Women's 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 BISHOP, Haley FR South Pointe 13.04 2 (1) 8
2 DOUGLAS, Casey SO South Pointe 13.81 2 (2) 6
3 STEWART, Destiny SR Rock Hill 13.85 2 (3) 4
4 EDWARDS, Nekira SR Rock Hill 14.06 2 (4) 3
5 JOHNSON, Mikeya SR South Pointe 14.17 2 (5) 2
6 CUTHBERTSON, Kara SO Rock Hill 14.66 1 (1) 1
7 BYARS, McKayla SR Gaffney 14.82 2 (6)
8 DAVIS, Jodeara SO Gaffney 15.40 1 (2)
9 WHITE, Destiny SO Gaffney 15.76 1 (3)
Women's 200 Meters
Finals
======================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
======================================================================
1 BISHOP, Haley FR South Pointe 27.54 8
2 MOORE, Riley JR South Pointe 28.37 6
3 STEWART, Destiny SR Rock Hill 28.90 4
4 BOYD, Amber SR South Pointe 29.22 3
5 ROBINSON, Marya JR Rock Hill 29.65 2
6 FERNANDERS, Belanie JR Gaffney 31.99 1
Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 MOORE, Riley JR South Pointe 1:02.39 8
2 GRIFFIN, Jasmine SR Gaffney 1:05.65 6
3 ROBINSON, Marya JR Rock Hill 1:05.68 4
4 RAINEY, Aanyiah FR South Pointe 1:06.42 3
5 MOBLEY, Diamond SO South Pointe 1:07.83 2
6 MATTHEWS, Katelynn SR Rock Hill 1:09.00 1
7 LITTLEJOHN, Adahlia SO Gaffney 1:10.04
8 GLADDEN, Kayla SO Rock Hill 1:10.91
Women's 800 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 KNIGHT, Lanie Jo JR Rock Hill 2:42.41 8
2 RITHIANOS, Catherine SR Rock Hill 2:48.10 6
3 CUTHBERTSON, Tayla FR Rock Hill 2:54.04 4
4 LOPEZ-COLEMAN, Ania SO South Pointe 2:55.52 3
SAMUEL, Amanda FR South Pointe DNF
Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 WERNER, Morgan FR Rock Hill 5:47.20 8
2 KNIGHT, Lanie Jo JR Rock Hill 6:05.38 6
3 LINDER, Abbey SO Rock Hill 6:33.78 4
Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 WERNER, Morgan FR Rock Hill 12:57.74 8
2 LINDER, Abbey SO Rock Hill 13:52.81 6
3 STUART, Cameron JR Rock Hill 14:21.08 4
Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 TATE, Tyonna SO Gaffney 16.91 1 (1) 8
2 GREENE, Zierra FR Rock Hill 18.05 2 (1) 6
3 SULLIVAN, Zoyiah SO Gaffney 18.61 1 (2) 3.5
3 HICKS, Jasmine SO South Pointe 18.61 2 (2) 3.5
5 FINDLEY, Alexis SR South Pointe 19.01 2 (3) 2
6 FLINK, Alyssa FR Rock Hill 20.34 2 (4) 1
7 TONGUE, Joshilyn JR Rock Hill 20.72 1 (3)
8 COUSAR, Arnissa SO South Pointe 22.25 1 (4)
Women's 400m Hurdles
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 GREENE, Zierra FR Rock Hill 1:14.70 1 (1) 8
2 FINDLEY, Alexis SR South Pointe 1:16.57 2 (1) 6
3 FLINK, Alyssa FR Rock Hill 1:20.81 2 (2) 4
4 COUSAR, Arnissa SO South Pointe 1:23.32 1 (2) 3
5 TALLEY, Mariah JR Rock Hill 1:25.39 1 (3) 2
Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Time Pts
============================================
1 South Pointe 49.84 8
2 Rock Hill 52.28 6
3 Gaffney 55.80 4
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Time Pts
============================================
1 South Pointe 4:34.28 8
2 Rock Hill 4:38.12 6
Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Time Pts
============================================
1 Rock Hill 10:45.33 8
Women's High Jump
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 BOYD, Amber SR South Pointe 4-8 8
2 LUJAN, Abby JR South Pointe 4-6 6
3 SULLIVAN, Zoyiah SO Gaffney 4-4 4
LOPEZ-COLEMAN, Ania SO South Pointe NH
Women's Pole Vault
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1J PERRY, Pressley JR Rock Hill 9-6 8
2J TESTER, Louise Heathwood 9-6 6
3 ROHALEY, Faith SR Rock Hill 7-0 3.5
3 LUJAN, Abby JR South Pointe 7-0 3.5
NOBLE, Skyler SO East Chapel Hill NH
Women's Long Jump
Finals
====================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
====================================================================
1 MCFADDEN, Keirsten FR Rock Hill 15-2 8
2 SPIKES, Carl'asia SO South Pointe 15-0 6
3 BYARS, McKayla SR Gaffney 14-9 4
4 BELTON, Kierra SO South Pointe 13-9 3
5 LOPEZ-COLEMAN, Ania SO South Pointe 13-5 2
6 SHERER, Tiangela FR Rock Hill 13-2.50 1
7 DEJESUS, Halle FR Rock Hill 10-5
Women's Triple Jump
Finals
====================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
====================================================================
1 BELTON, Kierra SO South Pointe 32-1 8
2 MCFADDEN, Keirsten FR Rock Hill 31-4.50 6
3 MYLES, Skyayshia SO South Pointe 30-11 4
Women's Shot Put
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 EKANEM, Indongesit FR South Pointe 32-7 8
2 ROBERSON, Jonna JR South Pointe 30-10 6
3 BROCKINGTON, destiny SO Rock Hill 29-8 4
4 MCCULLOUGH, Elexis FR South Pointe 28-5 3
5 PATTEN, Bryanna JR Rock Hill 27-7 2
6 DAVIS, Qurian SO Rock Hill 26-7 1
Women's Discus
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 FUNKE, Adisan JR South Pointe 112-9 8
2 ROBERSON, Jonna JR South Pointe 84-3 6
3 EKANEM, Indongesit FR South Pointe 80-2 4
4 PATTEN, Bryanna JR Rock Hill 78-5.50 3
5 HOWZE, Alexis JR Rock Hill 69-10 2
6 BROCKINGTON, destiny SO Rock Hill 67-3 1