Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 David Elam 8 North Augusta, SC 16.62q 3
2 Jermaurhyn Anderson 8 Taylors, SC 16.72q 4
3 Jacobe Owens 6 Orangeburg, SC 16.82q 4
4 Adonis Burgess 7 Boiling Springs, SC 16.98q 2
5 Dana DavisIii 6 Columbia, SC 17.06q 2
6 Garrison Williams 7 Hopkins, SC 17.13q 1
7 Langston Scott 8 Greenville, SC 17.27q 3
8 Jordan Doyle 7 Aiken, SC 17.34q 1
9 Christopher Marable 8 Hilton Head, SC 17.37 2
10 Xavion Petty 8 Spartanburg, SC 17.51 3
11 Sundonte' Gordon 8 Spartanburg, SC 17.57 4
12 Tre Hagood 7 Taylors, SC 17.91 4
13 Austyn Turley 7 Spartanburg, SC 17.95 2
14 Cameron Duncan 8 Boiling Springs, SC 18.22 1
15 Christian Smith 8 Gaffney, SC 18.25 1
16 Quency Grant 6 Hopkins, SC 18.43 2
17 Cj Miller 8 Boiling Springs, SC 18.69 1
18 Gabrielle Littlejohn 8 Taylors, SC 19.08 2
19 Braylon Burton 6 Greenville, SC 19.30 1
20 Kenyon Drummond 7 Greer, SC 19.49 3
21 Savion Madison 7 Spartanburg, SC 20.99 4
22 Clark Coats 6 Boiling Springs, SC 21.24 4
23 Jonathan Green 8 Spartanburg, SC 21.43 3
24 Ja'Veon Lagroon 5 Greenwood, SC 21.78 1
25 Ethan Turley 5 Spartanburg, SC 22.17 3
26 Matthew Golden 6 Orangeburg, SC 22.36 2
27 Talan Foster 6 Spartanburg, SC 24.35 2
28 Takobe Staggs 8 Spartanburg, SC 24.38 4
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 David Elam 8 North Augusta, SC 15.82 10
2 Jermaurhyn Anderson 8 Taylors, SC 16.35 8
3 Langston Scott 8 Greenville, SC 16.43 6
4 Garrison Williams 7 Hopkins, SC 16.50 5
5 Jacobe Owens 6 Orangeburg, SC 16.63 4
6 Dana DavisIii 6 Columbia, SC 16.80 3
7 Jordan Doyle 7 Aiken, SC 17.34 2
8 Adonis Burgess 7 Boiling Springs, SC 17.63 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alston Mcgee 8 Greer, SC 33.06q 3
2 Jermaurhyn Anderson 8 Taylors, SC 34.97q 2
3 Zion Culbertson 8 Greer, SC 35.23q 1
4 Qmazia Watson 7 Spartanburg, SC 35.32q 4
5 David Elam 8 North Augusta, SC 35.47q 3
6 Garrison Williams 7 Hopkins, SC 36.47q 3
7 Dana Davis Iii 6 Columbia, SC 37.02q 2
8 Adonis Burgess 7 Boiling Springs, SC 37.06q 4
9 Jacobe Owens 6 Orangeburg, SC 37.56 3
10 Dana DavisIii 6 Columbia, SC 38.00 3
11 Tre Hagood 7 Taylors, SC 39.28 1
12 Austyn Turley 7 Spartanburg, SC 39.45 1
13 Gabrielle Littlejohn 8 Taylors, SC 39.81 1
14 Quency Grant 6 Hopkins, SC 40.02 4
15 Omike Okoduwa 7 Columbia, SC 40.16 2
16 Christian Smith 8 Gaffney, SC 40.35 4
17 Kenyon Drummond 7 Greer, SC 40.40 2
18 Jordan Doyle 7 Aiken, SC 41.67 3
19 Braylon Burton 6 Greenville, SC 42.85 4
20 Ja'Veon Lagroon 5 Greenwood, SC 47.53 4
21 Clark Coats 6 Boiling Springs, SC 48.51 3
22 Ethan Turley 5 Spartanburg, SC 54.38 2
23 Matthew Golden 6 Orangeburg, SC 58.02 1
24 Takobe Staggs 8 Spartanburg, SC 58.11 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Alston Mcgee 8 Greer, SC 31.93 10
2 Zion Culbertson 8 Greer, SC 33.68 8
3 Jermaurhyn Anderson 8 Taylors, SC 33.85 6
4 David Elam 8 North Augusta, SC 34.20 5
5 Garrison Williams 7 Hopkins, SC 35.84 4
6 Qmazia Watson 7 Spartanburg, SC 36.01 3
7 Dana Davis Iii 6 Columbia, SC 36.56 2
8 Adonis Burgess 7 Boiling Springs, SC 37.68 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jermaurhyn Anderson 8 Taylors, SC 1:20.83 1 10
2 Qmazia Watson 7 Spartanburg, SC 1:24.47 2 8
3 Jason Reyes 8 North Charleston, S 1:26.97 1 6
4 Omike Okoduwa 7 Columbia, SC 1:27.64 2 5
5 Abidjan Franklin 7 Simpsonville, SC 1:30.88 2 4
6 Christian Smith 8 Gaffney, SC 1:31.55 2 3
7 Kenyon Drummond 7 Greer, SC 1:34.25 2 2
8 Ja'Veon Lagroon 5 Greenwood, SC 1:49.15 1 1
9 Talan Foster 6 Spartanburg, SC 2:13.11 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kristopher Robinson 8 Simpsonville, SC 2:52.05 10
2 Abidjan Franklin 7 Simpsonville, SC 3:22.43 8
3 Kwesi Josiah 8 Hilton Head, SC 3:25.16 6
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kristopher Robinson 8 Simpsonville, SC 5:49.53 10
2 Jason Reyes 8 North Charleston, S 6:22.04 8
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Greer All-Stars TC 'A' 1:05.86 10
1) Lamijae Bell 7 2) Zion Culbertson 8
3) Alston Mcgee 8 4) Kristopher Robinson 8
Boys Long Jump 8-under
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Alston Mcgee 8 Greer, SC 11-10.50 3.61m 10
2 Luke Schuller 8 Easley, SC 11-05.50 3.49m 8
3 Langston Scott 8 Greenville, SC 10-03.75 3.14m 6
4 Qmazia Watson 7 Spartanburg, SC 10-00.50 3.06m 5
5 Jacobe Owens 6 Orangeburg, SC 9-04.25 2.85m 4
6 Cameron Duncan 8 Boiling Springs, SC 9-02.00 2.79m 3
7 Sundonte' Gordon 8 Spartanburg, SC 8-11.25 2.72m 2
8 Savion Madison 7 Spartanburg, SC 8-10.00 2.69m 1
9 David Elam 8 North Augusta, SC 8-08.50 2.65m
10 Garrison Williams 7 Hopkins, SC 8-06.00 2.59m
11 Lamijae Bell 7 Greer, SC 8-02.50 2.50m
12 Adonis Burgess 7 Boiling Springs, SC J8-02.50 2.50m
13 Jason Reyes 8 North Charleston, S 8-01.00 2.46m
14 Kwesi Josiah 8 Hilton Head, SC 7-10.50 2.40m
15 Quency Grant 6 Hopkins, SC 7-08.25 2.34m
16 Cj Miller 8 Boiling Springs, SC 7-07.50 2.32m
17 Abidjan Franklin 7 Simpsonville, SC 7-06.25 2.29m
18 Xavion Petty 8 Spartanburg, SC 7-05.50 2.27m
19 Jaquan Johnson 8 Columbia, SC 6-10.75 2.10m
20 Matthew Golden 6 Orangeburg, SC 5-11.00 1.80m
21 Jermaine Owens 7 Hilton Head, SC 5-06.50 1.68m
22 Jonathan Green 8 Spartanburg, SC 5-06.25 1.68m
-- Omike Okoduwa 7 Columbia, SC FOUL
-- Clark Coats 6 Boiling Springs, SC FOUL
-- Braylon Burton 6 Greenville, SC FOUL
-- Austyn Turley 7 Spartanburg, SC FOUL
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Luke Schuller 8 Easley, SC 31-03.00 9.52m 10
2 Langston Scott 8 Greenville, SC 25-03.00 7.69m 8
3 Sundonte' Gordon 8 Spartanburg, SC 18-06.00 5.63m 6
4 Christopher Marable 8 Hilton Head, SC 17-01.00 5.20m 5
5 Jonathan Green 8 Spartanburg, SC 16-01.00 4.90m 4
6 Jermaine Owens 7 Hilton Head, SC 14-11.50 4.55m 3
7 Jaquan Johnson 8 Columbia, SC 14-08.50 4.48m 2
8 Gabrielle Littlejohn 8 Taylors, SC 12-11.50 3.94m 1
9 Takobe Staggs 8 Spartanburg, SC 12-11.00 3.93m
10 Talan Foster 6 Spartanburg, SC 12-10.75 3.93m
11 Micah Kennedy 7 Spartanburg, SC 12-10.00 3.91m
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo 8-under
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Luke Schuller 8 Easley, SC 88-05 26.94m 10
2 Zion Culbertson 8 Greer, SC 45-04 13.81m 8
3 Jaquan Johnson 8 Columbia, SC 33-09 10.28m 6
4 Tre Hagood 7 Taylors, SC 33-07 10.23m 5
5 Lamijae Bell 7 Greer, SC 33-00 10.05m 4
6 Ethan Turley 5 Spartanburg, SC 20-08 6.29m 3
7 Kwesi Josiah 8 Hilton Head, SC 20-01 6.12m
8 Jermaine Owens 7 Hilton Head, SC 19-10 6.04m
9 Cj Miller 8 Boiling Springs, SC 19-07 5.96m
10 Christopher Marable 8 Hilton Head, SC 19-01 5.81m
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Andre Ashton Washington 9 Columbia, SC 14.66q 2
2 Sean Lindsay 9 Greenville, SC 15.25q 1
3 Patrick Green Ii 9 Beech Island, SC 15.46q 1
4 Jylan Miller 9 Spartanburg, SC 15.54q 2
5 Timothy Mcgill 9 Gaffney, SC 16.06q 2
6 William White 9 Boiling Springs, SC 16.09q 2
7 Jaeden Johnson 9 Cordova, SC 16.11q 2
8 Den'Tavis Morris 9 Aiken, SC 16.43q 1
9 Jaden Dover 9 Gaffney, SC 17.02 1
10 Raheim Jeter 9 Spartanburg, SC 17.07 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Andre Ashton Washington 9 Columbia, SC 14.42 10
2 Sean Lindsay 9 Greenville, SC 14.57 8
3 Patrick Green Ii 9 Beech Island, SC 15.50 6
4 Jylan Miller 9 Spartanburg, SC 15.51 5
5 Timothy Mcgill 9 Gaffney, SC 15.60 4
6 William White 9 Boiling Springs, SC 15.98 3
7 Jaeden Johnson 9 Cordova, SC 16.11 2
8 Den'Tavis Morris 9 Aiken, SC 16.31 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Oakland Fort 9 Spartanburg, SC 31.56q
2 Tre Smith 9 Gaffney, SC 33.70q
3 Jylan Miller 9 Spartanburg, SC 34.80q
4 Den'Tavis Morris 9 Aiken, SC 35.63q
5 Jaeden Johnson 9 Cordova, SC 36.60q
6 Martin Curcio 9 Spartanburg, SC 47.53q
7 Andre Ashton Washington 9 Columbia, SC 47.60q
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Oakland Fort 9 Spartanburg, SC 30.77 10
2 Tre Smith 9 Gaffney, SC 32.80 8
3 Jylan Miller 9 Spartanburg, SC 34.19 6
4 Den'Tavis Morris 9 Aiken, SC 34.39 5
5 Jaeden Johnson 9 Cordova, SC 35.10 4
6 Martin Curcio 9 Spartanburg, SC 35.19
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oakland Fort 9 Spartanburg, SC 1:11.86 10
2 Isaac Bishop 9 Gaffney, SC 1:12.98 8
3 William White 9 Boiling Springs, SC 1:14.94 6
4 Tre Smith 9 Gaffney, SC 1:18.40 5
5 Timothy Mcgill 9 Gaffney, SC 1:19.40 4
6 Northan Golden 9 Orangeburg, SC 1:21.58 3
7 Jaden Dover 9 Gaffney, SC 1:22.07 2
8 Jaylen Sneed 9 Hilton Head, SC 1:24.93 1
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Isaac Bishop 9 Gaffney, SC 2:48.63 10
2 Tre Smith 9 Gaffney, SC 2:54.11 8
3 Elijah Kelly 9 Greer, SC 3:16.71 6
4 Northan Golden 9 Orangeburg, SC 3:35.49 5
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Isaac Bishop 9 Gaffney, SC 5:53.74 10
Boys High Jump 9 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Haden Kremzar 9 Boiling Springs, SC 3-08.00 1.11m
Boys Long Jump 9 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sean Lindsay 9 Greenville, SC 12-04.50 3.77m 10
2 Patrick Green Ii 9 Beech Island, SC 10-10.00 3.30m 8
3 Jaylen Sneed 9 Hilton Head, SC 10-07.75 3.24m 6
4 William White 9 Boiling Springs, SC 10-02.00 3.09m 5
5 Jeremiah Thomas 9 Duncan, SC 8-04.00 2.54m 4
6 Elijah Kelly 9 Greer, SC 8-03.75 2.53m 3
7 Raheim Jeter 9 Spartanburg, SC 7-10.25 2.39m 2
8 Jaeden Johnson 9 Cordova, SC 6-10.00 2.08m 1
9 Northan Golden 9 Orangeburg, SC 5-09.75 1.77m
10 Haden Kremzar 9 Boiling Springs, SC 5-09.00 1.75m
11 Marcus Boone 9 Boiling Springs, SC 5-08.75 1.74m
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jaylen Sneed 9 Hilton Head, SC 22-01.00 6.73m 10
2 Raheim Jeter 9 Spartanburg, SC 18-11.00 5.76m 8
3 Marcus Boone 9 Boiling Springs, SC 18-06.50 5.65m 6
4 Jeremiah Thomas 9 Duncan, SC 13-04.50 4.07m 5
5 Martin Curcio 9 Spartanburg, SC 6-08.50 2.04m 4
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo 9 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Patrick Green Ii 9 Beech Island, SC 57-07 17.55m 10
2 Marcus Boone 9 Boiling Springs, SC 41-04 12.59m 8
3 Elijah Kelly 9 Greer, SC 37-03 11.35m 6
4 Martin Curcio 9 Spartanburg, SC 26-07.25 8.10m 5
5 Jeremiah Thomas 9 Duncan, SC 26-07 8.10m 4
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eddie Bradford 10 Greer, SC 13.88q 2
2 Miles Scott 10 Greenville, SC 14.14q 1
3 Tyler Smith 10 Gaffney, SC 14.18q 3
4 Cameron Massey 10 Greer, SC 14.54q 3
5 William Goolsby 10 Greenvillle, SC 14.58q 1
6 Kevin Donalson Jr 10 Columbia, SC 14.59q 1
7 Cameron Walker 10 Columbia, SC 14.75q 2
8 Chanin Griffith 10 Greenville, SC 14.77q 2
9 Justin Geiger 10 Columbia, SC 14.97 3
10 Jalen Hillstock 10 Spartanburg, SC 15.19 3
11 Ky'Juan Mack 10 North Charleston, S 15.49 3
12 Josiah Smith 10 Simpsonville, SC 15.85 1
13 Brad Logan 10 Gaffney, SC 15.99 1
14 Addison Black 10 Columbia, SC 16.33 1
15 Quade'Len Midgette 10 Spartanburg, SC 17.02 2
16 Jervaris Rice 10 Spartanburg, SC 17.48 2
17 Scotty Griffin 10 Boiling Springs, SC 18.74 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Eddie Bradford 10 Greer, SC 13.76 10
2 Tyler Smith 10 Gaffney, SC 13.86 8
3 Miles Scott 10 Greenville, SC 13.91 6
4 Cameron Massey 10 Greer, SC 14.44 5
5 Kevin Donalson Jr 10 Columbia, SC 14.47 4
6 Cameron Walker 10 Columbia, SC 14.50 3
7 Chanin Griffith 10 Greenville, SC 14.51 2
8 William Goolsby 10 Greenvillle, SC 14.56 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tyler Smith 10 Gaffney, SC 29.32q 1
2 Eddie Bradford 10 Greer, SC 29.70q 2
3 Chanin Griffith 10 Greenville, SC 29.75q 1
4 Keaton Rogers 10 Columbia, SC 30.12q 2
5 Shawn Charles 10 Mauldin, SC 30.55q 2
6 Marcus Thomason 10 Greer, SC 31.52q 2
7 Tirone Young 10 Spartanburg, SC 31.58q 1
8 Jalen Hillstock 10 Spartanburg, SC 31.59q 1
9 Daniel Smith 10 Columbia, SC 34.13 1
10 Josiah Smith 10 Simpsonville, SC 34.54 2
11 Marquis Bradley 10 Gaffney, SC 36.09 2
12 Zacchaeuss Chambers 10 Mauldin, SC 36.50 1
13 Quade'Len Midgette 10 Spartanburg, SC 37.61 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Eddie Bradford 10 Greer, SC 28.38 10
2 Tyler Smith 10 Gaffney, SC 28.50 8
3 Keaton Rogers 10 Columbia, SC 28.98 6
4 Chanin Griffith 10 Greenville, SC 29.30 5
5 Shawn Charles 10 Mauldin, SC 30.33 4
6 Jalen Hillstock 10 Spartanburg, SC 31.26 3
7 Marcus Thomason 10 Greer, SC 31.74 2
8 Tirone Young 10 Spartanburg, SC 31.85
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 William Goolsby 10 Greenvillle, SC 1:04.64 2 10
2 Keaton Rogers 10 Columbia, SC 1:08.85 2 8
3 Marcus Thomason 10 Greer, SC 1:11.74 1 6
4 Shawn Charles 10 Mauldin, SC 1:12.28 2 5
5 Tirone Young 10 Spartanburg, SC 1:12.48 2 4
6 Miles Lee 10 Spartanburg, SC 1:17.36 2 3
7 Daniel Smith 10 Columbia, SC 1:17.50 1 2
8 Addison Black 10 Columbia, SC 1:17.54 1 1
9 Zacchaeuss Chambers 10 Mauldin, SC 1:20.51 2
10 Brad Logan 10 Gaffney, SC 1:22.14 2
11 Kamden Pruitt 10 Spartanburg, SC 1:25.25 1
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Logan Schuller 10 Easley, SC 2:29.23 10
2 Shawn Charles 10 Mauldin, SC 2:46.00 8
3 Zacchaeuss Chambers 10 Mauldin, SC 2:54.97 6
4 Kamden Pruitt 10 Spartanburg, SC 3:14.70 5
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ky'Juan Mack 10 North Charleston, S 6:21.42 10
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Greenville Jets TC 'A' 56.66 10
1) Sean Lindsay 9 2) William Goolsby 10
3) Chanin Griffith 10 4) Miles Scott 10
2 Team Blaze 'A' 57.45 8
1) Andre Ashton Washington 9 2) Kevin Donalson Jr 10
3) Justin Geiger 10 4) Cameron Walker 10
3 Gaffney Elite TC 'A' 1:04.83
1) Jaden Dover 9 2) Timothy Mcgill 9
3) Marquis Bradley 10 4) Brad Logan 10
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Team Blaze 'A' 5:03.74 10
1) Kevin Donalson Jr 10 2) Justin Geiger 10
3) Keaton Rogers 10 4) Cameron Walker 10
2 Spartanburg Elite TC 'A' 6:00.82 8
1) Oakland Fort 9 2) Jylan Miller 9
3) Miles Lee 10 4) Tirone Young 10
Boys High Jump 10 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dominique Gambrell 10 Columbia, SC 4-04.00 1.32m 10
2 Scotty Griffin 10 Boiling Springs, SC 3-01.50 0.95m 8
Boys Long Jump 10 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Logan Schuller 10 Easley, SC 13-02.50 4.02m 10
2 Eddie Bradford 10 Greer, SC 13-00.00 3.96m 8
3 Tyler Smith 10 Gaffney, SC 12-09.00 3.88m 6
4 Jalen Hillstock 10 Spartanburg, SC 12-05.50 3.79m 5
5 Ky'Juan Mack 10 North Charleston, S 11-11.00 3.63m 4
6 Addison Black 10 Columbia, SC J11-11.00 3.63m 3
7 Daniel Smith 10 Columbia, SC 11-03.00 3.42m 2
8 Miles Scott 10 Greenville, SC 11-01.50 3.39m 1
9 Marquis Bradley 10 Gaffney, SC 10-07.50 3.23m
10 Jervaris Rice 10 Spartanburg, SC 9-05.50 2.88m
11 Scotty Griffin 10 Boiling Springs, SC 9-00.00 2.74m
12 Kamden Pruitt 10 Spartanburg, SC 7-07.00 2.31m
13 Nicholas Stephens Jr 10 Orangeburg, SC 7-06.25 2.29m
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cameron Massey 10 Greer, SC 23-11.50 7.30m 10
2 Dominique Gambrell 10 Columbia, SC 23-02.50 7.07m 8
3 Miles Lee 10 Spartanburg, SC 17-08.50 5.39m 6
4 Quade'Len Midgette 10 Spartanburg, SC 17-06.50 5.34m 5
5 Josiah Smith 10 Simpsonville, SC 15-06.50 4.73m 4
6 Nicholas Stephens Jr 10 Orangeburg, SC 13-01.50 4.00m 3
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo 10 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Logan Schuller 10 Easley, SC 58-05 17.80m 10
2 Cameron Massey 10 Greer, SC 41-10 12.75m 8
3 Jervaris Rice 10 Spartanburg, SC 39-09 12.11m 6
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nicholas Stephens Jr 10 Orangeburg, SC 14:01.81 10
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isaiah Donald 11 Pelzer, SC 13.04q 1
2 Cameron Martin 11 Greer, SC 13.60q 2
3 Skylar Mccants 11 Elgin, SC 14.27q 1
4 Sirgio Talley 11 Spartanburg, SC 14.54q 1
5 Demarz Smith 11 Mauldin, SC 15.04q 2
6 David Mitchell 11 Columbia, SC 15.24q 2
7 Carrel Richards 11 Greenwood, SC 15.30q 1
8 Enrique Boyd 11 North Charleston, S 16.21q 2
9 Cameron Dillard 11 Gaffney, SC 16.65 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Donald 11 Pelzer, SC 13.01 10
2 Cameron Martin 11 Greer, SC 13.55 8
3 Skylar Mccants 11 Elgin, SC 14.22 6
4 David Mitchell 11 Columbia, SC 14.46 5
5 Demarz Smith 11 Mauldin, SC 15.29 4
6 Carrel Richards 11 Greenwood, SC 15.57 3
7 Enrique Boyd 11 North Charleston, S 16.42 2
8 Sirgio Talley 11 Spartanburg, SC 16.44
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isaiah Donald 11 Pelzer, SC 28.60q 2
2 Rahjai Harris 11 Duncan, SC 29.03q 1
3 Sirgio Talley 11 Spartanburg, SC 29.58q 1
4 Demarz Smith 11 Mauldin, SC 31.60q 2
5 John White Jr 11 Orangeburg, SC 31.72q 2
6 Trevin East 11 Orangeburg, SC 32.58q 1
7 K'Jymie Valentine 11 Spartanburg, SC 33.13q 2
8 Omar Daniels 11 Spartanburg, SC 33.54q 1
9 Carrel Richards 11 Greenwood, SC 33.63 2
10 Jayden Porter 11 Spartanburg, SC 33.68 1
11 Tra'Sean Staggs 11 Spartanburg, SC 33.94 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Donald 11 Pelzer, SC 26.83 10
2 Rahjai Harris 11 Duncan, SC 27.86 8
3 Sirgio Talley 11 Spartanburg, SC 31.13 6
4 John White Jr 11 Orangeburg, SC 31.24 5
5 K'Jymie Valentine 11 Spartanburg, SC 32.02 4
6 Trevin East 11 Orangeburg, SC 32.05 3
7 Demarz Smith 11 Mauldin, SC 32.69 2
8 Omar Daniels 11 Spartanburg, SC 32.75
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rahjai Harris 11 Duncan, SC 1:04.26 10
2 Demarz Smith 11 Mauldin, SC 1:14.12 8
3 K'Jymie Valentine 11 Spartanburg, SC 1:15.50 6
4 Hampton Wedman 11 Spartanburg, SC 1:16.85 5
5 Trevin East 11 Orangeburg, SC 1:18.81 4
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coen Roberts 11 Greer, SC 2:34.63 10
2 Trevin East 11 Orangeburg, SC 3:06.11 8
3 Drew Sellars 11 Boiling Springs, SC 3:07.71 6
4 Nyzavious Moss 11 Greer, SC 3:08.18
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coen Roberts 11 Greer, SC 4:53.09 10
2 Enrique Boyd 11 North Charleston, S 5:37.99 8
3 Charlie Reyes 11 North Charleston, S 6:20.52 6
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coen Roberts 11 Greer, SC 10:23.21 10
2 Enrique Boyd 11 North Charleston, S 12:24.44 8
3 Charlie Reyes 11 North Charleston, S 13:42.94 6
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 John White Jr 11 Orangeburg, SC 17.36 10
2 Xavier Madison 11 Spartanburg, SC 17.67 8
Boys High Jump 11 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Xavier Madison 11 Spartanburg, SC 4-00.00 1.21m 10
2 Drew Sellars 11 Boiling Springs, SC 3-09.00 1.14m
Boys Long Jump 11 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cameron Martin 11 Greer, SC 14-00.00 4.26m 10
2 Isaiah Donald 11 Pelzer, SC 13-08.00 4.16m 8
3 Carrel Richards 11 Greenwood, SC 12-00.00 3.65m 6
4 Omar Daniels 11 Spartanburg, SC 11-00.50 3.36m 5
5 Charlie Reyes 11 North Charleston, S J11-00.50 3.36m 4
6 Drew Sellars 11 Boiling Springs, SC 10-06.00 3.20m 3
7 Jayden Porter 11 Spartanburg, SC 10-05.25 3.18m
8 Sirgio Talley 11 Spartanburg, SC 10-05.00 3.17m
9 Xavier Madison 11 Spartanburg, SC 10-04.25 3.15m
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cameron Dillard 11 Gaffney, SC 25-10.00 7.87m 10
2 John White Jr 11 Orangeburg, SC 21-07.00 6.57m 8
3 Preston Hays 11 Hilton Head, SC 21-00.00 6.40m
4 Hampton Wedman 11 Spartanburg, SC 20-02.00 6.14m 6
5 Tra'Sean Staggs 11 Spartanburg, SC 20-01.75 6.14m
6 David Mitchell 11 Columbia, SC 20-00.50 6.10m
Boys Discus Throw 11 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cameron Dillard 11 Gaffney, SC 55-08 16.96m 10
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo 11 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nyzavious Moss 11 Greer, SC 54-02 16.51m 10
2 Preston Hays 11 Hilton Head, SC 54-00 16.45m
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Preston Hays 11 Hilton Head, SC 14:00.19
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zackery Hillstock 12 Spartanburg, SC 12.50q 2
2 Algeno Jackson 12 Greenville, SC 12.70q 1
3 Braydon Bennett 12 Greenville, SC 13.02q 1
4 Tyler Graves 12 Columbia, SC 13.30q 2
5 Jalen Geiger 12 Columbia, SC 13.46q 1
6 Anthony Wilson 12 Columbia, SC 13.58q 1
7 Xavier Jones 12 Columbia, SC 13.77q 2
8 Justin Amadi 12 Simpsonville, SC 13.79q 1
9 Trenton Burney 12 Duncan, SC 13.81 2
10 Sheldon Tate 12 Gaffney, SC 14.50 2
11 Jalen Wright 12 Lancaster, SC 15.08 2
12 Robert Morris 12 Aiken, SC 15.09 2
13 Rajshun Livsey 12 Gaffney, SC 15.66 1
14 Raekwon Rodgers 12 Spartanburg, SC 17.02 1
15 Daniel Hernandez 12 North Charleston, S 21.24 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Zackery Hillstock 12 Spartanburg, SC 12.51 10
2 Algeno Jackson 12 Greenville, SC 12.74 8
3 Braydon Bennett 12 Greenville, SC 13.17 6
4 Tyler Graves 12 Columbia, SC 13.30 5
5 Justin Amadi 12 Simpsonville, SC 13.60 4
6 Jalen Geiger 12 Columbia, SC 13.70 3
7 Anthony Wilson 12 Columbia, SC 13.79 2
8 Xavier Jones 12 Columbia, SC 14.89 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zackery Hillstock 12 Spartanburg, SC 25.96q 2
2 Algeno Jackson 12 Greenville, SC 26.44q 1
3 Tyler Graves 12 Columbia, SC 27.49q 2
4 Trenton Burney 12 Duncan, SC 27.89q 1
5 Xavier Jones 12 Columbia, SC 28.12q 1
6 Rashawn Ferebee 12 Hilton Head, SC 28.14q 1
7 Justin Amadi 12 Simpsonville, SC 28.97q 2
8 Bryson Mathews 12 Columbia, SC 29.90q 2
9 Sheldon Tate 12 Gaffney, SC 30.96 1
10 Zavion Chambers 12 Mauldin, SC 31.08 1
11 Robert Morris 12 Aiken, SC 31.76 2
12 Jalen Wright 12 Lancaster, SC 31.81 2
13 Rajshun Livsey 12 Gaffney, SC 32.40 2
14 Daniel Hernandez 12 North Charleston, S 44.00 1
15 Savant Rodgers-Leach 12 Gaffney, SC 44.11 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Zackery Hillstock 12 Spartanburg, SC 25.72 10
2 Algeno Jackson 12 Greenville, SC 26.92 8
3 Tyler Graves 12 Columbia, SC 27.23 6
4 Trenton Burney 12 Duncan, SC 28.01 5
5 Rashawn Ferebee 12 Hilton Head, SC 28.36 4
6 Justin Amadi 12 Simpsonville, SC 28.98 3
7 Bryson Mathews 12 Columbia, SC 29.56 2
8 Xavier Jones 12 Columbia, SC 29.65
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rashawn Ferebee 12 Hilton Head, SC 1:01.74 1 10
2 Maurice Wedman 12 Spartanburg, SC 1:04.42 1 8
3 John Lee 12 Spartanburg, SC 1:06.81 2 6
4 James Anderson 12 Elgin, SC 1:08.18 1 5
5 Zavion Chambers 12 Mauldin, SC 1:09.81 2 4
6 Bryson Mathews 12 Columbia, SC 1:10.22 1 3
7 Rajshun Livsey 12 Gaffney, SC 1:10.64 2 2
8 Edwin Shaw 12 Lancaster, SC 1:11.09 2 1
9 Reginald Rogers Jr 12 Greer, SC 1:11.71 2
10 Robert Morris 12 Aiken, SC 1:12.00 2
11 Daniel Hernandez 12 North Charleston, S 1:40.30 2
12 Savant Rodgers-Leach 12 Gaffney, SC 1:40.56 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rashawn Ferebee 12 Hilton Head, SC 2:24.47 10
2 John Lee 12 Spartanburg, SC 2:36.63 8
3 Zavion Chambers 12 Mauldin, SC 2:45.80 6
4 Jaylon Roberts 12 Greer, SC 3:03.94 5
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 John Lee 12 Spartanburg, SC 5:45.50 10
2 Jaylon Roberts 12 Greer, SC 6:10.79 8
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jaylon Roberts 12 Greer, SC 13:37.79 10
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Braydon Bennett 12 Greenville, SC 15.57 10
2 Kyle Hughey 12 Boiling Springs, SC 17.64 8
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Team Blaze 'A' 53.23 10
1) Jalen Geiger 12 2) Tyler Graves 12
3) Xavier Jones 12 4) Anthony Wilson 12
2 Runnin On Faith TC 'A' 57.29 8
1) Rahjai Harris 11 2) Cameron Martin 11
3) Nyzavious Moss 11 4) Reginald Rogers Jr 12
3 Team Blaze 'B' 57.61 6
1) Skylar Mccants 11 2) David Mitchell 11
3) James Anderson 12 4) Bryson Mathews 12
4 Spartanburg Elite TC 'A' 1:00.59 5
1) Omar Daniels 11 2) Tra'Sean Staggs 11
3) K'Jymie Valentine 11 4) Maurice Wedman 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Team Blaze 'A' 4:47.32 10
1) Skylar Mccants 11 2) James Anderson 12
3) Jalen Geiger 12 4) Anthony Wilson 12
Boys High Jump 12 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Maurice Wedman 12 Spartanburg, SC 4-07.75 1.41m 10
2 Sheldon Tate 12 Gaffney, SC 3-10.00 1.16m 8
Boys Long Jump 12 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Zackery Hillstock 12 Spartanburg, SC 16-02.00 4.92m 10
2 Algeno Jackson 12 Greenville, SC 16-01.50 4.91m 8
3 Braydon Bennett 12 Greenville, SC 14-04.00 4.36m 6
4 Trenton Burney 12 Duncan, SC 13-07.50 4.15m 5
5 Reginald Rogers Jr 12 Greer, SC 13-03.00 4.03m 4
6 Jalen Wright 12 Lancaster, SC 12-00.00 3.65m 3
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 De'Morriss Ginyard 12 Aiken, SC 31-01.00 9.47m 10
2 Nigel Jenkins 12 Greer, SC 29-06.50 9.00m 8
3 Justin Amadi 12 Simpsonville, SC 28-00.50 8.54m 6
4 Raekwon Rodgers 12 Spartanburg, SC 25-11.50 7.91m 5
5 Marlon Flores 12 Hilton Head, SC 25-06.50 7.78m 4
6 Kyle Hughey 12 Boiling Springs, SC 22-10.50 6.97m 3
Boys Discus Throw 12 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 De'Morriss Ginyard 12 Aiken, SC 81-08.50 24.90m 10
2 Raekwon Rodgers 12 Spartanburg, SC 64-10 19.76m 8
3 Kyle Hughey 12 Boiling Springs, SC 63-07.50 19.39m 6
4 Marlon Flores 12 Hilton Head, SC 52-01.50 15.88m 5
5 Nigel Jenkins 12 Greer, SC 52-00 15.84m
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo 12 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Marlon Flores 12 Hilton Head, SC 57-11 17.65m 10
2 Nigel Jenkins 12 Greer, SC 54-09 16.68m 8
3 Edwin Shaw 12 Lancaster, SC 45-02 13.76m 6
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Edwin Shaw 12 Lancaster, SC 11:12.53 10
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jaydon Brunson 13 Columbia, SC 12.43q
2 Izaiah Payne 13 Columbia, SC 13.16q
3 Timothy Walker Jr 13 Taylor's, SC 13.54q
4 Brandon Bennett 13 Greenville, SC 13.68q
5 Alan Hilton 13 Spartanburg, SC 14.33q
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jaydon Brunson 13 Columbia, SC 12.55 10
2 Izaiah Payne 13 Columbia, SC 13.21 8
3 Timothy Walker Jr 13 Taylor's, SC 13.54 6
4 Brandon Bennett 13 Greenville, SC 13.65 5
5 Alan Hilton 13 Spartanburg, SC 13.70
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jaydon Brunson 13 Columbia, SC 26.68q
2 Timothy Walker Jr 13 Taylor's, SC 27.90q
3 Zykamren Keenon 13 Spartanburg, SC 29.70q
4 Alan Hilton 13 Spartanburg, SC 29.81q
5 Frederick Ellis 13 Greenville, SC 29.94q
6 Brandon Bennett 13 Greenville, SC 30.01q
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jaydon Brunson 13 Columbia, SC 26.29 10
2 Timothy Walker Jr 13 Taylor's, SC 28.10 8
3 Zykamren Keenon 13 Spartanburg, SC 29.71 6
4 Alan Hilton 13 Spartanburg, SC 29.83 5
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sterling White 13 Hilton Head, SC 1:00.44 10
2 Timothy Walker Jr 13 Taylor's, SC 1:00.79 8
3 Izaiah Payne 13 Columbia, SC 1:01.83 6
4 Kurt Alicando 13 Greer, SC 1:02.06 5
5 Alan Hilton 13 Spartanburg, SC 1:10.88 4
6 Frederick Ellis 13 Greenville, SC 1:10.97
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eduardo Barquet Arrambid 13 Aiken, SC 2:27.49 10
2 Sterling White 13 Hilton Head, SC 2:28.41 8
3 Kurt Alicando 13 Greer, SC 2:30.84 6
4 Timothy Walker Jr 13 Taylor's, SC 2:33.09 5
5 Brian Mckeel 13 Aiken, SC 2:44.88 4
6 Lucas Price 13 Boiling Springs, SC 2:46.36 3
7 Landon Jenkins 13 Hillton Head, SC 2:50.75 2
8 Omari Blassingame 13 Greer, SC 3:04.25 1
9 James Kennedy Iii 13 Greer, SC 3:52.89
10 Jackson Odom 13 Florence, SC 3:53.00
11 Frederick Ellis 13 Greenville, SC 3:53.11
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eduardo Barquet Arrambid 13 Aiken, SC 5:13.09 10
2 Brian Mckeel 13 Aiken, SC 5:24.93 8
3 Jackson Odom 13 Florence, SC 5:25.65
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eduardo Barquet Arrambid 13 Aiken, SC 11:00.19 10
2 Jackson Odom 13 Florence, SC 11:06.38 8
3 Brian Mckeel 13 Aiken, SC 11:17.06 6
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tyrek Salley 13 Lancaster, SC 20.83 10
2 Landon Jenkins 13 Hillton Head, SC 21.24 8
Boys High Jump 13 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kurt Alicando 13 Greer, SC 4-02.00 1.27m 10
Boys Long Jump 13 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brandon Bennett 13 Greenville, SC 14-04.00 4.36m 10
2 Kurt Alicando 13 Greer, SC 14-02.50 4.33m 8
3 Sterling White 13 Hilton Head, SC 13-06.00 4.11m 6
4 Landon Jenkins 13 Hillton Head, SC 12-11.50 3.94m 5
5 Alan Hilton 13 Spartanburg, SC 11-08.00 3.55m 4
6 Lucas Price 13 Boiling Springs, SC 11-01.50 3.39m 3
7 Jontel Mckay 13 St Matthews, SC 9-09.50 2.98m 2
8 Jaydon Brunson 13 Columbia, SC 9-09.00 2.97m
9 Izaiah Payne 13 Columbia, SC 9-08.00 2.94m
Boys Shot Put 4 k 13 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Zykamren Keenon 13 Spartanburg, SC 28-11.00 8.81m 10
2 Omari Blassingame 13 Greer, SC 20-03.50 6.18m 8
3 James Kennedy Iii 13 Greer, SC 18-00.50 5.49m 6
4 Jontel Mckay 13 St Matthews, SC 18-00.00 5.48m
Boys Discus Throw 13 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Zykamren Keenon 13 Spartanburg, SC 65-01 19.83m 10
2 Omari Blassingame 13 Greer, SC 56-09.50 17.31m 8
3 Tyrek Salley 13 Lancaster, SC 54-03.50 16.54m 6
4 James Kennedy Iii 13 Greer, SC 42-08.50 13.01m 5
5 Lucas Price 13 Boiling Springs, SC 41-06.50 12.66m 4
6 Jontel Mckay 13 St Matthews, SC 39-08.50 12.10m 3
Boys Javelin Throw 13 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Zykamren Keenon 13 Spartanburg, SC 70-11.50 21.62m 10
2 Omari Blassingame 13 Greer, SC 49-04 15.03m 8
3 Lucas Price 13 Boiling Springs, SC 38-03 11.65m 6
4 James Kennedy Iii 13 Greer, SC 34-10 10.61m 5
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tyrek Salley 13 Lancaster, SC 21:21.55 10
2 Jontel Mckay 13 St Matthews, SC 25:37.89 8
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ronald Fuller 14 Hopkins, SC 11.41q 1
2 Montre Miller 14 Columbia, SC 11.83q 2
3 Miles Mingo 14 Rock Hill, SC 12.23q 1
4 Brian Davidson Jr 14 Columbia, SC 12.42q 2
5 James Franklin 14 Hilton Head, SC 12.49q 1
6 Blake Elam 14 North Augusta, SC 12.60q 1
7 Rodney Harris Jr 14 Duncan, SC 12.63q 1
8 Tyrone Talbert 14 Greenville, SC 12.78q 1
9 Deandre Browning 14 Spartanburg, SC 12.82 2
10 Kedar Thompson 14 Columbia, SC 13.11 1
11 Dontavious Blair 14 Lancaster, SC 13.22 1
12 Zylion Young 14 Spartanburg, SC 14.02 2
13 Nate Jefferson 14 Greer, SC 14.51 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ronald Fuller 14 Hopkins, SC 11.60 10
2 Montre Miller 14 Columbia, SC 11.63 8
3 Brian Davidson Jr 14 Columbia, SC 12.30 6
4 James Franklin 14 Hilton Head, SC 12.40 5
5 Miles Mingo 14 Rock Hill, SC 12.43 4
6 Blake Elam 14 North Augusta, SC 12.60 3
7 Rodney Harris Jr 14 Duncan, SC 12.60 2
8 Tyrone Talbert 14 Greenville, SC 12.64 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ronald Fuller 14 Hopkins, SC 24.08q 1
2 Montre Miller 14 Columbia, SC 24.27q 2
3 Miles Mingo 14 Rock Hill, SC 24.70q 2
4 Tyrone Talbert 14 Greenville, SC 25.33q 2
5 Rodney Harris Jr 14 Duncan, SC 25.94q 1
6 Joshua Fair 14 Gaffney, SC 26.05q 1
7 Blake Wright 14 Greer, SC 26.37q 1
8 Jaquell Williams 14 Hilton Head, SC 26.48q 2
9 Blake Elam 14 North Augusta, SC 26.71 2
10 Dontavious Blair 14 Lancaster, SC 27.06 1
11 Kedar Thompson 14 Columbia, SC 27.24 1
12 Zylion Young 14 Spartanburg, SC 27.28 2
13 Tyrecus Butler 14 Aiken, SC 27.32 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ronald Fuller 14 Hopkins, SC 23.19 10
2 Montre Miller 14 Columbia, SC 23.56 8
3 Miles Mingo 14 Rock Hill, SC 24.97 6
4 Tyrone Talbert 14 Greenville, SC 25.25 5
5 Blake Wright 14 Greer, SC 25.97 4
6 Joshua Fair 14 Gaffney, SC 26.00 3
7 Rodney Harris Jr 14 Duncan, SC 26.03 2
8 Jaquell Williams 14 Hilton Head, SC 26.32 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tyrone Talbert 14 Greenville, SC 54.51 2 10
2 Miles Mingo 14 Rock Hill, SC 55.63 1 8
3 James Franklin 14 Hilton Head, SC 56.16 2 6
4 Blake Wright 14 Greer, SC 57.06 2 5
5 Zylion Young 14 Spartanburg, SC 57.72 2 4
6 Jerkobie Moody 14 Orangeburg, SC 59.41 2 3
7 Blake Elam 14 North Augusta, SC 59.67 1 2
8 Marcus Twitty 14 Spartanburg, SC 1:00.11 1 1
9 Jaquell Williams 14 Hilton Head, SC 1:00.22 2
10 Joshua Fair 14 Gaffney, SC 1:00.77 2
11 Jose Gayton 14 Hilton Head, SC 1:00.79 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tyrone Talbert 14 Greenville, SC 2:10.65 10
2 Blake Wright 14 Greer, SC 2:14.90 8
3 Jaquell Williams 14 Hilton Head, SC 2:26.80 6
4 Nu-Mega Gillison 14 Woodford, SC 2:34.61 5
5 Marcus Twitty 14 Spartanburg, SC 2:35.32 4
6 Jerkobie Moody 14 Orangeburg, SC 2:35.84 3
7 Alex Braden 14 Hilton Head, SC 2:42.33 2
8 John Potvin 14 Aiken, SC 2:42.35
9 Jacob Roscoe 14 Timmonsville, SC 3:42.55
10 Andrew Mcgee 14 Greer, SC 3:58.37 1
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James Hyman 14 Florence, SC 4:53.56 10
2 Jerkobie Moody 14 Orangeburg, SC 5:20.37 8
3 John Potvin 14 Aiken, SC 5:21.10
4 Jacob Roscoe 14 Timmonsville, SC 5:21.19
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James Hyman 14 Florence, SC 10:44.04 10
2 Jacob Roscoe 14 Timmonsville, SC 11:56.07 8
3 John Potvin 14 Aiken, SC 11:58.07
4 Nu-Mega Gillison 14 Woodford, SC 11:59.12
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Isaiah Ellis 14 Spartanburg, SC 15.62 10
2 Brian Davidson Jr 14 Columbia, SC 19.29 8
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James Franklin 14 Hilton Head, SC 27.27 10
2 Brian Davidson Jr 14 Columbia, SC 28.89 8
3 Isaiah Ellis 14 Spartanburg, SC 29.15 6
4 Kristopher Gambrell 14 Columbia, SC 35.37 5
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spartanburg Elite TC 'A' 49.57 10
1) Deandre Browning 14 2) Isaiah Ellis 14
3) Marcus Twitty 14 4) Zylion Young 14
2 Runnin On Faith TC 'A' 50.68 8
1) Rodney Harris Jr 14 2) Trey Hawthorne 14
3) Nate Jefferson 14 4) Blake Wright 14
3 Columbus Parker TC 'A' 51.81 6
1) Tyrek Salley 13 2) Kennan Barnes 14
3) Dontavious Blair 14 4) Miles Mingo 14
4 Team Blaze 'A' 53.62 5
1) Jaydon Brunson 13 2) Izaiah Payne 13
3) Brian Davidson Jr 14 4) Montre Miller 14
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fast Lane TC 'A' 4:48.19
1) Sterling White 13 2) James Franklin 14
3) Jose Gayton 14 4) Jaquell Williams 14
Boys High Jump 14 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Joshua Fair 14 Gaffney, SC 5-01.75 1.56m 10
2 Marcus Twitty 14 Spartanburg, SC 4-09.75 1.46m 8
3 Kristopher Gambrell 14 Columbia, SC 4-07.75 1.41m 6
4 Alex Syphertt 14 Greer, SC 4-06.00 1.37m 5
5 Trey Hawthorne 14 Greer, SC 4-04.00 1.32m 4
6 Jose Gayton 14 Hilton Head, SC 4-02.00 1.27m
Boys Pole Vault 14 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cole Hodges 14 Unattached 7-06.00 2.28m 10
Boys Long Jump 14 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Blake Elam 14 North Augusta, SC 17-06.50 5.34m 10
2 Trey Hawthorne 14 Greer, SC 16-04.00 4.97m 8
3 Rodney Harris Jr 14 Duncan, SC 15-08.00 4.77m 6
4 Joshua Fair 14 Gaffney, SC 14-03.50 4.35m 5
5 Alex Syphertt 14 Greer, SC 13-11.00 4.24m 4
6 Kedar Thompson 14 Columbia, SC 13-01.50 4.00m 3
7 Kristopher Gambrell 14 Columbia, SC 12-07.00 3.83m 2
8 Jose Gayton 14 Hilton Head, SC 12-06.00 3.81m
9 Kennan Barnes 14 Lancaster, SC 12-05.00 3.78m
10 Nate Jefferson 14 Greer, SC 12-04.00 3.75m
Boys Triple Jump 14 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Isaiah Ellis 14 Spartanburg, SC 32-03.50 9.84m 10
2 Nu-Mega Gillison 14 Woodford, SC 31-10.75 9.72m 8
3 Alex Syphertt 14 Greer, SC 31-00.50 9.46m 6
Boys Shot Put 4 k 14 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Deandre Browning 14 Spartanburg, SC 32-06.50 9.91m 10
2 Jerome Rice 14 Spartanburg, SC 31-10.00 9.70m 8
3 Cedric Knighten 14 Hilton Head, SC 31-07.50 9.63m 6
4 Harvey King 14 Hilton Head, SC 28-07.00 8.71m 5
5 Andrew Mcgee 14 Greer, SC 23-03.00 7.08m 4
6 Nate Jefferson 14 Greer, SC 22-09.00 6.93m 3
Boys Discus Throw 14 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cedric Knighten 14 Hilton Head, SC 125-07 38.27m 10
2 Jerome Rice 14 Spartanburg, SC 106-04 32.41m 8
3 Deandre Browning 14 Spartanburg, SC 105-01 32.02m 6
4 Harvey King 14 Hilton Head, SC 101-00 30.78m 5
5 Kennan Barnes 14 Lancaster, SC 81-04.50 24.80m 4
6 Kristopher Gambrell 14 Columbia, SC 62-01.50 18.93m 3
7 Andrew Mcgee 14 Greer, SC 52-09.50 16.09m 2
Boys Javelin Throw 14 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Harvey King 14 Hilton Head, SC 97-03.50 29.65m 10
2 Trey Hawthorne 14 Greer, SC 96-09 29.48m 8
3 Kennan Barnes 14 Lancaster, SC 94-09 28.87m 6
4 Cedric Knighten 14 Hilton Head, SC 87-08 26.72m 5
5 Alex Braden 14 Hilton Head, SC 80-10 24.63m 4
6 Jerome Rice 14 Spartanburg, SC 70-02 21.38m 3
7 Alex Syphertt 14 Greer, SC 65-03.50 19.90m 2
8 Andrew Mcgee 14 Greer, SC 47-06 14.47m 1
9 Dontavious Blair 14 Lancaster, SC 47-04 14.42m
10 Nu-Mega Gillison 14 Woodford, SC 45-10 13.97m
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alex Braden 14 Hilton Head, SC 18:04.61 10
2 Nu-Mega Gillison 14 Woodford, SC 23:28.96 8
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Austin Connor 15 Irmo, SC 11.22q 4
2 Christopher Skager 16 Hilton Head, SC 11.29q 3
2 Dandre Fletcher 16 Columbia, SC 11.29q 2
4 Silas Williams 16 Boiling Springs, SC 11.33q 1
5 Obiora Emenike 15 Columbia, SC 11.37q 1
6 Troy Pride Jr 15 Greer, SC 11.50q 2
7 Brian Shelton Jr 16 Spartanburg, SC 11.86q 3
8 Joshua Jacobs 15 Lancaster, SC 11.89q 2
9 Amun Jackson 16 Spartanburg, SC 11.93 3
10 Micah Nash 16 Moore, SC 11.94 2
11 Corey Tate 15 Gaffney, SC 11.96 4
12 Timothy Werstler 15 Summerville, SC 12.09 3
13 Ajani Moore 15 Rock Hill, SC 12.24 2
14 Jayah Gist 16 Spartanburg, SC 12.25 1
15 Jarin Jones 16 St Matthews, SC 12.29 4
16 Adrian Mcgee 15 Greer, SC 12.31 1
17 Terrance Heyward 15 Hhi, SC 12.46 1
18 Qui'Reek Blakely 15 Spartanburg, SC 12.47 2
19 Corbyn Pinson 16 Greenville, SC 12.48 4
20 Shemar Degannes 16 Simpsonville, SC 13.12 3
21 Corion Moses 15 Columbia, SC 13.13 4
22 Daniel Morris 15 Aiken, SC 13.44 4
23 Brandon Wright 15 Lancaster, SC 13.47 2
24 Quentin Porter 15 Spartanburg, SC 13.69 3
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Austin Connor 15 Irmo, SC 11.12 10
2 Dandre Fletcher 16 Columbia, SC 11.24 8
3 Silas Williams 16 Boiling Springs, SC 11.40 6
4 Obiora Emenike 15 Columbia, SC 11.52 5
5 Christopher Skager 16 Hilton Head, SC 11.53 4
6 Troy Pride Jr 15 Greer, SC 11.54 3
7 Joshua Jacobs 15 Lancaster, SC 11.87 2
8 Brian Shelton Jr 16 Spartanburg, SC 12.11 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Silas Williams 16 Boiling Springs, SC 22.73q 1
2 Austin Connor 15 Irmo, SC 23.07q 4
3 Obiora Emenike 15 Columbia, SC 23.22q 1
4 Troy Pride Jr 15 Greer, SC 23.54q 2
5 Dandre Fletcher 16 Columbia, SC 23.61q 3
6 Joshua Jacobs 15 Lancaster, SC 24.18q 3
7 Brian Shelton Jr 16 Spartanburg, SC 24.25q 2
8 Donald Davis 15 Columbia, SC 24.30q 2
9 Carey Ryant 15 Orangeburg, SC 24.40 3
9 Timothy Werstler 15 Summerville, SC 24.40 4
9 Qui'Reek Blakely 15 Spartanburg, SC 24.40 2
12 Jarin Jones 16 St Matthews, SC 24.80 4
13 Ajani Moore 15 Rock Hill, SC 25.05 3
14 Goler Collins Iv 15 Columbia, SC 25.15 3
15 Corey Tate 15 Gaffney, SC 25.41 1
16 Corbyn Pinson 16 Greenville, SC 25.44 4
17 Jayah Gist 16 Spartanburg, SC 26.39 1
18 Shemar Degannes 16 Simpsonville, SC 26.75 3
19 Brandon Wright 15 Lancaster, SC 27.66 4
20 Quentin Porter 15 Spartanburg, SC 28.53 4
21 Daniel Morris 15 Aiken, SC 31.06 2
22 Corion Moses 15 Columbia, SC 31.28 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Austin Connor 15 Irmo, SC 22.09 10
2 Silas Williams 16 Boiling Springs, SC 22.36 8
3 Troy Pride Jr 15 Greer, SC 22.96 6
4 Obiora Emenike 15 Columbia, SC 23.27 5
5 Joshua Jacobs 15 Lancaster, SC 24.01 4
6 Donald Davis 15 Columbia, SC 24.14 3
7 Brian Shelton Jr 16 Spartanburg, SC 24.18 2
8 Dandre Fletcher 16 Columbia, SC 24.21
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Silas Williams 16 Boiling Springs, SC 51.45 2 10
2 Christopher Skager 16 Hilton Head, SC 52.00 2 8
3 Carey Ryant 15 Orangeburg, SC 53.67 2 6
4 Joshua Jacobs 15 Lancaster, SC 54.06 1 5
5 Qui'Reek Blakely 15 Spartanburg, SC 54.53 1 4
6 Ajani Moore 15 Rock Hill, SC 55.54 1 3
7 Troy Pride Jr 15 Greer, SC 56.93 2 2
8 Timothy Werstler 15 Summerville, SC 57.10 1 1
9 Aaron Walton 15 Greenville, SC 57.39 1
10 Brian Shelton Jr 16 Spartanburg, SC 59.03 2
11 Terrance Heyward 15 Hhi, SC 59.68 2
12 James Evans 16 Cordova, SC 1:00.00 1
13 Goler Collins Iv 15 Columbia, SC 1:01.45 1
14 Shemar Degannes 16 Simpsonville, SC 1:02.75 2
15 Clarence Perry 15 Hilton Head, SC 1:02.84 2
16 Daniel Morris 15 Aiken, SC 1:09.30 1
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Christopher Skager 16 Hilton Head, SC 2:06.96 10
2 Dezmond Bennett 16 Greer, SC 2:13.74 8
3 Omari Bishop 16 Spartanburg, SC 2:14.06 6
4 Ben Cooley 16 Spartanburg, SC 2:14.23 5
5 Robert Gwinn 15 Ridge Spring, SC 2:21.56 4
6 James Evans 16 Cordova, SC 2:24.18 3
7 David Mckeel 15 Aiken, SC 2:26.02 2
8 Victor Rowell 16 Florence, SC 2:49.45
9 Aaron Walton 15 Greenville, SC 2:49.73 1
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ben Cooley 16 Spartanburg, SC 4:36.46 10
2 Victor Rowell 16 Florence, SC 4:40.33 8
3 Robert Gwinn 15 Ridge Spring, SC 4:41.75 6
4 David Mckeel 15 Aiken, SC 4:50.10 5
5 Jonathan Williams 15 Florence, SC 4:57.55 4
6 Aaron Walton 15 Greenville, SC 5:22.44 3
7 James Evans 16 Cordova, SC 5:25.03 2
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ben Cooley 16 Spartanburg, SC 10:13.21 10
2 Robert Gwinn 15 Ridge Spring, SC 10:29.48 8
3 David Mckeel 15 Aiken, SC 10:32.17 6
4 Jonathan Williams 15 Florence, SC 10:40.73 5
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Amun Jackson 16 Spartanburg, SC 15.56 10
2 Omari Bishop 16 Spartanburg, SC 16.93 8
3 Jayah Gist 16 Spartanburg, SC 17.45 6
4 Dezmond Bennett 16 Greer, SC 17.93 5
5 Anthony Phoenephom 16 Spartanburg, SC 19.04 4
6 Jarin Jones 16 St Matthews, SC 19.09 3
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Omari Bishop 16 Spartanburg, SC 1:02.52 10
2 Dezmond Bennett 16 Greer, SC 1:04.65 8
3 Amun Jackson 16 Spartanburg, SC 1:09.43 6
4 Anthony Phoenephom 16 Spartanburg, SC 1:10.54 5
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Team Blaze 'A' 44.51 10
1) Austin Connor 15 2) Donald Davis 15
3) Dandre Fletcher 16 4) Corion Moses 15
2 Greer All-Stars TC 'A' 44.76 8
1) Dezmond Bennett 16 2) Adrian Mcgee 15
3) Troy Pride Jr 15 4) Silas Williams 16
3 Columbus Parker TC 'A' 48.46 6
1) Leon Caskey Ii 15 2) Joshua Jacobs 15
3) Ajani Moore 15 4) Richard Sowell Jr 15
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spartanburg Elite TC 'A' 3:59.04 10
1) Omari Bishop 16 2) Ben Cooley 16
3) Amun Jackson 16 4) Anthony Phoenephom 16
Boys High Jump 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Adrian Mcgee 15 Greer, SC 5-10.00 1.77m 10
2 Carey Ryant 15 Orangeburg, SC 5-08.00 1.72m
Boys Pole Vault 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lindsay Pierce 15 Camden, SC 9-00.00 2.74m 10
Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Obiora Emenike 15 Columbia, SC 19-11.00 6.07m 9
1 Dandre Fletcher 16 Columbia, SC 19-11.00 6.07m 9
3 Adrian Mcgee 15 Greer, SC 18-01.50 5.52m 6
4 Issiac Bennett 15 Greer, SC 18-01.00 5.51m 5
5 Micah Nash 16 Moore, SC 18-00.50 5.49m 4
6 Timothy Werstler 15 Summerville, SC 18-00.00 5.48m 3
7 Donald Davis 15 Columbia, SC 17-11.00 5.46m 2
8 Carey Ryant 15 Orangeburg, SC 17-09.00 5.41m 1
9 Jayah Gist 16 Spartanburg, SC 16-07.50 5.06m
10 Qui'Reek Blakely 15 Spartanburg, SC 16-01.00 4.90m
11 Corbyn Pinson 16 Greenville, SC 15-01.00 4.59m
12 Brandon Wright 15 Lancaster, SC 14-03.00 4.34m
13 Markel Thomas 16 Duncan, SC 13-10.50 4.22m
14 Quentin Porter 15 Spartanburg, SC 12-09.50 3.89m
15 Corion Moses 15 Columbia, SC 12-09.00 3.88m
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Micah Nash 16 Moore, SC 37-07.75 11.47m 10
2 Anthony Phoenephom 16 Spartanburg, SC 36-01.25 11.00m 8
3 Issiac Bennett 15 Greer, SC 36-00.25 10.97m 6
4 Corbyn Pinson 16 Greenville, SC 35-09.50 10.90m 5
5 Keoshua Watt 16 Moore, SC 35-09.00 10.89m
Boys Shot Put 12 lbs 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Matthew Lynn 16 Graniteville, SC 37-03.50 11.36m 10
2 Kane Philson 16 Spartanburg, SC 33-09.50 10.29m 8
3 Kyle Woodward 15 Aiken, SC 26-06.50 8.08m 6
4 Markel Thomas 16 Duncan, SC 25-10.50 7.88m 5
5 Corey Erskine 15 Hilton Head, SC 24-10.00 7.56m 4
6 Aaron Walton 15 Greenville, SC 24-09.00 7.54m
7 Shemar Degannes 16 Simpsonville, SC 24-08.25 7.52m
8 Bernard Bj Jones 15 Spartanburg, SC 24-08.00 7.51m
Boys Discus Throw 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kane Philson 16 Spartanburg, SC 135-03.50 41.23m 10
2 Bernard Bj Jones 15 Spartanburg, SC 134-04 40.94m 8
3 Matthew Lynn 16 Graniteville, SC 84-11 25.88m 6
4 Kyle Woodward 15 Aiken, SC 81-05 24.81m 5
5 Corey Erskine 15 Hilton Head, SC 81-03.50 24.77m 4
6 Clarence Perry 15 Hilton Head, SC 71-06.50 21.80m 3
7 Richard Sowell Jr 15 Lancaster, SC 58-01 17.70m 2
Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Issiac Bennett 15 Greer, SC 92-02 28.09m 10
2 Clarence Perry 15 Hilton Head, SC 75-03 22.93m 8
3 Kane Philson 16 Spartanburg, SC 72-03.50 22.03m 6
4 Bernard Bj Jones 15 Spartanburg, SC 66-02 20.16m 5
5 Corey Erskine 15 Hilton Head, SC 60-08 18.49m 4
6 Leon Caskey Ii 15 Lancaster, SC 56-11 17.34m 3
7 Markel Thomas 16 Duncan, SC 51-06 15.69m 2
8 Richard Sowell Jr 15 Lancaster, SC 51-04 15.64m
9 Brandon Wright 15 Lancaster, SC 51-00 15.54m
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richard Sowell Jr 15 Lancaster, SC 23:42.30 10
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Patrick Jamison 17 Gaston, SC 11.06 10
2 Adonius Mcbride 17 Quinby, SC 11.33 8
3 William Heggs 18 Aiken, SC 11.37 6
4 Taja King 18 Hopkins, SC 11.79 5
5 Deshoun Wright 18 Lancaster, SC 11.91 4
6 De'Marghee'aye Davis 17 Lancaster, SC 12.40 3
7 Donte Griffin 18 Blythewood, SC 12.75 2
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adonius Mcbride 17 Quinby, SC 22.71 10
2 Patrick Jamison 17 Gaston, SC 22.89 8
3 Brandon Lawyer 17 Hhi, SC 23.48 6
4 William Heggs 18 Aiken, SC 23.64 5
5 Brian Davis 17 Moore, SC 24.42 4
6 Donte Griffin 18 Blythewood, SC 26.06 3
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bradley Gibson 19 Elgin, SC 49.83 10
2 Patrick Jamison 17 Gaston, SC 50.13 8
3 Brandon Lawyer 17 Hhi, SC 53.50 6
4 Brian Davis 17 Moore, SC 54.24 5
5 Robert Davisiii 18 Fountain Inn, SC 58.61 4
6 Donte Griffin 18 Blythewood, SC 1:00.19 3
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bradley Gibson 19 Elgin, SC 2:04.37 10
2 Marcus Moore 17 Greenville, SC 2:12.78 8
3 Jonathan Reid 17 Lancaster, SC 2:13.11 6
4 Adam Mcfall 17 Aiken, SC 2:14.18 5
5 Andrew Martin 18 Spartanburg, SC 2:16.00 4
6 Kendall Haley 17 Aiken, SC 2:16.91 3
7 James Page 19 Taylors, SC 2:29.49 2
8 Robert Davisiii 18 Fountain Inn, SC 2:31.23 1
9 Jd Alvarez 18 Spartanburg, SC 2:31.35
10 River Lawrence 18 Spartnaburg, SC 2:31.53
11 Josh Foggie 17 Spartanburg, SC 2:31.75
Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jonathan Reid 17 Lancaster, SC 4:31.65 10
2 Adam Mcfall 17 Aiken, SC 4:35.01 8
3 Marcus Moore 17 Greenville, SC 4:45.15 6
4 Andrew Martin 18 Spartanburg, SC 4:45.94 5
5 Kendall Haley 17 Aiken, SC 4:49.60 4
6 James Page 19 Taylors, SC 4:50.69 3
7 Robert Davisiii 18 Fountain Inn, SC 5:21.23 2
8 Jd Alvarez 18 Spartanburg, SC 5:21.45
Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 River Lawrence 18 Spartnaburg, SC 9:34.11 10
2 Adam Mcfall 17 Aiken, SC 10:01.07 8
3 Jonathan Reid 17 Lancaster, SC 10:02.97 6
4 Marcus Moore 17 Greenville, SC 10:22.40 5
5 James Page 19 Taylors, SC 11:09.83 4
6 Kendall Haley 17 Aiken, SC 11:10.12
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Timothy Waters Jr 19 Spartanburg, SC 15.42 10
2 Alexis Littles 19 Greenville, SC 16.37 8
3 Brandon Lawyer 17 Hhi, SC 16.80 6
4 Jonthan Gonzalez 18 Greenville, SC 17.38 5
5 Taja King 18 Hopkins, SC 17.40 4
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alexis Littles 19 Greenville, SC 58.62 10
2 Jonthan Gonzalez 18 Greenville, SC 59.36 8
3 Brandon Lawyer 17 Hhi, SC 59.43 6
4 Timothy Waters Jr 19 Spartanburg, SC 1:04.44 5
5 Taja King 18 Hopkins, SC 1:04.56
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spartanburg Elite TC 'A' 3:59.10
1) Jd Alvarez 18 2) Josh Foggie 17
3) River Lawrence 18 4) Andrew Martin 18
Men 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spartanburg Elite TC 'A' 8:45.19
1) Jd Alvarez 18 2) Josh Foggie 17
3) River Lawrence 18 4) Andrew Martin 18
Men High Jump 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Darion Elmore 18 Gaffney, SC 5-08.00 1.72m 10
Men Long Jump 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Josh Dover 17 Moore, SC 19-02.00 5.84m 10
2 Jai'Malik Gist-Hogue 17 Spartanburg, SC 18-06.00 5.63m 8
3 Jonthan Gonzalez 18 Greenville, SC 18-03.50 5.57m 6
4 Marcus Moore 17 Greenville, SC 17-03.50 5.27m 5
5 Taja King 18 Hopkins, SC 16-08.50 5.09m 4
6 Darius Wilson 17 Columbia, SC 16-08.00 5.08m
7 Deshoun Wright 18 Lancaster, SC 16-07.50 5.06m
8 Darion Elmore 18 Gaffney, SC 16-07.00 5.05m
9 Marcus Cunningham 19 Spartanburg,, SC 16-06.50 5.04m
Men Triple Jump 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Deshoun Wright 18 Lancaster, SC 43-03.75 13.20m 10
2 Jai'Malik Gist-Hogue 17 Spartanburg, SC J43-03.75 13.20m 8
3 Josh Dover 17 Moore, SC 37-08.00 11.48m 6
4 Darion Elmore 18 Gaffney, SC 37-07.75 11.47m
5 Marcus Cunningham 19 Spartanburg,, SC 37-07.00 11.45m
Men Shot Put 12 lbs 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Rashaad Miller 18 Spartanburg, SC 42-05.00 12.92m 10
2 Sha'Quille Allen 19 Gaffney, SC 39-00.50 11.89m 8
3 Anthony Chambers 17 Greenville P 34-03.00 10.43m 6
4 De'Marghee'aye Davis 17 Lancaster, SC 34-01.00 10.38m
Men Discus Throw 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sha'Quille Allen 19 Gaffney, SC 117-04 35.76m 10
2 Anthony Chambers 17 Greenville P 68-05 20.85m 8
3 Rashaad Miller 18 Spartanburg, SC 68-00 20.72m
Men Javelin Throw 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Alexis Littles 19 Greenville, SC 117-11 35.94m 10
2 Deshoun Wright 18 Lancaster, SC 109-03 33.29m 8
3 James Page 19 Taylors, SC 87-05.50 26.65m 6
4 De'Marghee'aye Davis 17 Lancaster, SC 62-01.50 18.93m 5
5 Robert Davisiii 18 Fountain Inn, SC 25-09 7.84m 4
6 Rashaad Miller 18 Spartanburg, SC 25-06 7.77m
7 Darion Elmore 18 Gaffney, SC 25-02 7.67m