Fort Mill Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.40 | SB | Mackenzie Hull | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
13.79 | SB | Lauren Breeland | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
13.98 | SB | Nija Burwell | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
14.15 | SB | Ny'asia Moore | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.94 | Jania Meeks | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete results | |
28.50 | Juliana Havnaer | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
30.75 | Nija Burwell | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
34.65 | Sharae Redmond | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.41 | Anna Brewer | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
1:06.59 | SB | Juliana Havnaer | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete results |
1:09.79 | SB | Anne Marie Rajkowski | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete results |
1:11.23 | SB | Amber Jacobsen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.72 | SB | Ania Rzepka | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete results |
2:42.33 | SB | Natalie Whitaker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
3:06.96 | Anne Marie Rajkowski | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.43 | Melissa Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
6:14.70 | Mia Davis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
6:20.94 | Meagan Allen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
6:24.42 | SB | Sydney Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:09.47 | SB | Melissa Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results |
13:07.96 | SB | Mia Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
13:24.33 | Meagan Allen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.43 | Mary Watson | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
18.80 | SB | Mackenzie Hull | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete results |
19.37 | Evelina Siska | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
20.92 | SB | Brianna Stringfellow | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.59 | Anna Brewer | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
1:19.47 | Mary Watson | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
1:26.76 | Olivia Rosener | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.88 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.77 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:48.92 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | SB | Natalie Whitaker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1.42m | Sharae Redmond | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1.37m | Sydney Sigmon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1.32m | Juliana Havnaer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.46m | Myra Tall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4.36m | Sarah Felkner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4.04m | Amber Jacobsen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
3.75m | SB | Lauren Breeland | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.85m | Myra Tall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
9.78m | Sarah Felkner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
9.09m | SB | Jessica Brewer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
8.99m | SB | Annika Myers | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.05m | Jessica Brewer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
2.44m | Alex Forfare | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
28.8m | Annika Myers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
24.94m | Bethany Wallach | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
18.41m | Jada Speights | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
17.91m | SB | Luzy Plankenhorn | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.55m | SB | Bethany Wallach | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
8.25m | Annika Myers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
7.65m | Jada Speights | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
6.43m | Luzy Plankenhorn | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.10 | SB | Mark Kouame | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete results |
12.16 | SB | corey mcdowell | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete results |
12.17 | SB | Sebastian Bliss | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.57 | SB | Joe Sarratori | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete results |
24.98 | SB | corey mcdowell | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete results |
25.23 | Sebastian Bliss | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.25 | SB | Qa'sim Moore | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete results |
53.73 | Joe Sarratori | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
53.84 | SB | Nigel Davis | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete results |
54.55 | SB | kevin harper | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.39 | Cameron Smith | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
2:16.98 | Justin McCants | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
2:18.62 | SB | Jack Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
2:19.31 | Mitchell Scholten | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.21 | SB | Jeremy Ricks | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4:51.71 | Zach Brugh | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
5:22.78 | Jacob Passey | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
5:23.23 | SB | Michael Marcsik | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:02.88 | Jeremy Ricks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
11:37.09 | Zach Brugh | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
12:20.51 | Austin Bowman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
12:49.80 | Jacob Passey | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.04 | SB | Dominic Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.41 | Dominic Williams | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
1:07.49 | SB | Sebastian Bliss | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete results |
1:13.96 | SB | david francis | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete results |
1:16.33 | SB | stefan gambrill | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.80 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:52.76 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.78m | Jackson Marshall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1.73m | Ian Murray | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1.73m | Qa'sim Moore | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.79m | Nigel Davis | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
5.78m | Ian Murray | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
5.04m | Jon Patyk | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4.9m | Braylon McGee | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
37.64m | alex loayza | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
32m | Taylor Sheets | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
29.67m | LaVardis Pearson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
24.87m | SB | Dylan Harllee | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Shot Put | |||||
13.51m | SB | LaVardis Pearson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
13.46m | SB | Taylor Sheets | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
12.55m | SB | alex loayza | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
8.92m | SB | Dylan Harllee | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete results |