J.L. Mann Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.45 | Kelsey Heyward | 1st | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
12.46 | SB | Aniya Brown | 2nd | Finals H5 | Girls results |
12.48 | Nyzjayla Jeffrey-Lee | 3rd | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
13.08 | SB | Mattie Harris-Lowe | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls results |
14.52 | Chartaiga Dendy | 15th | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
14.58 | Hailey Peterson | 18th | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.21 | SB | Paige Peterson | 1st | Finals H4 | Girls results |
29.41 | Aniya Brown | 4th | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
29.67 | SB | Rachel Sadler | 5th | Finals H4 | Girls results |
30.19 | Whitni Goolsby | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
30.66 | Hailey Peterson | 10th | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.00 | Dejaionne Kinard | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
1:04.20 | Breanna Tatum | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
1:06.28 | Mia'miraih Goolsby | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
1:10.11 | SB | Destinee Lomax | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
1:10.69 | Whitni Goolsby | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
1:15.89 | SB | Carrington Jones | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.28 | Allanah Rauschenberger | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
2:41.01 | SB | Molly Passmore | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls results |
2:41.44 | SB | Ashlyn Kearney | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
2:42.33 | Carina Vega | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
2:47.14 | Zariah Hawthorne | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
2:56.18 | Riley Hill | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
2:58.25 | Mary Brown | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
2:58.61 | Eleanor Campbell | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
2:58.99 | SB | Ariel Shepherd | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
3:02.36 | Kiersten Mills | 23rd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
3:11.43 | Sarah Simmons | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3:12.31 | SB | Madison Monroe | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.91 | Elisabeth Morse | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
6:25.72 | SB | Elizabeth Ollar | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
6:27.90 | Ariel Shepherd | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
6:37.81 | Meredith Powell | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
6:40.84 | SB | Sterling Epps | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
6:51.90 | Abigail Driggers | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
6:58.18 | Amanda Harris | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7:10.50 | Bailey Rogers | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7:11.90 | Macey Vonberge | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7:15.82 | Mickey Evans | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:37.47 | Madeline Durrell | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
15:55.22 | Rachel Stiles | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.50 | Kelsey Heyward | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
15.24 | Aniya Brown | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:12.38 | Parris Gash | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
1:14.23 | Kayley Mills | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
1:16.78 | Paige Peterson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:24.41 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | SB | Paige Peterson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1.42m | Rachel Sadler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.84m | Breanna Tatum | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4.75m | Destinee Lomax | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4.66m | Dejaionne Kinard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4.06m | Chartaiga Dendy | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4.01m | SB | Carrington Jones | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
3.94m | Whitni Goolsby | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3.89m | Kiersten Mills | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.49m | Breanna Tatum | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
10.44m | Dejaionne Kinard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
9.96m | Destinee Lomax | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.62m | Carrington Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.41m | Kiersten Mills | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.41m | Chartaiga Dendy | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.1m | Whitni Goolsby | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7.92m | Dashiona Todd | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.29m | Claire Gyomory | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
32.89m | Hilary Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
27.38m | Breanna Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
24.05m | Alexis Ross | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
18.16m | Treasure Jones | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
17.6m | Raveen Childs | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
15.65m | SB | Erkyah Thomas | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.53m | Hilary Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
9.96m | Alexis Ross | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
9.65m | Treasure Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.56m | Breanna Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7.47m | Raveen Childs | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
5.31m | Erkyah Thomas | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls results |