RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: , Mauldin High
Byrnes Home Meet - 3/16/2010 1:22:50 PM
Byrnes High School, ,
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Torian Richardson Byrnes High 11.03
2 Jackie Smith Mauldin High 11.31
3 Shane Samuels Byrnes High 11.41
4 R. Black Byrnes High 11.53
5 Brendan Ryan Mauldin High 11.54
6 Andre Clarke Mauldin High 12.00
7 Daniel Lewis Mauldin High 12.06
8 Andrew Gadson Byrnes High 12.13
9 C. Irby Byrnes High 12.22
10 C. Young Byrnes High 12.45
11 Kendal Witt Mauldin High 12.92
12 Timothy Johnson Mauldin High 13.09
13 T. Burnett Byrnes High 13.25
14 J. Glenn Byrnes High 13.53
15 A. Spencer Byrnes High 13.71
16 D. Rooks Byrnes High 14.09
17 T. Browning Byrnes High 14.22
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Jackie Smith Mauldin High 23.59
2 Brandon Sissel Mauldin High 24.00
3 Shane Samuels Byrnes High 24.09
4 Marcus Dillard Byrnes High 24.12
5 T. Borron Byrnes High 24.19
6 N. Jones Byrnes High 24.56
7 C. Addis Padgett Byrnes High 24.65
8 Demarcus Marable Mauldin High 24.65
9 Fernando Mendez Mauldin High 24.85
10 A. Brooke Byrnes High 25.10
11 Daniel Lewis Mauldin High 25.25
12 K. Young Byrnes High 26.06
13 C. Irby Byrnes High 26.14
14 Naquan Adams Mauldin High 26.43
15 C. Young Byrnes High 26.56
16 Ozell Lloyd Mauldin High 27.25
17 Timothy Johnson Mauldin High 27.35
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Isaac Phyall Mauldin High 54.66
2 C. Addis Padgett Byrnes High 55.79
3 Alston-Michael Wright Mauldin High 56.39
4 Williy Weldon Byrnes High 57.72
5 Ross Emsley Mauldin High 58.41
6 C. Young Byrnes High 59.97
7 K. Welch Byrnes High 1:00.00
8 Christopher Sullivan Mauldin High 1:00.00
9 Jordan Hallums Mauldin High 1:00.52
10 Hunter D'Agostino Mauldin High 1:01.00
11 T. Holcomb Byrnes High 1:01.26
12 K. Young Byrnes High 1:02.00
13 L. Seavy Byrnes High 1:02.00
14 C. Nesbit Byrnes High 1:02.97
15 T. Burnett Byrnes High 1:03.00
16 Justin Marshall Mauldin High 1:03.22
17 Ty Henderson Byrnes High 1:03.24
18 D. Rooks Byrnes High 1:04.00
19 Tyler Brown Mauldin High 1:04.00
20 J. Mabe Byrnes High 1:06.00
21 D. Rochester Byrnes High 1:09.00
22 J. Glenn Byrnes High 1:12.91
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Dylan Blackwell Byrnes High 4:57.00
2 Caleb Creel Byrnes High 4:59.00
3 William Buckner Mauldin High 5:06.00
4 Tyler Tesch Mauldin High 5:10.00
5 Griffen Eubanks Byrnes High 5:14.00
6 Daniel Schlepphorst Mauldin High 5:18.00
7 Jeff Sinkele Mauldin High 5:18.00
8 Michael Moore Mauldin High 5:19.00
9 Austin Hood Mauldin High 5:19.01
10 Greg Krieg Mauldin High 5:20.00
11 Elisha Farley Mauldin High 5:31.00
12 Rayshaun Wideman-Jones Mauldin High 5:33.00
13 Tyler Buse Byrnes High 5:39.00
14 Connor Kinzie Byrnes High 5:40.00
15 Eric Edwards Byrnes High 5:41.00
16 Will Mayfield Byrnes High 5:46.00
17 John Stathakis Byrnes High 5:47.00
18 Zach Yordy Mauldin High 5:49.00
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Caleb Creel Byrnes High 10:52.00
2 William Buckner Mauldin High 11:14.00
3 Greg Krieg Mauldin High 11:38.00
4 Daniel Schlepphorst Mauldin High 11:45.00
5 Graham Harris Mauldin High 11:49.00
6 Austin Hood Mauldin High 11:52.00
7 Michael Moore Mauldin High 11:57.00
8 Connor Kinzie Byrnes High 12:11.00
9 Eduardo Montes Mauldin High 13:14.00
10 Zach Yordy Mauldin High 14:20.00
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Andrew Benson Mauldin High 16.44
2 Brandon Bailey Byrnes High 18.60
3 Trey Barron Byrnes High 19.44
4 Drew Stephens Mauldin High 19.53
5 T. Holcomb Byrnes High 19.64
6 T. Burnett Byrnes High 19.80
7 DJ Henderson Byrnes High 21.25
8 Isaac Phyall Mauldin High 23.66
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Joseph Hill Mauldin High 59.97
2 Tyler Pommerenke Mauldin High 1:07.09
3 Andrew Benson Mauldin High 1:08.00
4 Drew Stephens Mauldin High 1:12.56
5 Dillon Parrish Mauldin High 1:12.69
6 J. Brown Byrnes High 1:15.00
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Byrnes High A 43.78
2 Mauldin High 45.00
3 Byrnes High B 45.26
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Mauldin High A 3:57.54
2 Mauldin High B 4:04.19
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Mauldin High A 8:55.37
2 Mauldin High B 9:36.03
3 Byrnes High A 9:47.00
4 Mauldin High C 10:00.62
5 Byrnes High B 10:22.75
Varsity Boys Discus Throw Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Roland Johnson Byrnes High 131-6
2 R. Dillard Byrnes High 83-3.25
3 Blake Hayes Byrnes High 81-3.25
4 Nick Turner Byrnes High 80-4
5 M. Hudson Byrnes High 78-9
6 C. Haines Byrnes High 72-0.5
7 Josh Monroe Mauldin High 68-3.75
8 J. Cook Byrnes High 63-5.75
9 J. Jenkins Byrnes High 57-2.5
10 D. Spencer Byrnes High 53-7.5
11 T. Thomas Byrnes High 49-5.75
12 M. Shelton Byrnes High 46-3.75
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 R. Dillard Byrnes High 38-4
2 Nick Turner Byrnes High 32-7
3 Blake Hayes Byrnes High 31-5
4 M. Hudson Byrnes High 29-6
5 T. Thomas Byrnes High 29-3
6 J. Jenkins Byrnes High 29-2
7 Josh Monroe Mauldin High 28-6
8 C. Haines Byrnes High 28-6
9 J. Cook Byrnes High 28-1
10 D. Spencer Byrnes High 26-0
11 M. Shertlon Byrnes High 25-7
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Isaac Phyall Mauldin High 5-6
2 Devin Lyndsey Byrnes High 5-6
3 Naquan Adams Mauldin High 5-6
4 Andrew Benson Mauldin High 5-4
5 EJ Reddick Mauldin High 5-4
6 D. Simpson Byrnes High 5-2
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Josh Reed Byrnes High 17-7.5
2 EJ Reddick Mauldin High 17-6
3 Brandon Sissel Mauldin High 17-4
4 Jarold Nash Byrnes High 16-11
5 Isaac Phyall Mauldin High 16-2
6 W. Rogers Byrnes High 15-9
7 Naquan Adams Mauldin High 15-8
8 J. Brown Byrnes High 15-6
9 Tyler Brown Mauldin High 15-0
10 Ozell Lloyd Mauldin High 14-11
11 JR Bryant Byrnes High 14-8
12 D. Thomas Byrnes High 14-5.5
13 Dazmine Simpson Byrnes High 14-3
14 A. James Byrnes High 13-7
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Isaac Phyall Mauldin High 41-9
2 EJ Reddick Mauldin High 41-3.25
3 Josh Reed Byrnes High 37-8
4 Demarcus Marable Mauldin High 36-0.5
5 JR Bryant Byrnes High 34-0.25
6 Ross Emsley Mauldin High 33-0.5
7 A. James Byrnes High 28-11
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Kenny Driggers Mauldin High 11-6
2 Paul Scott Byrnes High 11-0
3 Devin Lyndsey Byrnes High 10-6
4 Austin Ring Mauldin High 10-0
5 Marc Delisle Mauldin High 10-0
6 Samuel Berry Mauldin High 9-0
7 JD Scott Byrnes High 7-6
Team scores
MHS - 77
Byrnes - 64