Bamberg-Ehrhardt Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.19 | Keitanna Rivers | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
13.40 | Niashi Johnson | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
15.50 | SB | Ebony Dowling | 11th | Finals H3 | Girls results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.86 | Niashi Johnson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
28.64 | SB | Keitanna Rivers | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
29.25 | Greshonda Brown | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.77 | Greshonda Brown | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
1:19.68 | SB | Mckayla Cotto | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.80 | Olivia Hyland | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3:27.40 | SB | Lashaunda Robinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:01.74 | SB | Angel Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
7:38.88 | Jade Freeman | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7:54.70 | Nakiyah Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:32.12 | Jade Freeman | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
17:22.47 | Saryia Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
20:39.56 | SB | Zion Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.73 | Keyerra Folk | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
22.05 | SB | Taylor Varn | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
22.07 | SB | Kemara Hendrix | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:25.27 | Keyerra Folk | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
1:27.78 | SB | Kemara Hendrix | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
1:31.52 | SB | Taylor Varn | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.71 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.57 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:04.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.94m | SB | Greshonda Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
3.86m | Ebony Dowling | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
2.79m | Aleeda Beard | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.13m | SB | Ebony Dowling | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Discus | |||||
17.83m | SB | Amoari Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
17.27m | SB | Azariah Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.81m | Amoari Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.33m | Azariah Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.69 | Dajohn Bamberg | 3rd | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
11.90 | SB | Imani Toomer | 7th | Finals H4 | Boys results |
11.97 | SB | Jamari Dunbar | 9th | Finals H4 | Boys results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.48 | SB | Imani Toomer | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
26.71 | SB | Jamari Dunbar | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
27.19 | Deszman Porter | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.43 | SB | Javalas Folk | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
1:03.04 | SB | Deszman Porter | 17th | Finals H4 | Boys results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.65 | SB | Deshawn Gray | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
2:47.85 | Jashawn Wilson | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.86 | SB | Frank Hyland | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
6:16.73 | SB | Jacob Pasley | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.33 | Kenneth Carter | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
23.46 | Eddie Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:15.47 | Kenneth Carter | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1:19.48 | Eddie Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.28 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.99 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | SB | Kenneth Carter | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.13m | SB | Dajohn Bamberg | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
6.13m | SB | Kenneth Carter | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
5.44m | SB | Eddie Jones | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Discus | |||||
21.06m | Raquan Jones | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
19.58m | SB | Kamari Brigley | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.62m | Kenneth McMcillian | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
10.41m | SB | Jamel Lawton | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results |