Manning Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | SB | Ambria Brunson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results |
13.89 | SB | Sequoia Junious | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.78 | Shante'a Oaks-fulmore | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.88 | SB | Madisen Winn-Dennis | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
3:18.91 | Jada Hilton | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:48.24 | SB | Andrea Liddell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
7:19.84 | SB | Lakel McFadden | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
7:35.62 | SB | Jaylen Kenon | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
8:17.00 | Cherrion White | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:46.93 | Larsen Fralix | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:26.95 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:09.28 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Mahogany Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.29m | Mahogany Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3.84m | SB | Niya Brand | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.02m | Mahogany Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7.92m | Ambria Brunson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
18.97m | Tondasha Fulton | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
18.26m | Jamari Mckinney | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
17.07m | SB | Kareena Hilton | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
16.08m | Myleissa Hilton | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.36m | Amaya Dennis | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.36m | Tondasha Fulton | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7.72m | Myleissa Hilton | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
5.61m | Kennadi Pressley | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.20 | Twon Collymore | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11.91 | DeJuan Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11.96 | SB | Corey Graham | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
12.61 | Brandon Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.89 | Twon Collymore | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.40 | SB | Keilah Dupree | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
58.29 | Jamarian Lee | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
1:01.66 | SB | Travon Stukes | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
1:02.49 | SB | Corey Graham | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.68 | Dierell Parker | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2:30.96 | SB | Jordan Dozier | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
2:34.40 | Travon Stukes | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.21 | Dierell Parker | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5:45.14 | Ja'Ron Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5:47.15 | Jordan Dozier | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5:51.24 | SB | Datoine Thames | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:26.75 | Cody Hughes | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.53 | Twon Collymore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
18.09 | Keenan Miller | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
20.00 | Dever Burno | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:10.58 | SB | Keenan Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results |
1:18.27 | SB | Dever Burno | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.56 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.59 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | Keilah Dupree | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.57m | SB | Dever Burno | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.6m | SB | Rayvon Witherspoon | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results |
5.46m | SB | Keilah Dupree | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.8m | Rayvon Witherspoon | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Discus | |||||
29.87m | SB | C'wall Lyons | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
26.67m | SB | Anthony Ragin | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results |