RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Charlie Woodward, Christ Church Episcopal Schoo
Christ Church Meet - 9/3/2013 12:23:38 PM
Christ Church Episcopal School, Greenville, SC
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 James Quattlebaum 12 Christ Church 16:33.00 1
2 Micah Williams 11 Greer Middle College 17:16.00 2
3 Zach Girvin 12 Mauldin 17:30.00 3
4 Ryan Smith 10 Mauldin 18:04.00 4
5 Hamilton Martin 11 Greenville Tech Char 18:07.00 5
6 Carter Powell 10 St Josephs 18:13.00 6
7 Sawyer Willingham 12 Mauldin 18:19.00 7
8 Zach Marion 10 Mauldin 18:24.00 8
9 Connor Vogt 12 St Josephs 18:30.00 9
10 Ford McCoy 9 St Josephs 18:59.00 10
11 Walker Cullen 10 Christ Church 19:03.00 11
12 Braden Leopold 11 Mauldin 19:03.00 12
13 Hayden Ferrell 12 Mauldin 19:15.00 13
14 Nathan Petrofes 10 St Josephs 19:20.00 14
15 Patrick Hudak 12 St Josephs 19:40.00 15
16 Yanni Koutsioukis 10 Greenville Tech Char 19:41.00 16
17 Worth Gentry 10 Christ Church 19:42.00 17
18 Jacob Hood 12 Mauldin 19:53.00 18
19 Geoffrey Barnett 12 Greer Middle College 19:54.00 19
20 Alex Goldsmith 11 Christ Church 20:22.00 20
21 Earle Oxner 11 Christ Church 20:26.00 21
22 Stefan Abare 12 Mauldin 20:27.00 --
23 Scott Sweet 11 Mauldin 20:28.00 --
24 Bradley Garrett 12 Brashier Middle Coll 20:29.00 22
25 Zach Calvert 11 Brashier Middle Coll 20:31.00 23
26 Matthew Stiles 10 Greer Middle College 20:33.00 24
27 Jamie Seagrist 11 Brashier Middle Coll 20:39.00 25
28 Joseph Kiser 11 St Josephs 20:48.00 26
29 Ryan Hofmann 10 Greer Middle College 20:50.00 27
30 Alex Graham 10 Greenville Tech Char 20:52.00 28
31 Theo Longenecker 11 St Josephs 20:54.00 29
32 Matthew Justus 11 Mauldin 21:05.00 --
33 Alex Clement 12 Greenville Tech Char 21:16.00 30
34 Benjamin Decker 11 Brashier Middle Coll 21:27.00 31
35 Alex Whisnant 10 Greenville Tech Char 21:32.00 32
36 Will Dolven 8 Christ Church 21:33.00 33
37 Kaleb Guion 12 Mauldin 21:33.00 --
38 Will Sanchelli 7 Christ Church 21:41.00 34
39 Joseph Dosher 11 Greenville Tech Char 21:43.00 35
40 Jack Saathoff 11 Greenville Tech Char 21:57.00 36
41 Elias Longenecker 9 Greenville Tech Char 22:02.00 --
42 Luke Lepak 12 St Josephs 22:03.00 --
43 Cody Stevens 11 Brashier Middle Coll 22:04.00 37
44 Jacob Palmer 10 Brashier Middle Coll 22:05.00 38
45 Trip Crowley 9 Brashier Middle Coll 22:13.00 39
46 Liam Barr 10 Christ Church 22:14.00 --
47 Paul Minerva 9 St Josephs 22:15.00 --
48 David Lewis 9 St Josephs 22:16.00 --
49 Ryan Litzinger 11 St Josephs 22:17.00 --
50 Joseph Stephenson 12 Christ Church 22:23.00 --
51 Chandler Taylor 10 Mauldin 22:30.00 --
52 Christian Dunn 9 Greer Middle College 22:40.00 40
53 David Schroder 9 Mauldin 22:40.00 --
54 Drew Johnson 12 Greenville Tech Char 22:42.00 --
55 Trey Walk 11 Mauldin 22:44.00 --
56 Nick Papstein 12 Greer Middle College 22:54.00 41
57 Chandler Schell 12 Greer Middle College 23:12.00 42
58 Jack Postich 12 Brashier Middle Coll 23:14.00 --
59 Matthew Nassif 9 St Josephs 23:24.00 --
60 Corey Haynes 10 Greer Middle College 23:24.00 --
61 Justin Matthews 10 Greer Middle College 23:26.00 --
62 Gabriel Igmire 9 Mauldin 23:30.00 --
63 Spalding Latham 9 St Josephs 23:38.00 --
64 Jonathon Swanson 11 Greer Middle College 23:39.00 --
65 Matt Warlick 10 Mauldin 23:41.00 --
66 Thomas Fawcett 11 St Josephs 23:53.00 --
67 Collin Czajka 11 Greenville Tech Char 23:56.00 --
68 Teddy Snow 10 St Josephs 23:57.00 --
69 Dylan Tyler 12 Brashier Middle Coll 23:59.00 --
70 John Crowder 11 Brashier Middle Coll 24:01.00 --
71 Benjamin Varriale 12 Greenville Tech Char 24:03.00 --
72 Alex Giglotti 9 Greer Middle College 24:11.00 --
73 Jessie O’Daniel 12 Greenville Tech Char 24:17.00 --
74 Jack Evans 12 Christ Church 24:29.00 --
75 Bailey Rivers 9 Mauldin 24:44.00 --
76 Glenn Andrew 11 St Josephs 24:45.00 --
77 Will Baxter 11 Greenville Tech Char 25:02.00 --
78 Bennett Traylor 10 Greenville Tech Char 25:15.00 --
79 James Wright 12 Greenville Tech Char 25:16.00 --
80 Stephen Baucom 9 Greer Middle College 25:22.00 --
81 Jacob Cavett 11 Brashier Middle Coll 25:32.00 --
82 Joseph Calamia 11 Brashier Middle Coll 25:38.00 --
83 Jacob Rabinovitch 10 Greenville Tech Char 25:45.00 --
84 Jarom Deming 11 Greenville Tech Char 25:50.00 --
85 Matthew Jennings 10 Greenville Tech Char 26:30.00 --
86 Noah Cecil 12 Brashier Middle Coll 26:33.00 --
87 Stephen Wavle 9 Greer Middle College 26:34.00 --
88 Griffin Callahan 10 Greenville Tech Char 26:36.00 --
89 William Smith 7 St Josephs 27:03.00 --
90 Jared Pressley 9 Greer Middle College 27:10.00 --
91 Daniel Nett 11 Brashier Middle Coll 27:16.00 --
92 Alex Creasy 12 Mauldin 27:32.00 --
93 Sean Counihan 10 Brashier Middle Coll 27:46.00 --
94 Ryan McCarty 11 Brashier Middle Coll 28:15.00 --
95 Jack Gallivan 7 Christ Church 28:19.00 --
96 Pearce Putnam 8 St Josephs 28:20.00 --
97 Feigl Mannuel 9 Brashier Middle Coll 28:50.00 --
98 Will Eastergard 11 Greer Middle College 29:40.00 --
99 Callum Gill 12 Greenville Tech Char 30:12.00 --
100 DJ Hillson 9 Greer Middle College 30:13.00 --
101 Seth Mabbitt 9 Brashier Middle Coll 30:18.00 --
102 Phillip Johnson 10 Greer Middle College 30:19.00 --
103 Hayk Hovhannisyan 11 Mauldin 30:36.00 --
104 Jonathon Riddle 9 Brashier Middle Coll 30:41.00 --
SCR Austin Williams 11 Greer Middle College NT
SCR Elijah Dunn 11 Greer Middle College NT
SCR Jack Corey 9 Greer Middle College NT
SCR Dominic Gill 10 Greenville Tech Char NT
SCR Zackery Hileman 9 Greer Middle College NT
SCR Casey McCarty 10 Brashier Middle Coll NT
SCR Nick Sessions 9 Greenville Tech Char NT
SCR Daniel Croke 9 Greenville Tech Char NT
SCR Ryan Bartel 10 Greer Middle College NT
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Mauldin 34 3 4 7 8 12 13 18
Total Time: 1:31:20 Average: 18:16.00 1-5 Split: 1:33
2 St Josephs 54 6 9 10 14 15 26 29
Total Time: 1:34:42 Average: 18:56.40 1-5 Split: 1:27
3 Christ Church 70 1 11 17 20 21 33 34
Total Time: 1:36:06 Average: 19:13.20 1-5 Split: 3:53
4 Greenville Tech Char 111 5 16 28 30 32 35 36
Total Time: 1:41:28 Average: 20:17.60 1-5 Split: 3:25
5 Greer Middle College 112 2 19 24 27 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:41:13 Average: 20:14.60 1-5 Split: 5:24
6 Brashier Middle Coll 138 22 23 25 31 37 38 39
Total Time: 1:45:10 Average: 21:02.00 1-5 Split: 1:35