Pinewood Prep Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.34 | SB | Jaffeny Li | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
15.58 | SB | Hayes Devlin | 30th | Finals H6 | Girls results |
17.02 | Libby Smoak | 50th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.41 | Hayes Devlin | 23rd | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
35.97 | SB | Xinchun He | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
36.63 | Katie Yue | 44th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
36.73 | Esra Diblan | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
42.08 | Jaffeny Li | 50th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.52 | Nicole Crum | 7th | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
1:12.84 | Taylor Strickland | 13th | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
1:22.70 | Chih-I Wu | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1:24.51 | Esra Diblan | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1:34.03 | SB | Xinchun He | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.03 | Amelia Kassing | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.81 | SB | Isabelle Greenstreet | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
6:24.68 | Amelia Kassing | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.54 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.26 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:03.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.74m | SB | Grace Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
7.7m | Hayes Devlin | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
22.86m | SB | Emma Maguire | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
14.55m | Megan Godwin | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
14.2m | Libby Smoak | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
6.86m | Libby Smoak | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
5.66m | Megan Godwin | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
5.55m | Emma Maguire | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.33 | Max Bodlien | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
29.59 | Jaehun Shim | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.93 | Max Bodlien | 9th | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
1:04.57 | Jaehun Shim | 11th | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.16 | Nathan Greenslit | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
2:27.81 | Justin Peters | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
3:20.39 | Max Ma | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.57 | Raymond Mennetti | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
5:09.72 | SB | Jake Birdsong | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
5:25.75 | Matthew Davis | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
5:39.29 | Zhi Dou | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.28 | Colin Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:28.37 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Discus | |||||
29.82m | SB | Chris Miles | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
22.45m | Alex Rugierro | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
21.26m | Max Bodlien | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
20.65m | SB | Bo Hiel | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
17.63m | Logan Luo | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
15.21m | Braxton Hilleshiem | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.27m | Bo Hiel | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
9.22m | Logan Luo | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
8.89m | SB | Alex Rugierro | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys results |