    2:33.51  
 40 Abraham, Chris               Academic Mag         2:20.00    2:35.88  
 41 Mack, Tyler                  St. John's           2:48.19    2:39.96  
 42 Hocking, Nick                Academic Mag         2:15.00    2:40.37  
 43 Green, S                     Goose Creek          2:10.00    2:44.88  
 44 Marshall, D                  Goose Creek          2:13.00    2:44.92  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shaycoya              Summerville            26.76      26.32   6  10   
  2 Tolliver, Semaj              Cane Bay               25.15      26.73   6   8   
  3 Beasley, Gelethia            Ridgeland              26.60      27.12   6   6   
  4 Bridget, Kiera               West Ashley            27.10      27.48   5   5   
  5 Stanley, Makyla              James Island           28.10      27.85   4   4   
  6 Love, Ciera                  Cane Bay               26.45      27.88   6   3   
  7 Hawkins, Erin                James Island           27.30      28.34   5   2   
  8 Singleton, Ilesha            Goose Creek            28.00      28.61   4   1   
  9 Poulnot, Hannah              Ashley Hall            27.50      28.61   5 
 10 King, Swancea                Cane Bay               28.01      28.90   4 
 11 Beaton, Camika               Ridgeland              27.00      29.15   6 
 12 Richardson, Diemend          Goose Creek            31.00      29.63   1 
 13 Bethel, Kianna               Hanahan                28.00      29.65   4 
 14 Cohen, Dakeiya               West Ashley            27.50      29.91   5 
 15 Evans, Meg                   Heathwood Ha           28.90      29.94   3 
 16 Appiagyei, Amma              Academic Mag           28.10      30.02   4 
 17 Henry, Angelyse              James Island           28.90      30.33   3 
 18 Walker, Brianna              Stratford              29.50      30.34   2 
 19 Hall, Kenyon                 Watauga                30.00      31.08   2 
 20 Anastopoulo, Rossi           Ashley Hall            29.00      31.21   3 
 21 Youngblood, Brianna          Academic Mag           28.10      31.26   4 
 22 Patterson, Alana             Watauga                31.40      31.32   1 
 23 Jones, Courtney              Summerville            30.50      31.35   1 
 24 Hilton, Ebony                Summerville            29.50      31.51   2 
 25 Roberts, Ashlyn              Academic Mag           29.12      32.10   3 
 26 Wilson, A'Ja                 Heathwood Ha           27.01      32.89   5 
 27 Taylor, Camden               Bishops                32.18      33.70   1 
 28 McGuirk, Madison             Bishops                34.87      34.07   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Terrance          Wando                  22.21      22.24   7  10   
  2 Quinn, Miguel                Fort Dorches           22.09      22.25   7   8   
  3 Gilliard, Justin             Fort Dorches           22.47      22.48   7   6   
  4 Bosley, Nick                 West Ashley            22.90      22.75   6   5   
  5 Brown, Chris                 Spring Valle           22.30      22.84   7   4   
  6 Reese, Cody                  Summerville            22.75      23.02   6   2.50
  6 Terry, Tramel                Goose Creek            22.03      23.02   7   2.50
  8 Mack, Roemelle               West Ashley            22.36      23.17   7   1   
  9 Carter, Jarvis               Goose Creek            23.67      23.35   5 
 10 Levy, Andrew                 Spring Valle           22.30      23.40   7 
 11 Brown, Chris                 Hanahan                23.50      23.77   5 
 12 Alexander, Leon              Stratford              23.70      23.79   4 
 13 English, Joseph              Heathwood Ha           23.80      23.85   4 
 14 Garrett, Shane               Fort Dorches           23.19      23.85   6 
 15 Gore, Mo                     Watauga                23.30      23.89   5 
 16 Bryant, JaVon                Wando                  24.00      23.95   3 
 17 Scott, Jerry                 Ridgeland              22.73      23.96   6 
 18 Williams, Tevin              Stratford              23.50      24.01   5 
 19 Wright, Antwon               Wando                  23.90      24.21   4 
 20 Deshazer, Deshawn            Spring Valle           23.00      24.25   6 
 21 Harris, Dominique            Stratford              24.00      24.27   4 
 22 Thomas, Michael              Summerville            23.12      24.31   6 
 23 Shaw, Tim                    Hanahan                24.00      24.76   3 
 24 Roop, Andrew                 Academic Mag           23.60      24.80   5 
 25 Smalls, Maurice              West Ashley            23.30      24.80   5 
 26 Scott, Rodney                West Ashley            23.50      24.80   5 
 27 Polite, Adrian               Ridgeland              23.55      24.97   5 
 28 Mills, Barry                 Cane Bay               24.00      25.13   3 
 29 Anderson, Ronald             St. John's             24.43      25.37   3 
 30 Taylor, Paradise             Academic Mag           24.12      25.41   3 
 31 Iulo, Robbie                 Hilton Head            24.50      25.42   3 
 32 Boone, Matthew               James Island           24.80      25.46   2 
 33 Spearman, Kyle               Cane Bay               24.00      25.48   4 
 34 Glears, Kevin                Goose Creek            22.22      25.52   7 
 35 Morris, Taylor               James Island           25.00      25.60   2 
 36 Muir, Michael                Bishops                28.15      26.13   1 
 37 Pendergist, Austin           James Island           25.00      26.14   2 
 38 McGuire, Ryan                Watauga                24.50      26.39   3 
 39 White, Immanual              Ridgeland              23.80      26.46   4 
 40 Pogoloff, Bo                 Watauga                25.50      27.36   2 
 41 Harrison, Blakeland          Trinity Coll           25.00      28.70   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barbour, Hannah              Watauga             11:35.00   11:32.78   10   
  2 Schneider, Kayla             Watauga             11:50.30   11:37.65    8   
  3 Stroud, Jeanne               Bishops             11:44.11   11:38.34    6   
  4 Dinicola, Lauren             Wando               11:45.00   11:49.86    5   
  5 Sams, Danielle               Stratford           11:48.00   12:05.98    4   
  6 Harman, Madison              Watauga             12:20.20   12:07.17    3   
  7 McDavid, Brennan             Wando               11:55.00   12:08.74    2   
  8 Compton, Georgia             Wando               12:00.01   12:28.12    1   
  9 Grice, Brooke                Heathwood Ha        12:12.00   12:33.03  
 10 Bianucci, Miller             Ashley Hall         12:57.00   12:35.68  
 11 Edu, Danna                   Stratford           12:50.00   12:52.20  
 12 Bourgeois, Renee             Summerville         13:03.00   12:56.51  
 13 Bergeson, Samantha           James Island        13:00.00   13:08.56  
 14 Shaw, AnnDavis               Wilson Hall         13:11.00   13:10.42  
 15 Murray, Grace                Hanahan             13:00.00   13:14.28  
 16 Hamilton, Audrey             Ashley Hall         14:08.00   13:15.05  
 17 Carey, Kyle                  Bishops             13:16.00   13:17.80  
 18 Pendergist, Ashley           James Island        13:20.00   13:18.57  
 19 Plum, Aubrey                 James Island        13:20.00   13:20.49  
 20 Brogdon, Kendall             Wilson Hall         13:45.00   13:49.43  
 21 Fawcett, Olivia              Beaufort High Sc    13:15.00   13:57.78  
 22 Manning, Lindsay             Cane Bay            13:24.00   14:06.43  
 23 Spell, Margaret              Hanahan             13:12.00   14:09.33  
 24 Rogers, Harriet              Heathwood Ha        14:25.00   14:19.10  
 25 Grice, Victoria              Heathwood Ha        14:21.00   14:22.53  
 26 Wright, Morgan               Florence Chr                   14:32.54  
 27 Rismani, Mina                Ashley Hall         14:23.00   14:48.44  
 28 Brownell, Jennifer           West Ashley         13:00.00   17:01.75  
 29 Hersey, Jade                 Cane Bay            15:42.00   17:38.50  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buehring, Charles Andrew     Fort Dorches        10:10.00    9:59.31   10   
  2 Manesiotis, Jack             Hilton Head         10:15.00   10:02.68    8   
  3 Vedders, Mark                Summerville         10:05.30   10:06.04    6   
  4 Felix, Jack                  Hilton Head          9:45.00   10:12.12    5   
  5 Rivard, Steve                Stratford            9:59.00   10:17.28    4   
  6 Rabon, Brandon               Stratford           10:03.00   10:17.34    3   
  7 Aune, Timothy                Beaufort High Sc    10:19.00   10:17.80    2   
  8 Leach, Nathan                Bishops             10:17.54   10:24.44    1   
  9 Minton, Josh                 James Island        10:10.00   10:25.72  
 10 Demarest, Brent              Porter-Gaud         10:51.00   10:33.99  
 11 Kennon, Dustin               Hanahan             10:37.00   10:35.96  
 12 Thesing, Gabe                Bishops             10:20.89   10:38.87  
 13 Lucius, Matthew              Summerville         10:32.50   10:39.23  
 14 Ivey, William                Spring Valle        10:01.00   10:40.70  
 15 McClelland, Bradley          Porter-Gaud         10:50.00   10:43.67  
 16 Keophane, Miles              Wando               10:15.00   10:44.14  
 17 Parker, Zach                 Spring Valle        10:55.00   10:45.13  
 18 Summers, West                Heathwood Ha        10:54.00   10:48.07  
 19 Jackson, Jonathan            St. John's          12:37.13   10:48.80  
 20 Tyler, Andrew                Wando               10:25.00   11:03.14  
 21 Johnston, Mackenzie          Hilton Head         10:15.00   11:05.09  
 22 Robey, Richard               James Island        10:59.00   11:11.64  
 23 Love, Evan                   Porter-Gaud         11:10.00   11:16.97  
 24 Tyler, Tim                   Wando               10:00.00   11:26.81  
 25 Bailey, Denver               Summerville         10:35.70   11:28.63  
 26 Littlejohn, Sam              Watauga             11:05.10   11:37.51  
 27 Wood, Brandon                Wando               10:55.00   11:39.69  
 28 Houting, Sid                 Bishops             10:48.00   11:40.18  
 29 Anderson, Josh               Watauga             11:30.30   11:42.51  
 30 Sloane, William              West Ashley         11:54.00   11:45.58  
 31 Page, Todd                   West Ashley         11:08.54   11:46.19  
 32 Blizard, Josh                James Island        11:40.00   12:04.91  
 33 Conkey, Cayle                Cane Bay            11:42.00   12:10.93  
 34 Vong, Sambeth                Hanahan             12:29.00   12:14.88  
 35 Chubb, Ryan                  Hanahan             12:09.00   12:18.52  
 36 Orr, Alex                    Fort Dorches        10:25.00   12:54.01  
 37 DiBello, Michael             Cane Bay            12:01.00   12:58.98  
 38 Radford, Ryan                Cane Bay            12:42.00   13:16.47  
 39 Roy, Scott                   Ridgeland           12:05.00   13:17.15  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Summerville  'A'                                  4:07.00    4:05.69   3  10   
     1) Tyler, Ashton                   2) Waring, Nyala                  
     3) Searles, Alexis                 4) Blanton, Breanna               
  2 Hilton Head  'A'                                  4:16.00    4:15.54   3   8   
     1) Rummins, Angie                  2) Crick, Emily                   
     3) Lifer, Faith                    4) Heyward, Keyuntay              
  3 West Ashley  'A'                                  4:19.30    4:21.42   3   6   
     1) Bridget, Kiera                  2) Anderson, Shatasha             
     3) Sumter, Brianna                 4) Sanderson, Nykeila             
  4 Watauga  'A'                                      4:20.60    4:22.97   3   5   
     1) Schneider, Kayla                2) Jones, Kasey                   
     3) Trivette, Tara                  4) Kosmala, Doria                 
  5 Cane Bay  'A'                                     4:18.84    4:31.14   3   4   
     1) Tarpley, Michelle               2) Love, Ciera                    
     3) Tolliver, Semaj                 4) Thomas, Halexis                
  6 Bishop England High  'A'                          4:25.55    4:33.97   3   3   
     1) DeStefano, Lyndsey              2) Martin, Katy                   
     3) Wicks, Katie                    4) Lussier, Michelle              
  7 Heathwood Hall  'A'                               4:29.00    4:42.76   2   2   
     1) Blackstone, Grace-Hanna         2) Taylor, Sallie                 
     3) Foster, Marjorie Anne           4) Wilson, A'Ja                   
  8 Ashley Hall  'A'                                  5:00.00    4:44.73   1   1   
     1) Bush, Alyssa                    2) White, Michaela                
     3) Rhodes, Molly                   4) Frizelle, Grayson              
  9 Watauga  'B'                                      4:48.00    4:50.29   1 
     1) Berry, Aiden                    2) Forsyth, Ingrid                
     3) Williams, Laiken                4) Smith, Kathryn                 
 10 Bishop England High  'B'                          4:42.00    4:52.56   1 
     1) Gaffney, Charlie                2) Ryan, Katherine                
     3) Moody, Megan                    4) Pearson, Jackie                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Dorchester  'A'                              3:29.00    3:26.04   3  10   
     1) Poland II, Kevin                2) Sievert, Christopher           
     3) Williams, Cody                  4) Gilliard, Justin               
  2 Spring Valley  'A'                                3:25.00    3:26.70   3   8   
     1) Levy, Andrew                    2) Brown, Chris                   
     3) Johnson, Matthew                4) Johnson, Michael               
  3 Hanahan  'A'                                      3:31.00    3:27.52   3   6   
     1) Aiken, Irim                     2) Brown, Jaleel                  
     3) Lockwood, Jamal                 4) Short, Sebastian               
  4 Summerville  'A'                                  3:26.80    3:29.59   3   5   
     1) Moore, Marques                  2) Wilkinson, Dejon               
     3) Reese, Cody                     4) Nkanta, Carvin                 
  5 Cane Bay  'A'                                     3:32.00    3:30.22   3   4   
     1) Johnson, Devonte                2) Holloway, Jared                
     3) West, Cameron                   4) Chivers, Damon                 
  6 Watauga  'A'                                      3:35.30    3:41.75   2   3   
     1) Schmal, Stephen                 2) Kavanaugh, Trey                
     3) Harris, Reid                    4) McGuire, Ryan                  
  7 West Ashley  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:41.84   3   2   
     1) Bosley, Nick                    2) Lawton, Shane                  
     3) Middlebrook, Gabriel            4) Simmons, Tarrence              
  8 Spring Valley  'B'                                3:39.60    3:42.20   2   1   
     1) Lowe, Thurgood                  2) Manning, Jarrion               
     3) Thompson, Kadrick               4) Ivey, William                  
  9 Stratford  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:44.76   3 
     1) Williams, Tevin                 2) Blake, Trevor                  
     3) Gadsen, Antonio                 4) Oree, Avery                    
 10 Ridgeland  'A'                                    3:39.00    3:47.86   2 
     1) Polite, Adrian                  2) Mikell, Tyboshe                
     3) Mikell, Tyron                   4) Deloach, Meddicus              
 11 Bishop England High  'A'                          3:41.00    3:48.55   2 
     1) Tezza, Nick                     2) Barker, Jacob                  
     3) Slonecki, Tyler                 4) Crosby, Baxley                 
 12 Watauga  'B'                                      3:49.50    3:50.52   1 
     1) Mermel, Scott                   2) Lawrence, Ashton               
     3) Hellenbrand, Ryan               4) Poulos, Ethan                  
 13 Trinity Collegiate School  'A'                    3:52.00    3:55.85   1 
     1) Perry, Seth                     2) Scannella, Anthony             
     3) Anderson, John                  4) Harrison, Blakeland            
 14 Bishop England High  'B'                          3:52.50    4:19.36   1 
     1) Pasierbowicz, Michael           2) Johnson, Evan                  
     3) Muir, Michael                   4) Aluague, Jason                 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trivette, Tara               Watauga              5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Glover, RoShani              Summerville          5-02.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Cook, Sydney                 Watauga              4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Eady, Ashlee                 Cane Bay             5-04.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Smith, Lauren                Ashley Hall          5-02.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Summers, Katharine           Cane Bay             5-02.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Bethel, Kianna               Hanahan              4-06.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Gustafson, Elena             Wando                4-06.00   J4-06.00    1.50
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Chris                 Wilson Hall          6-05.00    6-01.00   10   
  2 Jefferson, Terrance          Wando                6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 West, Cameron                Cane Bay             6-02.00   J6-00.00    5.50
  3 Brown, Chris                 Hanahan              6-04.00   J6-00.00    5.50
  5 Goff, Darrow                 Watauga              5-08.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Walker, Jevon                St. John's           6-00.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Darley, Tim                  James Island         5-08.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Dicks, T                     Goose Creek          6-00.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 Hornsby, Jumill              West Ashley          5-04.00    5-06.00  
  9 Ferguson, Jacob              Ridgeland            6-02.00    5-06.00  
  9 Bennamon, D                  Goose Creek          5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Mikell, Tyron                Ridgeland            5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Moore, Keith                 James Island         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Oree, Avery                  Stratford            6-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Genova, Carter               Heathwood Ha         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Frasier, Victor              Hilton Head          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Fordham, Rahmel              St. John's           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Strong, Cecil                West Ashley          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Nix, Walter                  Ridgeland            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Hickman, Andrew              Heathwood Ha         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Malin, Timothy               Fort Dorches                         NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rummins, Angie               Hilton Head         12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Gulliver, Laura              Watauga             10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Cook, Sydney                 Watauga             10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Roberts, Leighann            Wando               10-06.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 Wright, Madison              Wando               10-00.00  J10-00.00    4   
  6 Harvin, Mclellan             Wando                9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Stein, Emily                 Bishops             10-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Austin, Rachael              Hanahan              8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Cox, Ashley                  Hanahan              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Wicks, Katie                 Bishops              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Pearson, Jackie              Bishops              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Kelly, Katherine             Ashley Hall          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Gaskins, Jillian             Ashley Hall          6-06.00         NH  
 -- O'Keefe, Megan               Watauga              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Walters, Ellinor             Ashley Hall                          NH  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, David                Wando               15-02.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Linta, Jeffrey               N. Myrtle Be        13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Whalen, Mac                  Heathwood Ha        13-00.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Whalen, Morgan               Heathwood Ha        12-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Robinson, Chad               Summerville         12-06.00  J12-00.00    4   
  6 Lattimore, Christian         Spring Valle        13-00.00  J12-00.00    3   
  7 Banks, Davis                 Wando               11-00.00  J12-00.00    2   
  8 Scholz, Andrew               Summerville         12-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  9 Harris, Reid                 Watauga             11-06.00  J11-06.00  
  9 Gress, Stewart               Wando               10-00.00  J11-06.00  
 11 Ruble, Max                   Watauga             10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Brown, Michael               James Island         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Daniels, Joey                Stratford           10-06.00   10-00.00  
 14 Burton, Adam                 Bishops              9-06.00    9-06.00  
 14 Smith, Justin                Summerville         11-00.00    9-06.00  
 14 Crocker, Logan               Bishops              9-06.00    9-06.00  
 -- Kloberdance, Danny           Ridgeland            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Penland, Steve               Stratford           12-00.00         NH  
 -- Ganong, Shayne               Ridgeland            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Light, Dustin                Hanahan              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Whitmore, Xavier             Cane Bay             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Snyder, Dana                 Hanahan              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Ellen, Mac                   Heathwood Ha         9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Briunna               Summerville         17-08.00   18-01.00   10   
  2 Glover, RoShani              Summerville         17-05.00   16-05.50    8   
  3 Freeman, Mary                James Island        16-04.00   15-05.50    6   
  4 Poulnot, Hannah              Ashley Hall         14-04.00   15-02.50    5   
  5 Rhodes, Houston              Academic Mag        15-01.00   15-00.50    4   
  6 Yarsiah, Wede                West Ashley         16-05.00   14-10.00    3   
  7 Cook, Sydney                 Watauga             14-06.00   14-07.50    2   
  8 Jones, Kasey                 Watauga             14-10.00   14-07.00    1   
  9 King, Swancea                Cane Bay            14-05.00   14-00.50  
 10 Youngblood, Brianna          Academic Mag        13-06.00   13-08.50  
 10 Patterson, Viola             Hilton Head         14-00.00   13-08.50  
 12 Guobaitis, Laura             Heathwood Ha        14-03.00   13-06.75  
 13 Pinckney, Jalesa             James Island        14-00.00   13-06.00  
 14 Demonbreaun, Kaya            Heathwood Ha        13-07.00   13-05.50  
 15 Beaton, Camika               Ridgeland           15-00.00   13-04.50  
 16 Frasier, Kayla               Hilton Head         14-00.00   13-02.00  
 17 Edwards, J                   Goose Creek         13-05.00   12-09.75  
 18 Collier, Imari               Cane Bay            13-03.00   12-09.00  
 19 Sutton, Courtland            Academic Mag        14-03.00   11-07.75  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fordham, Rahmel              St. John's          21-09.00   22-07.00   10   
  2 Brown, Chris                 Hanahan             21-09.00   21-11.00    8   
  3 Wilkinson, Dejon             Summerville         21-06.00   21-07.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Jordan              Wando               20-00.00   20-09.00    5    Tony Ballem
  5 Malin, Timothy               Fort Dorches                   20-04.00    4   
  6 Sharp, Chris                 Wilson Hall         19-08.00   20-02.00    3   
  7 Gore, Mo                     Watauga             20-04.00   20-00.00    2   
  8 English, Joseph              Heathwood Ha        20-09.00   19-10.00    1   
  9 Mikell, Tyron                Ridgeland           21-06.00   19-09.00  
 10 Hornsby, Jumill              West Ashley         19-09.00   19-03.00  
 11 Barker, Jacob                Bishops             17-09.00   19-00.00  
 12 Wilson, Makili               Spring Valle        20-00.00   18-10.00  
 13 West, Cameron                Cane Bay            20-06.00   18-09.00  
 13 Evans, D                     Goose Creek         19-05.00   18-09.00  
 13 Moorer, Etron                Fort Dorches                   18-09.00  
 16 Whittaker, Terry             West Ashley         20-10.00   18-08.00  
 17 Brown, Devin                 James Island        19-03.00   18-07.00  
 18 Harris, Reid                 Watauga             19-07.00   18-06.00  
 19 Shaw, Jarrod                 Hanahan             18-06.00   18-05.00  
 20 Moore, Keith                 James Island        18-06.00   18-04.00  
 21 Evans, DD                    Goose Creek         17-02.00   18-03.00  
 22 Murray, Kaishon              West Ashley         19-05.00   18-02.00  
 23 Nix, Walter                  Ridgeland           19-07.00   18-01.00  
 24 Rhoner, Robert               Wilson Hall         19-06.00   18-00.00  
 25 Frasier, Victor              Hilton Head         18-06.00   17-11.00  
 26 Taylor, Paradise             Academic Mag        18-02.00   17-10.00  
 27 Simmons, Julius              Cane Bay            18-08.50   17-09.00  
 28 Lincoln, Omari               Hanahan             18-06.00   17-05.00  
 29 Foster, Jerome               Spring Valle        18-06.00   17-04.00  
 30 Heyward, Louis               James Island        18-08.00   17-00.00  
 30 Iulo, Robbie                 Hilton Head         18-00.00   17-00.00  
 32 Stewart, Corbin              Spring Valle        18-00.00   16-11.00  
 33 Cherry, Christian            Porter-Gaud         17-07.50   16-09.00  
 34 Pogoloff, Bo                 Watauga             18-00.00   16-08.00  
 34 Roop, Andrew                 Academic Mag        17-02.00   16-08.00  
 36 Frierson, Nigel              Summerville         19-05.00   16-06.00  
 37 Walters, Stuart              Academic Mag        21-01.00   15-09.00  
 38 Dingle, Cameron              Cane Bay            17-00.00   14-08.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Briunna               Summerville         37-06.00   37-06.50   10   
  2 Glover, RoShani              Summerville         35-06.25   36-01.00    8   
  3 Sumter, Brianna              West Ashley         34-03.50   33-08.50    6   
  4 Rhodes, Houston              Academic Mag        33-02.00   33-04.50    5   
  5 Freeman, Mary                James Island        34-00.00   33-02.00    4   
  6 White, Latisha               James Island        34-07.00   33-01.00    3   
  7 Yarsiah, Wede                West Ashley         32-03.00   31-00.50    2   
  8 Frasier, Kayla               Hilton Head         30-00.00   30-08.50    1   
  9 Trivette, Tara               Watauga             32-00.00   30-03.50  
 10 Patterson, Viola             Hilton Head         31-06.00   29-05.00  
 11 Anastopoulo, Rossi           Ashley Hall         29-03.00   29-00.00  
 12 Wieshun, Sarah               Stratford           29-01.00   28-10.00  
 13 Demonbreaun, Kaya            Heathwood Ha        29-10.00   28-06.00  
 14 Gulliver, Laura              Watauga             30-01.00   27-11.00  
 15 Rhodes, Molly                Ashley Hall         29-02.00   27-08.00  
 16 Guobaitis, Laura             Heathwood Ha        27-09.00   26-11.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Dejon             Summerville         47-03.00   46-09.50   10   
  2 Brown, Chris                 Hanahan             47-09.00   46-04.50    8   
  3 Fordham, Rahmel              St. John's          42-09.00   44-08.00    6   
  4 Dicks, T                     Goose Creek         40-06.00   42-03.00    5   
  5 Daniels, D                   Goose Creek         38-09.00   41-00.50    4   
  6 Mazyck, Kameron              Wando               40-03.00   40-07.00    3   
  7 Sharp, Chris                 Wilson Hall         42-09.00   40-03.50    2   
  8 Hornsby, Jumill              West Ashley         39-09.00   40-00.00    1   
  9 Nix, Walter                  Ridgeland           42-07.00   39-06.00  
 10 Moorer, Etron                Fort Dorches        43-00.00   39-03.50  
 11 Singleton, Erin              Wando               38-00.00   39-03.00  
 12 Shaw, Jarrod                 Hanahan             39-05.00   38-08.00  
 13 Murray, Kaishon              West Ashley         38-09.00   38-05.50  
 14 Seals, Trey                  Spring Valle        38-02.00   38-05.00  
 15 Moore, Keith                 James Island        39-00.00   37-05.00  
 16 Pogoloff, Bo                 Watauga             37-06.00   36-09.00  
 17 Taylor, Paradise             Academic Mag        39-06.00   36-08.50  
 18 Foster, Jerome               Spring Valle        41-04.00   35-09.00  
 19 Mitchell, Malik              Ridgeland           38-09.00   35-02.00  
 20 Stewart, Corbin              Spring Valle        37-11.00   35-01.00  
 21 Wilson, Donnell              James Island        35-00.00   35-00.00  
 22 Darley, Tim                  James Island        35-00.00   34-08.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Laiken             Watauga               100-01      99-01   10   
  2 Smith, Michelle              St. John's            101-00      99-00    8   
  3 Smith, Bridget               St. John's            106-02      95-02    6   
  4 Johnson, Y'Liska             Wando                  96-05      93-08    5   
  5 Smith, Kathryn               Watauga                85-07      90-00    4   
  6 Paris, Samantha              Hilton Head            86-00      81-07    3   
  7 Porter, Autumn               Summerville            84-04      81-04    2   
  8 Cooper, Adrienne             Hanahan                82-03      81-02    1   
  9 Krakurzeski, Christine       Hanahan                75-00      78-02  
 10 Wieshun, Sarah               Stratford              79-03      76-06  
 11 Simmons, D                   Goose Creek            75-05      76-01  
 12 Edelson, Elen                Porter-Gaud            70-02      73-03  
 13 McGuirk, Madison             Bishops                51-00      63-06  
 14 Hylton, Trish                Heathwood Ha           58-07      63-04  
 15 Wheeler, Katie               Heathwood Ha           65-10      59-03  
 16 Roberts, Ansley              Ashley Hall            59-04      56-08  
 17 Martinez, Itzel              Hilton Head            50-00      52-01  
 18 Goodman, A                   Goose Creek            60-05      49-07  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Venning, Desmond             Wando                 156-00     151-06   10   
  2 Pineda, Jordan               Watauga               149-09     147-03    8   
  3 Romano, Gab                  Watauga               153-08    J147-03    6   
  4 Porter, Geno                 Fort Dorches          143-07     142-11    5   
  5 Richardson, Alston           James Island          145-00     138-04    4   
  6 Marshall, Kamal              Spring Valle          154-04     135-10    3   
  7 Jones, Tracy                 Fort Dorches          143-09    J135-10    2   
  8 Adams, Montae                Fort Dorches          140-00     131-00    1   
  9 Brown, Alvin                 Ridgeland             123-02     129-08  
 10 German, Richie               Wando                 133-00     129-07  
 11 Craven, S                    Goose Creek           127-04     128-10  
 12 Hawkins, Tristan             Stratford             130-00     126-07  
 13 Turner, Ladricus             Spring Valle          115-00     125-07  
 14 Brown, Wesley                St. John's            135-07     119-11  
 15 Glover, Alex                 Wando                 123-00     115-06  
 16 Whalen, Morgan               Heathwood Ha          112-00     111-11  
 17 Simms, D                     Goose Creek           118-06     108-02  
 18 Mitchell, James              Academic Mag          100-01     107-08  
 19 Essinger, Tyler              Cane Bay              105-00     106-00  
 20 Breland, Jovaque             James Island          105-00     105-04  
 21 Brown, Terrell               James Island          100-00     105-03  
 22 Myers, Devin                 Spring Valle          115-00     104-11  
 23 Barnett, Blake               Porter-Gaud            95-00     104-10  
 24 Morris, Bosie                Heathwood Ha          101-00     104-05  
 25 Goettee, Trey                Summerville           120-03     102-02  
 26 Stanfill, Chris              Porter-Gaud           110-06     101-07  
 27 Grant, Cedric                St. John's            109-08      99-10  
 28 Wagner, Sam                  Stratford             122-10      99-02  
 29 Richardson, RJ               Heathwood Ha          104-07      97-11  
 30 Harris, Marvin               West Ashley           110-04      97-08  
 31 Herbert, Chip                Bishops               108-00      97-04  
 32 Polite, Jacque               Ridgeland              98-07      97-02  
 33 Muldrow, Daniel              Wilson Hall            94-08      97-01  
 34 Wright, Chad                 Porter-Gaud            93-08      92-06  
 35 White, Brandon               St. John's            109-03      91-07  
 36 Stoll, Matt                  Summerville           110-02      91-02  
 37 McCusker, Morgan             Bishops                89-09      87-00  
 38 Davis, Tyrell                Cane Bay               94-07      86-10  
 39 Magrane, Joe                 Hanahan                90-00      85-07  
 40 Dobbins, Christopher         Bishops                87-03      85-00  
 41 Lee, Mathew                  Trinity Coll                      84-11  
 42 Germanoff, Corey             Cane Bay               80-00      71-07  
 43 Miller, Paul                 Academic Mag           80-01      64-02  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Bridget               St. John's          31-03.00   34-03.00   10   
  2 Smith, Michelle              St. John's          31-06.00   32-06.50    7   
  2 Johnson, Y'Liska             Wando               29-00.00   32-06.50    7   
  4 Stein, Emily                 Bishops             30-06.00   30-07.50    5   
  5 Wieshun, Sarah               Stratford           28-01.50   29-09.50    4   
  6 Kayla, Taylor                St. John's          29-06.00   28-10.00    2.50
  6 Williams, Laiken             Watauga             27-05.00   28-10.00    2.50
  8 Russell, D                   Goose Creek         35-05.00   28-05.00    1   
  9 Brown, Michelle              Wando               26-03.00   27-05.00  
 10 Baker, R                     Goose Creek         23-04.00   26-03.00  
 11 Brown, Sharona               Summerville         27-06.00   25-11.00  
 12 Purvis, Desmin               Summerville         28-03.00   25-08.00  
 12 Smith, Kathryn               Watauga             29-09.00   25-08.00  
 14 Nelson, Tiara                Ridgeland           30-00.00   25-07.00  
 15 Wheeler, Katie               Heathwood Ha        26-01.00   25-05.50  
 16 Benjamin, LaNyce             Summerville         27-03.00   25-05.00  
 17 Fadden, Regina               Ridgeland           26-00.00   25-02.00  
 17 Macpherson, Caroline         Bishops             27-05.00   25-02.00  
 19 Edelson, Elen                Porter-Gaud         24-11.00   24-09.00  
 20 Hylton, Trish                Heathwood Ha        25-09.00   23-09.00  
 21 Paris, Samantha              Hilton Head         25-00.00   23-07.00  
 22 Whitted, Asia                Cane Bay            24-05.00   22-03.50  
 23 Roberts, Ansley              Ashley Hall         23-02.00   22-01.50  
 24 Martinez, Itzel              Hilton Head         24-00.00   21-02.00  
 25 Martin, Elizabeth            Bishops             23-09.00   19-03.50  
 26 Robinson, C                  Goose Creek         24-05.00   17-03.00  
 27 Melsop, Alissa               Ashley Hall         16-02.00   16-01.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sellers, Michael             Fort Dorches        48-08.00   50-06.50   10   
  2 Pineda, Jordan               Watauga             49-07.00   49-08.00    8   
  3 German, Richie               Wando               48-09.00   48-05.00    6   
  4 Klein, Michael               Wando               49-05.00   47-10.50    5   
  5 Freeman, Warren              Fort Dorches        45-06.00   46-01.00    4   
  6 Marshall, Kamal              Spring Valle        47-02.00   45-06.00    3   
  7 Romano, Gab                  Watauga             44-08.50   45-00.00    2   
  8 Goettee, Trey                Summerville         44-04.00   44-09.00    1   
  9 Jefferson, Bradley           Fort Dorches        43-07.00   44-06.00  
 10 Hawkins, Tristan             Stratford           43-00.00   44-03.50  
 11 Roper, Josh                  St. John's          45-06.00   43-04.50  
 12 Amlett, Toray                Ridgeland           42-01.00   41-04.00  
 13 Davis, Tyrell                Cane Bay            44-00.00   41-03.50  
 14 Brown, Alvin                 Ridgeland           43-02.00   40-06.00  
 14 Glover, Alex                 Wando               40-00.00   40-06.00  
 16 Myers, Devin                 Spring Valle        42-03.00   40-01.00  
 17 Stedman, Mac                 Spring Valle        44-01.00   39-01.00  
 18 Scott, Wesley                Ridgeland           44-07.00   38-09.50  
 19 Rolland, T                   Goose Creek         38-09.00   38-00.50  
 20 Harris, Marvin               West Ashley         40-06.00   37-04.50  
 21 Schweitzer, Nicholas         Summerville         41-09.00   37-03.00  
 22 Dobbins, Christopher         Bishops             39-06.00   37-00.00  
 23 Brown, Terrell               James Island        38-06.00   36-11.50  
 23 Reid, D                      Goose Creek         45-02.00   36-11.50  
 25 McCusker, Morgan             Bishops             37-05.00   36-05.50  
 26 Essinger, Tyler              Cane Bay            36-10.00   36-01.50  
 27 Muldrow, Daniel              Wilson Hall         36-10.00   35-07.00  
 28 Morris, Bosie                Heathwood Ha        37-08.00   35-02.00  
 29 Barnett, Blake               Porter-Gaud         35-04.50   35-01.00  
 30 Lee, Mathew                  Trinity Coll        86-00.00   34-11.50  
 31 Blue, Shelton                Heathwood Ha        36-00.00   34-09.00  
 32 Richardson, RJ               Heathwood Ha        38-10.00   33-04.00  
 33 Carter, Jarmel               James Island        36-00.00   32-02.00  
 34 Quigley, Brendan             Bishops             35-04.00   31-09.00  
 35 Thomas, E                    Goose Creek         34-07.00   31-08.00  
 36 Ramsey, Patrick              James Island        39-00.00   31-03.50  
 37 Grant, Cedric                St. John's          41-01.00   30-06.00  
 38 Phyall, Anthony              Cane Bay            36-09.00   25-05.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Summerville                148        2) Watauga                    94.50
    3) Wando                       69.50     4) Hilton Head                53   
    5) West Ashley                 41        6) BISHOP ENGLAND HIGH        39   
    7) Cane Bay                    38        8) St. John's                 33.50
    9) James Island                26       10) Stratford                  23   
   11) Berkeley                    18       11) Academic Magnet            18   
   11) Ashley Hall                 18       14) Ridgeland                  13   
   15) Wilson Hall                 10       16) Florence Christian          6   
   17) Goose Creek                  5       18) Heathwood Hall              4   
   19) Hanahan                      3.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Dorchester            140        2) Wando                     111   
    3) Spring Valley               74        4) Summerville                67.50
    5) Stratford                   43        6) Watauga                    40   
    7) Hanahan                     35.50     8) Hilton Head                30   
    9) Wilson Hall                 23       10) Goose Creek                22.50
   11) St. John's                  19       12) West Ashley                15   
   13) Heathwood Hall              12       14) Cane Bay                   11.50
   15) N. Myrtle Beach              8       16) James Island                6   
   17) Berkeley                     2       17) Beaufort High School        2   
   19) BISHOP ENGLAND HIGH          1