PLACE DIV NO. NAME AGE S CITY ST TIME PACE
===== === ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
1 1 31 Olga Markova 31 F High Springs FL 33:43 5:26
2 1 32 Tina Jensen 27 F Greenville SC 35:09 5:40
3 2 39 Betsy Kempter 34 F Chapel Hill NC 35:48 5:46
4 1 996 Ute Jamrozv 35 F Bulter TN 37:10 5:59
5 2 34 Gail Jervey 26 F Greenville SC 37:12 6:00
6 2 36 Pam Jezik 35 F Raleigh NC 37:12 6:00
7 1 62 Kerry Robinson 40 F Meggett SC 38:28 6:12
8 2 64 Susi Smith 40 F Taylors SC 39:30 6:22
9 3 38 Susan Rogers 37 F Spartanburg SC 39:45 6:24
10 3 63 Dian Ford 44 F Piedmont SC 39:51 6:25
11 4 61 Judy Walls 41 F Piedmont SC 39:58 6:26
12 3 37 Tracy Center 29 F Greenville SC 40:36 6:33
13 3 35 Julie Seymour 30 F Columbia SC 40:53 6:35
14 1 1052 Dana Smith 20 F Greenville SC 41:00 6:36
15 4 883 Karen Gillespie 25 F Greenville SC 41:25 6:40
16 4 33 Camille Estes 37 F Louisville KY 41:44 6:43
17 4 833 Lisa Tolley 33 F Seneca SC 42:03 6:46
18 5 645 Christi Craft 35 F Simpsonville SC 43:13 6:58
19 5 827 Julie Talbot 29 F Senca SC 43:32 7:01
20 1 65 Alendia Vestal 48 F Brevard NC 43:34 7:01
21 6 613 Geriann Bell 37 F Greer SC 43:46 7:03
22 2 956 Erin Howard 19 F Greenville SC 43:49 7:04
23 6 731 Caroline Lucheta 26 F Clemson SC 43:51 7:04
24 5 910 Molly Achille 33 F Greenville SC 44:10 7:07
25 3 930 Laura Wise 24 F Greenville SC 44:25 7:09
26 5 648 Cherry Croker 43 F Anderson SC 44:27 7:10
27 7 905 Ashley Reynolds 39 F Greenville SC 44:41 7:12
28 6 787 Kelly Robison 31 F Greenville SD 44:55 7:14
29 2 672 Molly Gerke 45 F Arrington VA 44:57 7:14
30 7 1000 Janice Meddows-Tayl 32 F Greenville SC 44:59 7:15
31 4 917 Gretchen Bielmyer 23 F Central SC 45:07 7:16
32 6 679 Beth Grumbles 40 F Easley SC 45:18 7:18
33 7 966 Evelyn Long 40 F Travelers Rest SC 45:54 7:24
34 7 953 Maria Whitehead 26 F Greenville SC 46:10 7:26
35 8 789 Catherine Roper 26 F Liberty SC 46:17 7:27
36 1 647 Meredith Craig 16 F Piedmont SC 46:32 7:30
37 1 603 Erica Adams 13 F Spartanburg SC 46:33 7:30
38 8 699 Wendy Hunter 35 F Anderson SC 46:37 7:31
39 8 786 Alison Robertson 31 F Clemson SC 46:41 7:31
40 9 776 Jennifer Pryor 25 F Greenville SC 46:44 7:32
41 9 815 Dana Spark 36 F Simpsonville SC 47:04 7:35
42 5 826 Ashley Surles 24 F Greenvile SC 47:12 7:36
43 10 806 Kerrie Sijon 38 F Greer SC 47:20 7:37
44 6 916 Jennifer Steele 24 F Clemson SC 47:40 7:41
45 7 854 Elizabeth Winser 24 F Spartanburg SC 47:55 7:43
46 8 973 Brook Lollis 24 F Greenville SC 47:59 7:44
47 8 678 Mary Grommer 42 F Spartanburg SC 47:59 7:44
48 9 695 Linda Holliday 33 F Easley SC 48:13 7:46
49 1 836 Stephanie Van Rhyn 55 F Greenville SC 48:20 7:47
50 10 828 Jodi Taylor 33 F Simsonville SC 48:23 7:48
51 11 761 Kelly Pastore 33 F Greer SC 48:24 7:48
52 3 608 Linda Ball 48 F Easley SC 48:26 7:48
53 9 788 Jen Roby 24 F Greenville SC 48:37 7:50
54 12 942 Tammy Howe 32 F Greenville SC 48:38 7:50
55 4 852 Jane Williams 45 F Lake Janaluska NC 48:45 7:51
56 10 958 Rebecca Snyder 18 F Greenville SC 48:45 7:51
57 2 921 Lace Cosgrove 16 F Greenville SC 48:45 7:51
58 11 991 Beth Cathey 23 F Greenville SC 48:47 7:52
59 11 791 Sharon Ruble 39 F Simpsonville SC 49:02 7:54
60 10 747 Julie McKonly 28 F Taylors SC 49:07 7:55
61 9 673 Mary Grace Glymph 42 F Greenville SC 49:35 7:59
62 10 810 Jill Smith 42 F Gastonia NC 49:36 7:59
63 5 605 Nancy Anderson 49 F Spartanburg SC 49:39 8:00
64 11 727 Annie Leonard 40 F Anderson SC 49:40 8:00
65 12 861 Lynne Zankman 37 F Greenville SC 49:41 8:00
66 13 860 Angie Zachary 35 F Simpsonville SC 49:42 8:00
67 6 732 Bea Lutz 47 F Shelby NC 49:44 8:01
68 12 777 Andrea Psimer 18 F Greenville SC 50:02 8:03
69 3 976 Natalya Gryson Vest 14 F 50:02 8:04
70 13 720 Patricia Lanahan 30 F Asheville NC 50:04 8:04
71 14 722 Kerry Langley 35 F Bremen GA 50:06 8:04
72 11 1022 Julie Hofemann 28 F Simpsonville SC 50:07 8:04
73 15 688 Nancy Heilemann 38 F Clemson SC 50:10 8:05
74 1 667 Connie Friend 53 F Charlottesville VA 50:14 8:06
75 12 633 Tanya Carter 29 F Simpsonville SC 50:16 8:06
76 14 653 Chris Dehollander 30 F Greer SC 50:17 8:06
77 2 635 Octavia Childress 53 F Salem SC 50:20 8:07
78 13 680 Susan Guerard 25 F Greenville SC 50:24 8:07
79 15 706 Michelle Joiner 33 F Greer SC 50:30 8:08
80 13 687 Alice Hartsel 20 F Greenville SC 50:42 8:10
81 14 794 Trinette Savage 27 F Greenville SC 50:47 8:11
82 3 644 Brenda Cooter 53 F Grovetown GA 50:52 8:12
83 16 914 Tracey Minnix 33 F Mauldin SC 50:59 8:13
84 17 1001 Krista Cathey 31 F Hendersonville NC 51:00 8:13
85 18 793 Lisa Santa Lucia 31 F Greenville SC 51:01 8:13
86 4 614 Katherine Boydston 54 F Clyde NC 51:04 8:14
87 15 941 Charity Brazeal 26 F Lyman SC 51:11 8:15
88 14 671 Kimberly Gephart 21 F Moore SC 51:13 8:15
89 12 812 Shirley Smith 40 F Easley SC 51:15 8:15
90 15 834 Katherine Tumbuston 18 F Greenville SC 51:18 8:16
91 16 670 Stephanie Gauthier 27 F Ft.Inn SC 51:18 8:16
92 16 811 Rose Smith 36 F Easley SC 51:31 8:18
93 19 975 Melissa Pace 34 F 51:34 8:18
94 16 1044 Paige Rawson 21 F Greenville SC 51:47 8:20
95 17 634 Deidre Chancer 23 F Greenville SC 51:51 8:21
96 20 971 Pauline Diggins 31 F Greenville SC 51:52 8:21
97 17 629 Robin Carlow 36 F Simpsonville SC 51:58 8:22
98 18 1027 Brooks Watson 22 F Greenville SC 52:02 8:23
99 7 822 Cheryl Stevens 45 F Seneca SC 52:03 8:23
100 21 769 Marsha Piccuta 32 F Duncan SC 52:04 8:23
101 8 718 Rossie Koss 46 F Travelers Rest SC 52:10 8:24
102 4 784 Sydney Rives 14 F Moore SC 52:24 8:26
103 13 957 Vickie Britton 40 F Taylors SC 52:28 8:27
104 9 818 Judith Stanion 48 F Allen SC 52:30 8:27
105 17 730 Julie Long 28 F Greenville SC 52:35 8:28
106 18 780 Tina Reid 38 F Campobello SC 52:36 8:28
107 14 683 Catherine Hagood 42 F Greenville SC 52:41 8:29
108 1 694 Marge Hoffman 70 F Salem SC 52:44 8:30
109 22 700 Kerri Izzo 31 F Greenville SC 52:56 8:32
110 19 1051 Rachel Carnell 22 F Simpsonville SC 52:57 8:32
111 23 712 Paula Keel 30 F Simpsonville SC 52:58 8:32
112 24 710 Angela Kay 33 F Greenville SC 52:59 8:32
113 15 615 Connie Briley 44 F Pickens SC 53:04 8:33
114 25 897 Sloan Manley 30 F Greenville SC 53:09 8:34
115 19 662 Scottie Ferguson 37 F Seneca SC 53:09 8:34
116 10 684 Cindy Harkins 45 F Greenville SC 53:14 8:34
117 18 713 Susan Kelly 25 F Mt. Pleasant SC 53:18 8:35
118 19 856 Nicole Wood 26 F Winston Salem NC 53:19 8:35
119 20 725 Sarah Leever 19 F Greenville SC 53:20 8:35
120 20 742 Ildiko McGovern 28 F Greer SC 53:21 8:36
121 16 689 Nancy Henderson 42 F Spartanburg SC 53:30 8:37
122 26 726 Kim Lennon 34 F Greenville SC 53:46 8:40
123 20 623 Rabin Bylenga 35 F Greenville SC 53:46 8:40
124 21 807 Krista Simmons 28 F Greenville SC 53:56 8:41
125 5 643 Button Cook 51 F Atlanta GA 53:57 8:41
126 22 844 Claudia Welch 27 F Greenville SC 53:57 8:41
127 27 1055 Lisa Nurre 32 F Greenville SC 54:06 8:43
128 17 849 Maureen White 42 F Greenville SC 54:10 8:43
129 21 785 Peggy Roberts 38 F Greer SC 54:13 8:44
130 18 698 Susan Hunt 42 F Greenville SC 54:17 8:45
131 2 831 Mary Thompson 57 F Columbia SC 54:20 8:45
132 19 657 Lounell Eady 42 F Greenville SC 54:22 8:45
133 21 889 Ashley Mauldin 23 F Pickens SC 54:23 8:46
134 11 1045 Jan Munafo 48 F Greenville SC 54:29 8:46
135 22 686 Susanne Harrill 38 F Greenville SC 54:51 8:50
136 20 862 Catherine Zybak 40 F Elloree SC 55:03 8:52
137 22 843 Racheal Welborn 24 F Greenville SC 55:05 8:52
138 23 1059 Levy Arden 38 F Spartanburg SC 55:20 8:55
139 24 655 Stephanie Dimaggio 38 F Columbia SC 55:22 8:55
140 23 599 Anna Kendrick 27 F Greenville SC 55:23 8:55
141 3 685 Muff Harner 56 F Greenville SC 55:38 8:58
142 28 665 Jamie France 33 F Clemson SC 55:39 8:58
143 6 693 Lynda Hill 51 F Mauldin SC 55:46 8:59
144 7 765 Susan Peck 53 F Greenville SC 55:48 8:59
145 25 659 Elizabeth Edge 39 F Simpsonville SC 55:50 9:00
146 29 816 Jennifer Sperry 31 F Greenville SC 55:58 9:01
147 24 832 Murray Thompson 27 F Greenville SC 56:00 9:01
148 4 621 Betty Burrell 56 F Pendleton SC 56:01 9:01
149 30 740 Shannon McCartney 30 F Greenville SC 56:12 9:03
150 26 949 Patricia Johnson 38 F Greenville SC 56:16 9:04
151 27 764 Lisa Payne 38 F Easley SC 56:22 9:05
152 31 961 Alice Britt 31 F Greenville SC 56:23 9:05
153 25 709 Renee Kakaras 26 F Greer SC 56:26 9:05
154 23 767 Betsy Peterson 22 F Mauldin SC 56:30 9:06
155 32 736 Heather Maqrvder 32 F Talor SC 56:33 9:06
156 28 920 Connie Walker 37 F Greenville SC 56:36 9:07
157 21 721 Donna Landes 40 F Taylors SC 56:37 9:07
158 12 751 Debie Moorhead 47 F Greenville SC 56:55 9:10
159 29 850 Laura Wike 37 F Easley SC 57:01 9:11
160 8 611 Joyce Beck 53 F Glen Alpine NC 57:15 9:13
161 5 778 Emily Puls 16 F Greenville SC 57:19 9:14
162 26 744 Auburn McJunkin 26 F Charleston SC 57:24 9:15
163 27 880 Caroline Kuhne 27 F Greenville SC 57:31 9:16
164 13 707 Margaret Jolly 45 F Greenville SC 57:32 9:16
165 22 903 Leeann Brown 43 F Greenville SC 57:34 9:16
166 33 838 Tina Vornheder 31 F Charlotte NC 57:37 9:17
167 34 814 Judith Snapp 30 F Anderson SC 57:41 9:17
168 23 704 Terrie Janulis 43 F Greenville SC 57:44 9:18
169 30 823 Diane Stone 38 F Greenville SC 58:07 9:22
170 1 741 Pat McClain 65 F Attalla AL 58:09 9:22
171 24 714 Rebecca Kennedy 23 F Dallas TX 58:12 9:22
172 31 968 Karen Zavatkay 36 F Greenville SC 58:20 9:24
173 14 708 Anna Jones 47 F Simpsonville SC 58:22 9:24
174 25 884 Antoinette Poodt 23 F Greenville SC 58:24 9:24
175 32 735 Michelle Mann 38 F Greer SC 58:28 9:25
176 28 770 Rebecca Pike 27 F Taylors SC 58:41 9:27
177 24 848 Cathi Whelchel 41 F Spartarnburg SC 58:44 9:27
178 33 625 Tammy Calder 37 F Taylors SC 58:56 9:30
179 26 705 Reglanie Johnson 18 F Greenville SC 59:07 9:31
180 29 817 Diahann Spongberg 29 F Taylors SC 59:08 9:31
181 30 663 Frankie Flynn 26 F Greenville SC 59:09 9:32
182 15 697 Barba Hooley 47 F Ashville NC 59:10 9:32
183 35 775 Susan Priore 33 F Greenville SC 59:13 9:32
184 36 660 Kimberly Esposito 34 F Travelers Rest SC 59:14 9:32
185 27 1061 Claire Holmes 20 F Greenville SC 59:14 9:32
186 31 702 Ruth Anne Jackson 27 F Greenville SC 59:25 9:34
187 9 640 Daughn Connarn 50 F Pisgah Forest NC 59:26 9:34
188 28 676 Krista Green 20 F Greenville SC 59:27 9:34
189 32 618 Gina Brooks 28 F Williamston SC 59:28 9:35
190 29 637 Charlotte Coleman 18 F Greenville SC 59:28 9:35
191 25 729 Laurel Lloyd 41 F Anderson SC 59:31 9:35
192 16 946 Sharon Hall 46 F Greenville SC 59:38 9:36
193 30 624 Angie Calareso 19 F Greenville SC 59:41 9:37
194 17 1009 Anne Hardy 49 F 59:48 9:38
195 37 839 Diana Ward 32 F Greenville SC 59:48 9:38
196 26 691 Mindy Hester 41 F Laurens SC 1:00:00 9:40
197 10 837 Yvonne Vance 54 F Greenville SC 1:00:02 9:40
198 38 1038 Samory Beudoin 33 F Greenville SC 1:00:12 9:42
199 39 993 Kim Cains 34 F Greenville SC 1:00:29 9:44
200 2 1067 Ann Trammell 66 F Greenville SC 1:00:29 9:44
201 11 604 Kathryn Algary 52 F Greenville SC 1:00:39 9:46
202 31 755 Sarah Nichols 24 F Clinton SC 1:00:42 9:47
203 27 758 Midge Orszak 42 F Greenville SC 1:00:43 9:47
204 28 619 Lynn Brown 42 F Greer SC 1:00:43 9:47
205 29 783 Shelley Richardson 41 F Fletcher NC 1:00:43 9:47
206 18 681 Janet Guqqenhein 47 F Taylors SC 1:00:44 9:47
207 34 749 Fran Moore 36 F Easley SC 1:00:45 9:47
208 40 766 Kathryn Peters 30 F Greenville SC 1:01:02 9:50
209 32 733 Erin Lyttle 20 F Greenville SC 1:01:11 9:51
210 33 797 Cayce Scrich 24 F Greenville SC 1:01:26 9:54
211 41 790 Stacey Rosseter 32 F Greenville SC 1:01:27 9:54
212 33 622 Amy Buzzi 28 F Greenville SC 1:01:33 9:55
213 34 871 Evan Lee 26 F Greenville SC 1:01:42 9:56
214 6 754 Emily Nelson 17 F Greer SC 1:01:46 9:57
215 30 1034 Tara Donovan 41 F Asheville NC 1:01:49 9:57
216 35 759 Rebecca Osborne 25 F Easley SC 1:01:54 9:58
217 34 650 Danielle Davis 19 F Greer SC 1:01:54 9:58
218 12 805 Vivian Shufelt 51 F Spartanburg SC 1:01:59 9:59
219 36 1062 Katie Jones 28 F Greenville SC 1:02:00 9:59
220 37 668 Elizabeth Garrison 26 F Anderson SC 1:02:05 10:00
221 42 642 Rebecca Connor 31 F Easley SC 1:02:16 10:02
222 35 649 Linsay Crosby 23 F Greenville SC 1:02:19 10:02
223 38 842 Shannon Weber 27 F Greenville SC 1:02:22 10:03
224 43 598 Kimberly Bruce 30 F Atlanta GA 1:02:26 10:03
225 44 1035 Lydia Sams 33 F Marshall NC 1:02:27 10:03
226 39 748 Anna Mess 25 F Greenville SC 1:02:34 10:04
227 40 632 Patrice Carson 28 F Simpsonville SC 1:02:55 10:08
228 19 630 Ginger Carner 48 F Clemson SC 1:03:03 10:09
229 41 1012 Catherine Garrison 26 F Savanah GA 1:03:17 10:11
230 36 666 Sara Frazor 20 F Greenville SC 1:03:32 10:14
231 20 898 Deborah Cole 47 F Greenville SC 1:03:44 10:16
232 31 951 Mary Withington 40 F Greenville SC 1:03:44 10:16
233 42 715 Tricia King 28 F Greenville SC 1:03:48 10:16
234 43 892 Sherry Perry 27 F Fountain Inn SC 1:03:55 10:18
235 37 820 Erica Stanulis 24 F Greenville SC 1:03:56 10:18
236 35 851 Jeannette Wilcox 39 F Greenville SC 1:03:58 10:18
237 21 716 Peggy Kirby 46 F Hodges SC 1:04:06 10:19
238 5 636 Donna Coggins 55 F Tuckaseqee NC 1:04:17 10:21
239 45 773 Carol Polin 32 F Greenville SC 1:04:28 10:23
240 32 1048 Becky Dunlap 43 F Greenville SC 1:04:28 10:23
241 33 757 Barbara Olsen 43 F Greer SC 1:04:30 10:23
242 44 1041 Anne Lavelle 27 F Greenville SC 1:04:32 10:24
243 46 875 Sangita Vakharut 33 F Greenville SC 1:04:36 10:24
244 47 813 Vicky Smith 31 F Greer SC 1:04:46 10:26
245 45 610 Toni Bannister 28 F Greenville SC 1:04:59 10:28
246 46 701 Amory Jackson 26 F Greenville SC 1:05:00 10:28
247 38 711 Kimberly Kazian 18 F Greer SC 1:05:13 10:30
248 39 752 Cathy Morrissey 21 F Greenville SC 1:05:28 10:33
249 40 651 Jill Davis 22 F Greenville SC 1:05:29 10:33
250 47 606 Amanda Austin 26 F Greenville SC 1:05:34 10:34
251 48 803 Amy Shirley 29 F Charleston SC 1:05:43 10:35
252 48 638 Wanda Coleman 34 F Easley SC 1:05:59 10:38
253 7 616 Lindsay Briley 15 F Pickens SC 1:06:02 10:38
254 49 824 Angela Stull 29 F Greenville SC 1:06:05 10:39
255 22 639 Janice Compton 45 F Columbia SC 1:06:13 10:40
256 36 612 Donna Becker 36 F Greenville SC 1:06:29 10:42
257 50 859 Amanda Youngblood 26 F Easley SC 1:06:30 10:43
258 34 760 Peggy Parrott 42 F Taylor SC 1:06:35 10:43
259 49 855 Madina Wong 33 F Simpsonville SC 1:07:04 10:48
260 50 1069 Pamela Dempsey 34 F Clinton SC 1:07:49 10:55
261 51 962 Melissa Martindale 31 F Greenville SC 1:07:50 10:55
262 51 857 Jennifer Wright 27 F Greenville SC 1:07:50 10:55
263 52 627 Marie Cantrell 27 F Greenville SC 1:07:51 10:56
264 53 835 Alice Turnage 28 F Greenville SC 1:08:13 10:59
265 54 772 Shelley Pitzer 26 F Greer SC 1:08:14 10:59
266 23 654 Donna Dekay 46 F Greenville SC 1:08:25 11:01
267 52 802 Karen Sherrill 30 F Greer SC 1:08:30 11:02
268 35 796 Karen Schwartz 40 F Taylors SC 1:08:36 11:03
269 41 620 Nicole Bruce 22 F Greenville SC 1:09:40 11:13
270 13 696 Ann Holt 50 F Spartanburg SC 1:09:58 11:16
271 53 658 Stacy Eberly 33 F Greenville SC 1:10:23 11:20
272 2 602 Catherine Adams 12 F Spartanburg SC 1:10:26 11:21
273 54 739 Teresa McCammon 33 F Simpsonville SC 1:11:17 11:29
274 37 846 Julie West 35 F Greenville SC 1:12:05 11:36
275 55 801 Gretchen Shaw 27 F Greenville SC 1:12:06 11:37
276 24 617 Linda Brinkley 47 F Canton NC 1:12:08 11:37
277 3 631 Beth Carrin 65 F Boone NC 1:12:15 11:38
278 38 690 Vicky Henderson 38 F Easley SC 1:13:38 11:51
279 8 669 Courtney Gauit 15 F Simpsonville SC 1:15:04 12:05
280 42 929 Erika Daniel 20 F Greenville SC 1:15:06 12:06
281 1 677 Pat Grine 61 F Greenville SC 1:16:07 12:15
282 56 762 Colleen Patterson 27 F Greer SC 1:18:34 12:39
283 55 609 Lolita Banks 32 F Simpsonville SC 1:18:34 12:39
284 43 931 Aubrey Stearns 23 F Greenville SC 1:19:14 12:45
285 39 922 J.M. Lattimore 37 F Greenville SC 1:19:23 12:47
286 25 792 Katherine Runion 49 F Greer SC 1:21:04 13:03
287 2 682 Margaret Hagerty 76 F Concord NC 1:26:08 13:52
288 40 800 Laura Shaleuly 37 F Columbia SC 1:32:47 14:56
289 41 799 Ann Shaleuly 38 F Greenville SC 1:32:48 14:56