Palmetto Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | h | Vanesha Paul | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
15.14 | h | Alli Land | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls results |
15.24 | h | Breonna Talley | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.14 | h | Joeli Hayden | 3rd | Finals H4 | Girls results |
30.94 | h | Vanesha Paul | 6th | Finals H4 | Girls results |
31.04 | h SB | Breonna Talley | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
31.04 | h | Sydney McCann | 8th | Finals H4 | Girls results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.34 | h | Joeli Hayden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1:11.64 | h | Sydney McCann | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.00 | Olivia Rish | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
2:35.70 | Madison Crumley | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
2:57.00 | SB | Madison Sell | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.00 | Hannah Beach | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
5:47.00 | Morgan Roberts | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
6:01.00 | Madison Crumley | 6th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
6:08.00 | Olivia Rish | 9th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
6:08.60 | Allison McCauley | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6:09.00 | Gisela Avila-zea | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6:25.00 | Avery Nelms | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:06.00 | Hannah Beach | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
12:11.00 | Morgan Roberts | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
12:54.00 | Allison McCauley | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
13:19.00 | Gisela Avila-zea | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
13:53.00 | SB | Avery Nelms | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
14:10.00 | SB | Madison Sell | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.04 | h SB | Alli Land | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:20.24 | h | Alli Land | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.94 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:30.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | SB | Yasmine Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.8m | Vanesha Paul | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3.48m | Breonna Talley | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
28.27m | Hannah Raulston | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
21.31m | Autumn Simmons | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.45m | Hannah Raulston | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7.68m | Autumn Simmons | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | h | Quentin Pruitt | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys results |
12.24 | h | Ben Perry | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
12.44 | h | Terrell Owens | 8th | Finals H4 | Boys results |
12.44 | h | Shane Hall | 9th | Finals H4 | Boys results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.74 | h SB | Quentin Pruitt | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys results |
25.44 | h | Ben Perry | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys results |
25.74 | h | Case Dooley | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
25.84 | h | Shane Hall | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.24 | h | Mondricous Hatton | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.00 | Will Bearden | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
2:18.00 | SB | Austin Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results |
2:35.70 | Garrett Middleton | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
3:03.00 | Zane Dunn | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
3:04.00 | Corey Burdette | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.00 | Will Bearden | 2nd | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
5:04.00 | SB | Austin Roberts | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
5:18.00 | SB | Zane Dunn | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
5:52.00 | Lane Hunter | 21st | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
5:56.00 | Andrew Byrne | 24th | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:07.00 | Corey Burdette | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11:22.00 | Zane Dunn | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
12:49.00 | Chris Harvey | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
12:55.00 | Andrew Byrne | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.94 | h SB | Joseph Ferguson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results |
20.94 | h SB | Colton Hunter | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
23.04 | h SB | Chris Harvey | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.24 | h | Joseph Ferguson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results |
1:07.24 | h | Colton Hunter | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
1:22.24 | h | Jacob Hensley | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.44 | h | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:24.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.44m | Case Dooley | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4.8m | Briggs Cox | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4.65m | Joseph Jackson | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4.61m | Nick Blevins | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.37m | Colton Hunter | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
8.48m | Jacob Hensley | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.44m | Caleb Guest | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2.13m | Joseph Owens | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2.13m | Tyler Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.98m | SB | Jonah Holcombe | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Discus | |||||
30.48m | Jesse Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
26.31m | Hunter Fant | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
23.47m | Garrett Middleton | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
18.19m | Sam Crittendon | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.85m | Terrell Owens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
10.79m | Hunter Fant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
9.3m | Jesse Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
8.57m | Sam Crittendon | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results |