RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Joel Dale, Central High School
Chesterfield County Championships 10-13-15 - 10/13/2015 9:41:03 A
Central High, Pageland, SC
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mustapha Elgazar 12 Central 17:55.40 1
2 Marc Espinoza 11 Central 19:04.24 2
3 Walker Kirkley 8 Central 19:13.09 3
4 Forrest Wise 11 South Pointe Christi 19:19.06 4
5 Luke Humanik 12 South Pointe Christi 19:21.00 5
6 Tevin Cannon 10 Central 19:21.42 6
7 E j Threatt 7 Central 19:38.67 7
8 Hunter Tremblay 12 South Pointe Christi 19:50.42 8
9 Patrick Pruitt 11 Cheraw 19:57.36 9
10 Jack Stavrakas 12 Central 19:59.68 10
11 Ezra Drummond 10 Cheraw 20:18.79 11
12 Edgar Guzman 9 Central 20:31.02 12
13 Jamel Rushing 11 Central 20:40.12
14 Trent Powers 10 Cheraw 20:46.22 13
15 Colton Capps 8 Central 20:47.84
16 Leighton Becker 8 Cheraw 21:22.08 14
17 David Atkinson 12 South Pointe Christi 22:05.89 15
18 Chris Williams 9 McBee 22:15.06 16
19 Curry Cannon 10 Cheraw 22:29.29 17
20 Mark Purvis 11 Cheraw 22:51.32 18
21 Christopher Willis 11 Cheraw 23:03.53 19
22 Jalen Wilson 11 Central 23:03.92
23 Nathan Crawford 9 Chesterfield 23:25.54 20
24 Jacob Dale 12 Central 23:35.45
25 Aaron Freeman 9 Chesterfield 23:42.47 21
26 Alex Knight 8 Cheraw 24:35.85
27 Amadeus Moses 12 McBee 24:38.53 22
28 Trey Thomas 7 South Pointe Christi 24:47.69 23
29 Kale Ferguson 11 McBee 24:53.10 24
30 Thomas Watson 12 Chesterfield 25:16.32 25
31 Trent Riggins 12 South Pointe Christi 25:17.39 26
32 Chris Escobar 9 McBee 25:40.53 27
33 Chandler Wood 9 Chesterfield 25:43.68 28
34 Devon Bristow 8 McBee 25:48.78 29
35 T.j. Autrey 9 South Pointe Christi 26:00.67 30
36 Timothy Knight Jr. 10 Cheraw 26:01.06
37 Isaiah Funderburk South Pointe Christi 26:03.43
38 Eric Byrd 12 McBee 26:13.40 31
39 Gavin Eubanks 7 Central 26:15.85
40 Matthew Rollings 7 South Pointe Christi 26:49.19
41 Jacob McIntyre 12 Chesterfield 27:30.70 32
42 Jody Streater 9 Cheraw 28:59.18
43 Andrew Simmons 8 McBee 29:21.68 33
44 Nic Wilson 11 Central 29:46.59
45 Thomas Streater 7 Cheraw 29:54.20
46 Paul Rollings South Pointe Christi 32:53.32
47 Andrew Funderburk South Pointe Christi 32:58.03
48 John Astalos South Pointe Christi 34:06.07
49 Andrew Hall 11 Cheraw 37:24.75
All Varsity Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Central 19 1 2 3 6 7 10 12
Total Time: 1:35:13 Average: 19:02.57 1-5 Split: 1:44
2 South Pointe Christi 55 4 5 8 15 23 26 30
Total Time: 1:45:25 Average: 21:04.82 1-5 Split: 5:29
3 Cheraw 64 9 11 13 14 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:44:54 Average: 20:58.75 1-5 Split: 2:32
4 McBee 118 16 22 24 27 29 31 33
Total Time: 2:03:16 Average: 24:39.20 1-5 Split: 3:34
5 Chesterfield 126 20 21 25 28 32 - -
Total Time: 2:05:39 Average: 25:07.75 1-5 Split: 4:06