T.L. Hanna Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.49 | Iriana Rucker | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.60 | Melea Sangl | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:14.98 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.68 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.28 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:04.86 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:54.00 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:37.43 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:51.01 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | Kamiya Dendy | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
0.3m | Bayleigh White | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
0.3m | Cornesha Lagroon | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.11m | Kamiya Dendy | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4.42m | Morgan Pratt | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3.9m | Jayla Lawton | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.3m | Jayla Lawton | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
9.16m | Cornesha Lagroon | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.75m | Bayleigh White | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.9m | Erin Adkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
2.44m | Khloe Saunders | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1.98m | Anna Heintz | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
19.05m | Joanna Logue | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
16.26m | Tamia Norris | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
14.94m | Keke Humphrey | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.35m | Joanna Logue | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6.78m | Keke Humphrey | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
5.71m | Tamia Norris | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | Nytavious Groves | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.58 | Graham Borsum | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:13.65 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.56 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:45.16 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.47 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:52.23 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | SB | Ansley Charles | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
1.63m | Jaydon McKinney | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.57m | Dequarius Reed | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.42m | Jaydon McKinney | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5.18m | Braylen Dotson | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4.55m | Kordrell Byrd | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.07m | Ansley Charles | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
9.79m | Kordrell Byrd | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
9.08m | Dequarius Reed | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.05m | Mason Adkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2.74m | Fisher Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2.59m | Evan Motes | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Discus | |||||
36.88m | Grayson Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
36.37m | Brevon Lee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
35.26m | Matthew Bair | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.02m | Brevon Lee | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
12.95m | Matthew Bair | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11.82m | Grayson Allen | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results |