Riverside Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.76 | SB | Delaney O'Brien | 16th | Prelims | Prelim results |
14.45 | SB | Brooke Satterfield | 20th | Prelims | Prelim results |
14.79 | SB | Bryana Burch | 21st | Prelims | Prelim results |
15.08 | SB | Lindsay O'Toole | 23rd | Prelims | Prelim results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.23 | Brooke Satterfield | 21st | Finals | Complete results | |
31.29 | SB | Bryana Burch | 22nd | Finals | Complete results |
32.47 | SB | Mar Roldan | 23rd | Finals | Complete results |
33.01 | Julie Chrisler | 24th | Finals | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.57 | SB | Delaney O'Brien | 20th | Finals | Complete results |
1:10.04 | Lindsay O'Toole | 22nd | Finals | Complete results | |
1:10.14 | SB | Jessica Fourspring | 23rd | Finals | Complete results |
1:11.29 | Ashley Parker | 24th | Finals | Complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.82 | Lauren Garrigan | 8th | Finals | Complete results | |
2:38.01 | SB | Ryleigh Mahaffee | 13th | Finals | Complete results |
2:41.87 | SB | Erin Woods | 16th | Finals | Complete results |
2:49.69 | SB | Anabel Debruhl | 21st | Finals | Complete results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.43 | SB | Allie Arsiniega | 1st | Finals | Complete results |
5:20.51 | SB | Mikie Harris | 2nd | Finals | Complete results |
5:48.12 | Hannah Taber | 8th | Finals | Complete results | |
5:49.48 | SB | Anabel Debruhl | 9th | Finals | Complete results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:35.47 | SB | Mikie Harris | 1st | Finals | Complete results |
11:37.31 | SB | Allie Arsiniega | 2nd | Finals | Complete results |
12:19.10 | Carly Howell | 7th | Finals | Complete results | |
12:46.26 | SB | Hannah Taber | 13th | Finals | Complete results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.94 | Sequoya Davis | 12th | Prelims | Prelim results | |
21.17 | Mar Roldan | 19th | Prelims | Prelim results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:18.65 | SB | Amber Delperdang | 15th | Finals | Complete results |
1:20.54 | SB | Carlie Kerechanin | 16th | Finals | Complete results |
1:22.75 | Julie Chrisler | 17th | Finals | Complete results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.97 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.79 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:05.19 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete results |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Jessica Fourspring | 6th | Finals | Complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.07m | Sequoya Davis | 3rd | Finals | Complete results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.48 | SB | Emanuel Jackson | 7th | Prelims | Prelim results |
11.92 | SB | Michael Stephens | 19th | Prelims | Prelim results |
12.41 | SB | Elijah Bogen | 22nd | Prelims | Prelim results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.01 | SB | Troy Pride Jr. | 4th | Finals | Complete results |
24.31 | SB | Michael Stephens | 17th | Finals | Complete results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.60 | SB | Troy Pride Jr. | 3rd | Finals | Complete results |
55.58 | SB | Emmanuel Damian | 22nd | Finals | Complete results |
56.25 | SB | Thomas McFadden | 24th | Finals | Complete results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.00 | SB | Dan Castello | 7th | Finals | Complete results |
2:04.81 | SB | Ethan Dopp | 8th | Finals | Complete results |
2:13.75 | Cameron Fowler | 19th | Finals | Complete results | |
2:14.45 | Kyle Mook | 21st | Finals | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.26 | Dan Castello | 4th | Finals | Complete results | |
4:43.08 | Thomas Garrigan | 7th | Finals | Complete results | |
4:55.96 | Evans Harrison | 13th | Finals | Complete results | |
5:00.54 | Kyle Mook | 16th | Finals | Complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:26.17 | Evans Harrison | 10th | Finals | Complete results | |
10:29.27 | SB | Ethan Mook | 11th | Finals | Complete results |
10:44.58 | SB | Tyler Nasim | 15th | Finals | Complete results |
11:00.91 | Thomas Garrigan | 18th | Finals | Complete results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.05 | Tyronn Hall | 2nd | Finals | Complete results | |
15.14 | Tyronn Hall | 2nd | Prelims | Prelim results | |
19.16 | SB | Oscar Lopez | 17th | Prelims | Prelim results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.44 | Oscar Lopez | 15th | Finals | Complete results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.77 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:15.88 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | Chase Miller | 7th | Finals | Complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.54m | SB | Nikolus Porter | 16th | Finals | Complete results |
4.8m | Jeremiah Bogan | 20th | Finals | Complete results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.9m | SB | Jeremiah Bogan | 16th | Finals | Complete results |
11.66m | SB | Nikolus Porter | 20th | Finals | Complete results |
10.78m | Elijah Bogen | 24th | Finals | Complete results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.05m | SB | Kolbey Brush | 10th | Finals | Complete results |
Discus | |||||
35.2m | SB | Nicholas Cossey | 11th | Finals | Complete results |
34.11m | SB | Joey Macias | 12th | Finals | Complete results |
29.77m | Tyler Drye | 20th | Finals | Complete results | |
27.79m | SB | Trent Lasenbery | 21st | Finals | Complete results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.57m | SB | Nicholas Cossey | 11th | Finals | Complete results |
11.34m | Joey Macias | 20th | Finals | Complete results | |
11.09m | SB | Tyler Drye | 22nd | Finals | Complete results |
10.99m | Kyle Steffee | 23rd | Finals | Complete results |