Palmetto Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.07 | Joeli Hayden | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.68 | SB | Joeli Hayden | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
1:02.91 | SB | Justice McCullough | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
1:09.83 | Olivia Rish | 16th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.05 | Olivia Rish | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
2:45.17 | Madison Crumley | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.74 | Hannah Beach | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
5:45.74 | Morgan Roberts | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6:03.49 | Allison McCauley | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:09.46 | Hannah Beach | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
12:12.63 | Morgan Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
12:26.93 | Madison Crumley | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
13:26.97 | Allison McCauley | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.51 | Alli Land | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
21.76 | Natalee Porter | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:19.91 | Alli Land | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:23.01 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | Justice McCullough | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.16m | SB | Natalee Porter | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.13m | Yasmine Robinson | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.29m | Sarah Parris | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
30.99m | Hannah Raulston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
27.86m | Autumn Simmons | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.32m | Hannah Raulston | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.24 | Khalil Tyreese Drayton | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.89 | Will Bearden | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.88 | Will Bearden | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:58.88 | Austin Roberts | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.20 | Kaden Browning | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.02 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:38.84 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.82m | SB | Khalil Tyreese Drayton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results |
5.7m | SB | Case Dooley | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.42m | Jalal Dean | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
12.04m | Khalil Tyreese Drayton | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Easton Suber | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.73m | Sam Crittendon | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results |