West Florence High School Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
Lower State 2005 - 10/29/2005
A / AA
10/29/2005
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Lower State
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brooks, Bryan Gov.\'s School 16:22.00
2 Sheridan, Andrew Gilbert 16:42.00 1
3 Stadelman, William Bishop England 16:50.00 2
4 Hutson, Jeremy Aynor 17:02.00 3
5 McCain, Trey Gilbert 17:04.00 4
6 Kyzer, Shane Pelion 17:24.00 5
7 Briton, Niles Pelion 17:32.00 6
8 Goodman, Nick Hanahan 17:33.00 7
9 Rinehold, Cole Hanahan 17:42.00 8
10 James, Brandon Loris High school 17:42.00 9
11 Langford, Eugene Pelion 17:43.00 10
12 Hohenberger, John Bishop England 17:44.00 11
13 DaPore, Allan Academic Magnet 17:45.00 12
14 Forrester, Keaton Gilbert 17:46.00 13
15 Bonvallet, Joey Bishop England 17:47.00 14
16 Callis, Henry Wade Hampton (H) 17:51.00 15
17 Ligon, Thomas Waccamaw 17:53.00 16
18 Shahid, Pete Bishop England 17:58.00 17
19 Thomas, David Academic Magnet 17:59.00 18
20 Butler, Tanner Green Sea-Floyds 17:59.00 19
21 Moore, Patrick Academic Magnet 18:01.00 20
22 Olsen, Jacob Bishop England 18:02.00 21
23 Page, Richard Andrews High School 18:02.00 22
24 Fuentes, Tony Andrews High School 18:11.00 23
25 Rabon, Spencer Gilbert 18:14.00 24
26 Kerley, Tim Bishop England 18:14.00 25
27 Clark, Cameron Pelion 18:27.00 26
28 Haack, Brian Bishop England 18:32.00 27
29 Brown, Jimmy Green Sea-Floyds 18:34.00 28
30 Settelen, Tyler Gilbert 18:38.00 29
31 Ellis, James Waccamaw 18:39.00 30
32 Fowler, Austin Green Sea-Floyds 18:45.00 31
33 Dustin, Rhinehold Hanahan 18:47.00 32
34 Bergman, Ricky Hanahan 18:48.00 33
35 Massey, Tanner Wade Hampton (H) 18:48.00 34
36 Willard, Josiah Swansea 18:50.00 35
37 Mulhausen, Tommy Academic Magnet 18:51.00 36
38 Beam, Jaret Cheraw 18:52.00 37
39 Witter, Antwan Jasper County 18:52.00
40 Gomori, Justin Swansea 18:54.00 38
41 Smith, Deangelo Aynor 18:56.00 39
42 Williams, Nathan Barnwell 19:00.00 40
43 Larion, Allen Batesburg-Leesville 19:02.00 41
44 Buffkin, Thomas Green Sea-Floyds 19:03.00 42
45 Emmer, Michael Gilbert 19:07.00 43
46 Ogburn, Ephriam Swansea 19:09.00 44
47 Howard, Addison Academic Magnet 19:10.00 45
48 Taylor, Gevin Gilbert 19:11.00 46
49 Heard, Kenneth Andrews High School 19:11.00 47
50 Bartels, Chris Swansea 19:12.00 48
51 Lapp, Robert Carver\'s Bay 19:16.00 49
52 Middleton, Bobby Andrews High School 19:16.00 50
53 DeSantis, Jonathan Batesburg-Leesville 19:19.00 51
54 Trexler, Daniel Chesterfield 19:19.00 52
55 Tomlinson, Brit Cheraw 19:22.00 53
56 Cabiness, Reid Academic Magnet 19:22.00 54
57 Werts, Hunter Batesburg-Leesville 19:23.00 55
58 Adams, Josh Cheraw 19:29.00 56
59 Pruitt, Cody Williston-Elko 19:32.00
60 Kyzer, Cody Pelion 19:40.00 57
61 Smith, Andrew Waccamaw 19:41.00 58
62 Harper, Ian Chesterfield 19:42.00 59
63 Rose, Jerry Pelion 19:42.00 60
64 Williams, Michael Edisto 19:46.00 61
65 Bowers, Blake Wade Hampton (H) 19:47.00 62
66 Shuler, Donta Edisto 19:50.00 63
67 Alley, Trey Chesterfield 19:51.00 64
68 Hill, Josh Pelion 19:52.00 65
69 Bostelaar, Kurt Batesburg-Leesville 19:53.00 66
70 Blalock, Bryan Academic Magnet 19:54.00 67
71 Harper, Dalton Chesterfield 20:00.00 68
72 Best, Gordon Loris High school 20:01.00 69
73 Rosten, Hays Jasper County 20:10.00
74 Pigott, David Hanahan 20:12.00 70
75 Manaa, Brandon Swansea 20:12.00 71
76 Ackerman, John Wade Hampton (H) 20:13.00 72
77 Herrington, Trevor Carver\'s Bay 20:15.00 73
78 Vaught, Richard Aynor 20:17.00 74
79 Vaughn, Patrick Chesterfield 20:18.00 75
80 Nicholson, Bryson Waccamaw 20:22.00 76
81 Bruce, Patten Waccamaw 20:23.00 77
82 Petersen, James Batesburg-Leesville 20:23.00 78
83 Weatherford, Ty Chesterfield 20:28.00 79
84 Martin, Marshall Aynor 20:30.00 80
85 Phillips, Christian Mullins 20:31.00 81
86 Watson, Allen Carver\'s Bay 20:32.00 82
87 Wheeler, Zack Loris High school 20:36.00 83
88 Elliott, John Mark Green Sea-Floyds 20:39.00 84
89 Richmond, Jason Aynor 20:41.00 85
90 Roberts, Daniel Gov.\'s School 20:42.00
91 Knight, Christopher Andrews High School 20:49.00 86
92 Gunn, Seth Edisto 20:51.00 87
93 Agnew, Ian Loris High school 20:57.00 88
94 Foley, Grayson Green Sea-Floyds 20:58.00 89
95 McDonnell, Brandon Wade Hampton (H) 21:00.00 90
96 Owens, Chas Mullins 21:05.00 91
97 Edwards, Barry Wade Hampton (H) 21:07.00 92
98 Grime, Ben Batesburg-Leesville 21:09.00 93
99 Buffkin, William Green Sea-Floyds 21:10.00 94
100 Altman, Jonathan Aynor 21:12.00 95
101 Howard, Kyle Andrews High School 21:13.00 96
102 Hughes, Aaron Loris High school 21:13.00 97
103 Nagel, Jarrett Cheraw 21:16.00 98
104 Holmes, Corey Loris High school 21:30.00 99
105 Joyner, Austin Waccamaw 21:31.00 100
106 Smith, Christopher Aynor 21:36.00 101
107 Ruth, Sydney Wade Hampton (H) 21:40.00 102
108 Graves, James Mullins 21:41.00 103
109 Cromley, Parker Waccamaw 21:42.00 104
110 Eberhart, William Edisto 21:50.00 105
111 Kissaih, Scott Cheraw 21:52.00 106
112 Johnson, Stafford Swansea 22:03.00 107
113 Kulmala, Teddy Williston-Elko 22:17.00
114 Hutson, Ben Cheraw 22:18.00 108
115 Spivey, Kyle Chesterfield 22:19.00 109
116 Cagle, Dustin Carver\'s Bay 22:21.00 110
117 Gaskins, Russ Edisto 22:37.00 111
118 Poole, Eric Cheraw 22:48.00 112
119 Kennis, Goodman Mullins 22:50.00 113
120 Larion, Dale Batesburg-Leesville 22:53.00 114
121 Bitner, Thomas Loris High school 23:02.00 115
122 Antley, Will Barnwell 23:13.00 116
123 Cook, Russ Barnwell 23:16.00 117
124 Talley, Kemper Gov.\'s School 23:16.00
125 Rakime, Gause Mullins 23:37.00 118
126 Hennion, Aaron Swansea 23:40.00 119
127 Roberts, Travis Carver\'s Bay 23:49.00 120
128 green, edward Hannah-Pamplico 24:03.00 121
129 Greene, Brian Barnwell 24:06.00 122
130 Bodiford, Josh Barnwell 24:12.00 123
131 Clinkscales, Lewis Jasper County 24:20.00
132 Keitt, Bryant Edisto 24:27.00 124
133 Maheswaranathan, Mithu Gov.\'s School 24:27.00
134 Pruitt, Bryce Williston-Elko 24:57.00
135 Owens, Timmy Carver\'s Bay 25:00.00 125
136 lewis, jarrett Hannah-Pamplico 25:28.00 126
137 Brothers, Lacey Edisto 25:34.00 127
138 Stone, Austin Carver\'s Bay 25:41.00 128
139 Young, James Barnwell 26:20.00 129
140 Kulmala, Nick Williston-Elko 26:29.00
141 jones, justin Hannah-Pamplico 26:43.00 130
142 anderson, jonathan Hannah-Pamplico 27:43.00 131
143 davis, rudolph Hannah-Pamplico 30:57.00 132
144 burrow, shemere Hannah-Pamplico 36:39.00 133
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop England 65 2 11 14 17 21 25 27
Total Time: 1:28:21.00
Average: 17:40.20
2 Gilbert 71 1 4 13 24 29 43 46
Total Time: 1:28:24.00
Average: 17:40.80
3 Pelion 104 5 6 10 26 57 60 65
Total Time: 1:30:46.00
Average: 18:09.20
4 Academic Magnet 131 12 18 20 36 45 54 67
Total Time: 1:31:46.00
Average: 18:21.20
5 Hanahan 150 7 8 32 33 70
Total Time: 1:33:02.00
Average: 18:36.40
6 Green Sea-Floyds 204 19 28 31 42 84 89 94
Total Time: 1:35:00.00
Average: 19:00.00
7 Andrews High School 228 22 23 47 50 86 96
Total Time: 1:35:29.00
Average: 19:05.80
8 Swansea 236 35 38 44 48 71 107 119
Total Time: 1:36:17.00
Average: 19:15.40
9 Waccamaw 257 16 30 58 76 77 100 104
Total Time: 1:36:58.00
Average: 19:23.60
10 Wade Hampton (H) 273 15 34 62 72 90 92 102
Total Time: 1:37:39.00
Average: 19:31.80
11 Aynor 281 3 39 74 80 85 95 101
Total Time: 1:37:26.00
Average: 19:29.20
12 Batesburg-Leesville 291 41 51 55 66 78 93 114
Total Time: 1:38:00.00
Average: 19:36.00
13 Chesterfield 318 52 59 64 68 75 79 109
Total Time: 1:39:10.00
Average: 19:50.00
14 Loris High school 346 9 69 83 88 97 99 115
Total Time: 1:40:29.00
Average: 20:05.80
15 Cheraw 350 37 53 56 98 106 108 112
Total Time: 1:40:51.00
Average: 20:10.20
16 Edisto 427 61 63 87 105 111 124 127
Total Time: 1:44:54.00
Average: 20:58.80
17 Carver\'s Bay 434 49 73 82 110 120 125 128
Total Time: 1:46:13.00
Average: 21:14.60
18 Mullins 506 81 91 103 113 118
Total Time: 1:49:44.00
Average: 21:56.80
19 Barnwell 518 40 116 117 122 123 129
Total Time: 1:53:47.00
Average: 22:45.40
20 Hannah-Pamplico 640 121 126 130 131 132 133
Total Time: 2:14:54.00
Average: 26:58.80