Ben Lippen Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.34 | h SB | Kristen Ollison | 7th | Finals | Complete results |
15.34 | h SB | Jordan Mack | 15th | Finals | Complete results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.44 | h SB | Kristen Ollison | 5th | Finals | Complete results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.00 | SB | Emily Elliott | 2nd | Finals | Complete results |
3:04.00 | SB | Jordan Mack | 6th | Finals | Complete results |
3:50.00 | SB | Noel Sakai | 14th | Finals | Complete results |
4:00.00 | SB | Rachel Moore | 15th | Finals | Complete results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.00 | SB | Emily Elliott | 3rd | Finals | Complete results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:14.00 | SB | Emily Elliott | 3rd | Finals | Complete results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.64 | h SB | Kaitlyn Wyatt | 3rd | Finals | Complete results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:27.64 | h SB | Kaitlyn Wyatt | 5th | Finals | Complete results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | h SB | Nick Chen | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete results |
11.94 | h SB | Cory Jackson-Patrick | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.94 | h SB | Nick Chen | 5th | Finals | Complete results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.24 | h SB | Paul Amick | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.00 | SB | Thomas Fisher | 2nd | Finals | Complete results |
2:24.10 | SB | Kyle Larsen-Shumaker | 6th | Finals | Complete results |
2:24.50 | SB | Tyler Mitchell | 7th | Finals | Complete results |
2:47.00 | SB | Joey Walsh | 12th | Finals | Complete results |
2:48.00 | SB | Stephen Broome | 13th | Finals | Complete results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.00 | SB | Thomas Fisher | 1st | Finals | Complete results |
5:19.30 | SB | Kyle Larsen-Shumaker | 5th | Finals | Complete results |
5:21.00 | SB | Tyler Mitchell | 8th | Finals | Complete results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.94 | h SB | Aaron McGuire | 2nd | Finals | Complete results |
19.74 | h SB | James Patterson | 3rd | Finals | Complete results |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Aaron McGuire | 2nd | Finals | Complete results |
1.52m | SB | Cory Jackson-Patrick | 3rd | Finals | Complete results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.09m | SB | Cory Jackson-Patrick | 5th | Finals | Complete results |
4.9m | SB | Paul Amick | 7th | Finals | Complete results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.95m | SB | Blake Holloman | 17th | Finals | Complete results |
6.97m | SB | Brian Lim | 19th | Finals | Complete results |