Girls overall

Walnut Grove XC Sept 29th

September 29, 2016

Racing Toes Racing Toes
Overall Finish List - Girls

Walnut Grove XC Meet



 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    538  Abby Floyd            South Pointe                            26:53.8  8:40/M        
    2  (< 5)    534  Sidney Seiber         Westgate Christian                      27:56.1  9:01/M        
    3  (< 5)    539  Bethany Funderburk    South Pointe                            28:50.6  9:18/M        
    4  (< 5)    533  Sarah Lloyd           Westgate Christian                      31:20.3 10:06/M        
    5  (< 5)    594  Alyssa Tanguay        Walnut Grove                            31:23.6 10:07/M        
    6      1    563  Carriagan Hovey       New Covenant                            34:11.9 11:02/M        
    7  (< 5)    540  Mackey Sealey         South Pointe                            34:12.3 11:02/M        
    8      2    564  Kaitlin Curnow        New Covenant                            34:52.8 11:15/M        
    9  (< 5)    593  Kaleigh Swanson       Walnut Grove                            34:53.7 11:15/M        
   10      3    567  Ella Milford          New Covenant                            35:04.6 11:19/M        
   11      4    566  Wren Sconyers         New Covenant                            36:59.7 11:56/M        
   12  (< 5)    541  Janet Wise            South Pointe                            37:45.1 12:11/M        
   13      5    568  Emma Jordan           New Covenant                            38:36.4 12:27/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Walnut Grove XC Meet



 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    591  Jonpaul Palmisano     Walnut Grove                            20:08.1  6:30/M        
    2      2    584  Gunnar Hensley        Walnut Grove                            21:04.2  6:48/M        
    3      3    592  Isaiah Raiford        Walnut Grove                            21:15.6  6:51/M        
    4      4    590  Tyler Malinski        Walnut Grove                            21:16.1  6:52/M        
    5      5    552  Elliot Wright         New Covenant                            21:22.1  6:54/M        
    6      6    551  Gabe Miller           New Covenant                            21:23.8  6:54/M        
    7      7    582  Jordan Evans          Walnut Grove                            21:29.7  6:56/M        
    8      8    587  Soren Krause          Walnut Grove                            21:31.7  6:56/M        
    9      9    547  Jed Lavalley          South Pointe                            21:37.2  6:58/M        
   10     10    550  Reese Miller          New Covenant                            22:14.8  7:10/M        
   11  (< 5)    536  Sexton Seiber         Westgate Christian                      24:08.7  7:47/M        
   12     11    583  Damani Gladden        Walnut Grove                            24:26.5  7:53/M        
   13     12    554  Miles Miller          New Covenant                            24:40.8  7:57/M        
   14     13    548  Trey Thomas           South Pointe                            24:57.1  8:03/M        
   15     14    553  James Curnow          New Covenant                            25:12.8  8:08/M        
   16  (< 5)    535  Wade Morgan           Westgate Christian                      25:24.4  8:12/M        
   17     15    546  Isaiah Funderburk     South Pointe                            25:47.4  8:19/M        
   18  (> 7)    589  Tyler Lynch           Walnut Grove                            26:14.8  8:28/M        
   19  (> 7)    586  Banks Johnson         Walnut Grove                            27:16.3  8:48/M        
   20  (> 7)    585  Alexander Hucks       Walnut Grove                            27:24.4  8:50/M        
   21  (< 5)    537  Will Shetley          Westgate Christian                      28:03.7  9:03/M        
   22     16    555  Ethan Wright          New Covenant                            29:27.7  9:30/M        
   23     17    558  Bradon Sult           New Covenant                            29:32.0  9:32/M        
   24     18    544  Tj Autrey             South Pointe                            29:36.5  9:33/M        
   25     19    545  Andrew Funderburk     South Pointe                            29:42.1  9:35/M        
   26  (> 7)    556  Ian McCall            New Covenant                            32:43.1 10:33/M