Woodmont Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | h | Mackenzie Hinson | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.54 | h | Jahnari Killingsworth | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.74 | h | Lafatik Holmes | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
14.04 | h | Damariah Palmer | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
14.24 | h | Haileah Wilson | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.34 | h | Brianna Pulley | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.54 | h | Daijah Ray | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.64 | h | Jamaya Paulding | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.74 | h | Cloey Sullivan | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.94 | h | Aneesia Stancliff | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.94 | h | Anzya Cook | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.24 | h | Leondria Brewster | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.34 | h | Mahogany Sullivan | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.34 | h | Alysha Hall | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.74 | h | Mackenzie Hinson | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
29.14 | h | Jahnari Killingsworth | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
31.04 | h | Andrece Irby | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.54 | h | Aneesia Stancliff | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.64 | h SB | Jamaya Paulding | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.84 | h | Alysha Hall | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.24 | h | Briana Williams | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
33.54 | h SB | Mahogany Sullivan | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.84 | h | Emma DeRoberts | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:11.44 | h | Ashanti Miller | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.00 | Dakota Gillespie | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.00 | Carly Papier | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:12.00 | Holly Brzozowski | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:37.00 | Makenzie Martin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.00 | SB | Lauren Brzozowski | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:30.00 | Dakota Gillespie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:31.00 | SB | Carly Papier | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:07.00 | Ashley Hills | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:10.00 | Sophia DeRoberts | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:11.00 | Holly Brzozowski | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:47.00 | Lauren Brzozowski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:24.00 | Ashley Hills | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:37.00 | Sophia DeRoberts | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.94 | h | Briana Williams | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.14 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
51.14 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:24.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:24.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Mylayza Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.78m | Juliana Jenkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.7m | SB | Mylayza Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.42m | Anzya Cook | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.25m | Daijah Ray | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.3m | Makenzie Martin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.95m | Mylayza Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
27.79m | Morgan Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.27m | SB | Jakelle Golden | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.06m | SB | Kolia Jenkins | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.21m | Morgan Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.05m | SB | Jakelle Golden | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.44m | SB | Kolia Jenkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.04 | h | Davonne Bowen | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.44 | h SB | Javin Elrod | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.44 | h | Chris Gary | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.54 | h SB | Giaonn Klugh | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.64 | h SB | Javin Elrod | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.34 | h | Johnathan Land | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.44 | h | Chris Gary | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.04 | h SB | Giaonn Klugh | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.74 | h | Juan Garcia | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:00.44 | h | Oldin Smith | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.00 | Ezekiel Groves | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:23.00 | Josh Hopkins | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:29.00 | SB | Ethan Ellis | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:39.00 | SB | Bryson Pitts | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.00 | Evan Papier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:21.00 | SB | Josh Hopkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:33.00 | Carter Hoyle | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:38.00 | SB | Ethan Ellis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:26.00 | Evan Denton | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:34.00 | SB | Bryson Pitts | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:34.00 | SB | Christopher Williams | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:27.00 | SB | Harrison Wile | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:24.00 | Ethan Ellis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.04 | h | Harrison Wile | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:17.14 | h | Miles Scott | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.84 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45.84 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:50.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:50.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.49m | Devyn Sullivan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.41m | Kody Land | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.33m | Tyler Land | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.33m | SB | Oldin Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.34m | Christopher Williams | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.13m | Tyler Land | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.53m | Oldin Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.48m | Devyn Sullivan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.69m | Kody Land | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.65m | Christopher Williams | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
28.65m | SB | Justin James | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.5m | Cameron Donald | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.52m | SB | Cooper Nicholson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.09m | SB | Christopher Kellett | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.63m | Tylique Maxwell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.95m | Kameron Tompkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.44m | Cameron Donald | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.34m | SB | Cooper Nicholson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.86m | Justin James | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.09m | SB | Christopher Kellett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.01m | SB | Javin Elrod | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |