Licensed to Eastside High School - SC HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2017 12:53 PM
State Games South Carolina - 5/19/2017
Eastside High School
Results
Girls 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
5 Mckenzie Kinard 6 No Limit Tra 19.08q
9 Camryn Miller 6 Greer Allsta 21.08
11 Aniah Richardson 5 Greer Allsta 22.86
12 Madison Kinard 5 No Limit Tra 23.75
14 Allie Files 5 No Limit Tra 33.26
Girls 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mckenzie Kinard 6 No Limit Tra 20.20
2 Camryn Miller 6 Greer Allsta 21.96
3 Aniah Richardson 5 Greer Allsta 23.41
4 Madison Kinard 5 No Limit Tra 24.55
5 Allie Files 5 No Limit Tra 33.09
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zykirah Forward 8 Greenville J 16.82q 3
2 Melea Syphertt 8 Greer Allsta 17.73q 3
3 NyLa James 7 Greenville J 18.32q 2
4 Kemariana Woodruff 8 Greer Allsta 19.03q 3
6 Amia Miller 8 Greer Allsta 19.34q 3
7 Joy Pinckney 7 No Limit Tra 20.20q 2
8 Kelviona Crooks 8 No Limit Tra 20.45q 3
10 Kevyn Madison 8 Greer Allsta 21.23 3
13 Jazmine Gillie 7 Classics Tra 23.83 2
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Zykirah Forward 8 Greenville J 17.05 1
2 NyLa James 7 Greenville J 17.14 1
3 Melea Syphertt 8 Greer Allsta 17.68 1
4 Amia Miller 8 Greer Allsta 18.57 1
5 Kemariana Woodruff 8 Greer Allsta 18.82 1
6 Joy Pinckney 7 No Limit Tra 19.61 1
7 Kelviona Crooks 8 No Limit Tra 21.23 1
8 Kevyn Madison 8 Greer Allsta 21.57 1
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tionne Mckenzie 10 Greenville J 15.27q 6
2 Skyler Jones 9 Greenville J 15.70q 4
3 Alyssa Salaam 10 Unattached 16.09q 6
4 Kimora Pardlow 9 Greenville P 16.16q 5
5 Taryn Allen 10 Run U Xpress 16.46q 5
6 Alexia Nelson 10 Greenville J 17.02q 6
7 Amageonna Mansell 9 Greer Allsta 17.75q 4
8 Jasha Abercrombie 10 Greenville J 17.76q 6
9 Kaisha Smith 9 Greenville P 17.77 5
10 Timya Cureton 9 Columbus Par 17.92 4
11 Nance-Marie Bradley 10 Greenville J 18.35 6
12 Alaia Cureton 9 Columbus Par 18.66 5
13 Ma'Kayla Coffey 10 Columbus Par 18.96 6
14 Journey Palmer 9 Greenville P 18.99 5
15 Jayla Mcgill 9 Greenville P 19.10 4
16 Brandi Dawkins 9 No Limit Tra 19.58 5
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Tionne Mckenzie 10 Greenville J 14.82 1
2 Skyler Jones 9 Greenville J 15.15 1
3 Alyssa Salaam 10 Unattached 15.63 1
4 Kimora Pardlow 9 Greenville P 15.93 1
5 Taryn Allen 10 Run U Xpress 15.96 1
6 Alexia Nelson 10 Greenville J 16.35 1
7 Amageonna Mansell 9 Greer Allsta 16.90 1
8 Jasha Abercrombie 10 Greenville J 17.48 1
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Autumn Burrell 11 Greenville J 14.14q 8
2 Raelyn Watson 11 Columbus Par 15.01q 8
3 Aniya Patterson 12 Greenville J 15.08q 9
4 Siena Amos 11 36 Elite Mov 15.38q 7
5 A'Mya Hendrix 12 Columbus Par 15.44q 9
6 Aniyah Davis 12 Columbus Par 15.45q 9
7 Trinity Cureton 11 Columbus Par 16.24q 8
8 sydnee wilson 11 Greenville J 16.73q 8
9 Trinity Mackey 11 Columbus Par 17.05 7
10 Nia Glover 11 No Limit Tra 17.14 7
11 Nyereiunna Williams 11 Greenville J 17.45 7
12 Jordyn Allen 12 Run U Xpress 18.61 9
13 joanna croxton 11 Greenville J 19.27 8
14 Rehanna Cureton 11 Columbus Par 19.73 8
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Autumn Burrell 11 Greenville J 13.72 1
2 Aniya Patterson 12 Greenville J 14.47 1
3 Raelyn Watson 11 Columbus Par 14.63 1
4 Siena Amos 11 36 Elite Mov 14.78 1
5 Aniyah Davis 12 Columbus Par 15.34 1
6 A'Mya Hendrix 12 Columbus Par 15.42 1
7 Trinity Cureton 11 Columbus Par 15.60 1
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kayla Davis 14 Run U Xpress 12.49q 11
2 Dasia Goldsmith 13 Greenville J 13.58q 10
3 Pheijana Burnside 14 Greenville P 13.59q 11
4 Falon Spearman 13 Unattached 13.60q 10
5 Madeline Rawls 14 Greenville J 14.59q 11
6 Aa'Kasha Davis 13 Columbus Par 14.65q 10
7 Chassidy Wallace 13 Greer Allsta 14.92q 10
8 Na'Shaani Mingo 13 Columbus Par 15.10q 10
9 Shaniyah Mcwhiter 14 Columbus Par 15.21 11
10 Melody Woodruff 13 No Limit Tra 15.45 10
11 Daisha Moore 13 Columbus Par 17.06 10
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Kayla Davis 14 Run U Xpress 12.22 1
2 Pheijana Burnside 14 Greenville P 13.25 1
3 Dasia Goldsmith 13 Greenville J 13.56 1
4 Falon Spearman 13 Unattached 13.57 1
5 Madeline Rawls 14 Greenville J 14.32 1
6 Chassidy Wallace 13 Greer Allsta 14.64 1
7 Aa'Kasha Davis 13 Columbus Par 14.74 1
8 Na'Shaani Mingo 13 Columbus Par 15.39 1
Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taylor Robinson 16 Greenville J 12.40q 12
2 Kerrington Johnson 16 Greenville J 12.90q 12
2 Kelsey Sumter 15 Greer Allsta 12.90q 12
4 Catherine Demino 16 Greenville J 13.20q 12
5 Tristen Norris 15 Greenville J 13.30q 12
5 Rekia Polk 16 Columbus Par 13.30q 12
5 Infinity Mcwhirter 16 Columbus Par 13.30q 12
5 Raven Evans 16 Greenville J 13.30q 12
Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor Robinson 16 Greenville J 12.74 1
2 Rekia Polk 16 Columbus Par 13.10 1
3 Catherine Demino 16 Greenville J 13.36 1
4 Kerrington Johnson 16 Greenville J 13.37 1
5 Kelsey Sumter 15 Greer Allsta 13.52 1
6 Raven Evans 16 Greenville J 13.96 1
7 Tristen Norris 15 Greenville J 14.77 1
Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Angelnique Bryant 18 Midas Track 11.77q 13
2 Kaitlin Hames 18 36 Elite Mov 12.27q 13
3 Michelle Wallace 17 Greer Allsta 12.93q 13
4 Tya Sheppard 17 Unity Flight 13.00q 13
4 Tierra Belk 17 Columbus Par 13.00q 13
4 Shawndra Coleman 17 Greenville J 13.00q 13
Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Angelnique Bryant 18 Midas Track 12.11 1
2 Kaitlin Hames 18 36 Elite Mov 12.50 1
3 Tierra Belk 17 Columbus Par 13.13 1
4 Michelle Wallace 17 Greer Allsta 13.62 1
Girls 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mckenzie Kinard 6 No Limit Tra 43.64
2 Camryn Miller 6 Greer Allsta 47.64
3 Aniah Richardson 5 Greer Allsta 51.22
4 Ellana Alexander 6 Columbus Par 53.39
5 Madison Kinard 5 No Limit Tra 56.44
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zykirah Forward 8 Greenville J 35.55 2
2 NyLa James 7 Greenville J 35.65 2
3 Melea Syphertt 8 Greer Allsta 37.92 2
4 Kemariana Woodruff 8 Greer Allsta 39.27 2
5 Joy Pinckney 7 No Limit Tra 41.12 2
6 Amiya Coffey 7 Columbus Par 41.62 1
7 Makiya Coffey 7 Columbus Par 43.23 2
8 Amia Miller 8 Greer Allsta 45.26 2
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Emma Mills 10 Greenville J 29.68 4
2 Taryn Allen 10 Run U Xpress 33.15 3
3 Kiana Wright 10 Columbus Par 33.23 4
4 Alyssa Salaam 10 Unattached 33.79 4
5 Kaisha Smith 9 Greenville P 35.97 3
6 Amageonna Mansell 9 Greer Allsta 37.63 4
7 Kimora Pardlow 9 Greenville P 41.20 4
8 Journey Palmer 9 Greenville P 41.79 3
9 Jayla Mcgill 9 Greenville P 44.27 4
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Autumn Burrell 11 Greenville J 28.39 6
2 Camryn Shelton 11 Unattached 28.70 6
3 Aniya Patterson 12 Greenville J 30.62 5
4 Siena Amos 11 36 Elite Mov 30.98 6
5 Raelyn Watson 11 Columbus Par 31.00 6
6 Aniyah Davis 12 Columbus Par 33.01 6
7 sydnee wilson 11 Greenville J 34.84 5
8 Trinity Mackey 11 Columbus Par 37.13 5
9 Nyereiunna Williams 11 Greenville J 37.36 6
10 Ke'Miyah Wright 11 Columbus Par 38.12 5
11 Jordyn Allen 12 Run U Xpress 39.98 5
12 joanna croxton 11 Greenville J 42.03 5
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kayla Davis 14 Run U Xpress 24.43 8
2 Pheijana Burnside 14 Greenville P 27.32 7
3 Dasia Goldsmith 13 Greenville J 28.01 7
4 Asia Gregory 13 Greer Allsta 30.27 8
5 Aa'Kasha Davis 13 Columbus Par 30.40 7
6 Melody Woodruff 13 No Limit Tra 33.68 8
7 Na'Shaani Mingo 13 Columbus Par 33.92 7
8 Taylor Shiver 13 Greer Allsta 35.95 8
Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kelsey Sumter 15 Greer Allsta 27.48 9
2 Raven Evans 16 Greenville J 28.81 9
3 kendra webb 16 Greenville J 29.77 9
Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kaitlin Hames 18 36 Elite Mov 25.97 10
2 Tierra Belk 17 Columbus Par 27.75 10
3 Nyah Shell 17 Greer Allsta 32.28 10
Girls 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ellana Alexander 6 Columbus Par 2:04.32
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 NyLa James 7 Greenville J 1:27.00
2 Kemariana Woodruff 8 Greer Allsta 1:27.40
3 Amiya Coffey 7 Columbus Par 1:33.76
4 Amani Dingle 7 Greer Allsta 1:35.85
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Emma Mills 10 Greenville J 1:09.14 3
2 Skyler Jones 9 Greenville J 1:11.87 2
3 Tionne Mckenzie 10 Greenville J 1:15.65 3
4 Taryn Allen 10 Run U Xpress 1:18.48 3
5 Kimora Pardlow 9 Greenville P 1:19.67 2
6 Kaisha Smith 9 Greenville P 1:23.58 2
7 Kiana Wright 10 Columbus Par 1:24.60 3
8 Aubree James 9 Spartanburg 1:26.19 2
9 Amari Pinckney 9 Classics Tra 1:33.34 2
10 Journey Palmer 9 Greenville P 1:34.20 2
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Autumn Burrell 11 Greenville J 1:05.02 4
2 Aniya Patterson 12 Greenville J 1:06.69 4
3 Sharonda Priester 12 Greer Allsta 1:07.25 4
4 Elle Bissinger 11 Greenville J 1:10.71 4
5 Amari Butler 11 Greenville J 1:10.99 4
6 Siena Amos 11 36 Elite Mov 1:12.74 4
7 Ke'Miyah Wright 11 Columbus Par 1:52.02 4
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kayla Davis 14 Run U Xpress 54.86 6
2 Taymar Smith 14 Greer Allsta 1:07.27 6
3 Asia Gregory 13 Greer Allsta 1:10.35 5
4 Alana Payden 13 Spartanburg 1:16.87 5
5 Molli Baltyn 13 Greenville J 1:24.48 5
Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 kendra webb 16 Greenville J 1:09.99 7
Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Trinity Norris 17 Greenville J 1:06.97 7
Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Breslyn Colter 8 No Limit Tra 3:36.18
2 Abby Mason 8 No Limit Tra 4:04.14
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Aubree James 9 Spartanburg 3:19.30
2 Autumn Green 10 No Limit Tra 3:44.42
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Elle Bissinger 11 Greenville J 2:48.42
2 Amari Butler 11 Greenville J 2:54.76
3 Kylie Mcginnis 12 No Limit Tra 3:27.40
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Taymar Smith 14 Greer Allsta 2:53.62
2 Amanda Littrell 14 Unattached 2:55.28
Girls 8&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Breslyn Colter 8 No Limit Tra 7:01.29
2 Abby Mason 8 No Limit Tra 8:04.11
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Aubree James 9 Spartanburg 6:27.95
2 Autumn Green 10 No Limit Tra 7:32.48
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kylie Mcginnis 12 No Limit Tra 6:26.94
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Molli Baltyn 13 Greenville J 5:49.68
2 Amanda Littrell 14 Unattached 5:55.72
Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Camryn Shelton 11 Unattached 13.61
2 Sharonda Priester 12 Greer Allsta 16.99
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Falon Spearman 13 Unattached 15.81
2 Alexis Shelton 13 Unattached 17.65
3 Madeline Rawls 14 Greenville J 19.06
4 Kenjerica Cloud 14 Columbus Par 21.18
5 Aa'Kasha Davis 13 Columbus Par 24.58
Women 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taylor Robinson 16 Greenville J 14.91 2
2 Kerrington Johnson 16 Greenville J 16.23 2
3 Danniela Washington 16 Columbus Par 17.53 2
4 Catherine Demino 16 Greenville J 18.21 2
Women 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tytiuna Alexander 17 Columbus Par 18.02 3
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Falon Spearman 13 Unattached 29.26
2 Alexis Shelton 13 Unattached 29.27
3 Kayla Lema 14 Greer Allsta 29.72
4 Madeline Rawls 14 Greenville J 33.31
Women 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kerrington Johnson 16 Greenville J 1:10.02
2 Catherine Demino 16 Greenville J 1:17.32
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Greenville Jets tc 56.90
1) Alexia Nelson 10 2) Emma Mills 10
3) Skyler Jones 9 4) Tionne Mckenzie 10
2 Columbus Parker Track Club 1:12.89
1) Alaia Cureton 9 2) Emori Mitchell 10
3) Kiana Wright 10 4) Timya Cureton 9
5) Ma'Kayla Coffey 10 6) Trinity Mackey 11
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Columbus Parker Track Club 1:00.99
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Columbus Parker Track Club 'B' 57.71
1) Daisha Moore 13 2) Destiny Mitchell 13
3) Jasmine Wright 14 4) Kenjerica Cloud 14
Girls 9-10 High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Amari Pinckney 9 Classics Tra 3-02.00 0.96m
Girls 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sharonda Priester 12 Greer Allsta 4-02.00 1.27m
2 Jordyn Allen 12 Run U Xpress 4-00.00 1.21m
Girls 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Falon Spearman 13 Unattached 4-10.00 1.47m
Women 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Norrea Moss 15 Unity Flight 4-06.00 1.37m
Women 17-18 High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Victoria Heiser-Whatley 18 Warriors Tra 4-08.00 1.42m
Women 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sarah Berry 15 Unattached 8-00.00 2.43m
Women 17-18 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pressley Perry 18 Rock Hill 10-00.00 3.04m
2 Sydney Cavanagh 18 Unattached 8-00.00 2.43m
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alina McDonald 20 Kmr Athletic 14-00.00 4.26m
Girls 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Melea Syphertt 8 Greer Allsta 9-05.00 2.87m
2 Joy Pinckney 7 No Limit Tra 6-09.00 2.05m
3 Amiya Coffey 7 Columbus Par 6-05.75 1.97m
-- Ellana Alexander 6 Columbus Par FOUL
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Timya Cureton 9 Columbus Par 9-05.50 2.88m
2 Alaia Cureton 9 Columbus Par 8-08.25 2.64m
3 Jayla Mcgill 9 Greenville P 8-03.00 2.51m
4 Brandi Dawkins 9 No Limit Tra 7-00.50 2.14m
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Camryn Shelton 11 Unattached 14-03.50 4.35m
2 Trinity Cureton 11 Columbus Par 12-09.00 3.88m
3 Elle Bissinger 11 Greenville J 12-01.50 3.69m
4 Nyereiunna Williams 11 Greenville J 10-01.75 3.09m
5 Rehanna Cureton 11 Columbus Par 9-06.00 2.89m
-- Nia Glover 11 No Limit Tra FOUL
-- A'Mya Hendrix 12 Columbus Par FOUL
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alexis Shelton 13 Unattached 14-07.00 4.44m
2 Pheijana Burnside 14 Greenville P 13-04.00 4.06m
3 Asia Gregory 13 Greer Allsta 13-00.00 3.96m
-- Shaniyah Mcwhiter 14 Columbus Par FOUL
Women 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kelsey Sumter 15 Greer Allsta 16-05.00 5.00m
2 Rekia Polk 16 Columbus Par 16-03.00 4.95m
3 Danniela Washington 16 Columbus Par 15-04.50 4.68m
4 Norrea Moss 15 Unity Flight 14-01.50 4.30m
5 Tristen Norris 15 Greenville J 13-10.00 4.21m
6 Infinity Mcwhirter 16 Columbus Par 12-05.25 3.79m
Women 17-18 Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nyah Shell 17 Greer Allsta 14-09.25 4.50m
2 Tytiuna Alexander 17 Columbus Par 14-08.25 4.47m
3 Trinity Norris 17 Greenville J 13-08.25 4.17m
4 Tierra Belk 17 Columbus Par 13-01.00 3.98m
-- Michelle Wallace 17 Greer Allsta FOUL
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alexis Shelton 13 Unattached 31-07.00 9.62m
Women 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tristen Norris 15 Greenville J 27-09.00 8.45m
-- Infinity Mcwhirter 16 Columbus Par FOUL
Women 17-18 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Trinity Norris 17 Greenville J 27-05.25 8.36m
Girls 8&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kelviona Crooks 8 No Limit Tra 8-10.00 2.69m
2 Jazmine Gillie 7 Classics Tra 7-07.50 2.32m
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Abrianna Parks 10 Greer Allsta 24-00.50 7.32m
2 Riley Vaughn 9 Spartanburg 20-08.50 6.31m
3 Jasha Abercrombie 10 Greenville J 20-06.50 6.26m
4 Nance-Marie Bradley 10 Greenville J 20-02.50 6.15m
5 Mireya Blair 10 Spartanburg 14-11.50 4.55m
6 Amari Pinckney 9 Classics Tra 13-10.50 4.22m
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nia Willis 11 Unattached 20-06.00 6.24m
2 Tyanna Glover 11 No Limit Tra 13-04.00 4.06m
3 Rehanna Cureton 11 Columbus Par 12-09.50 3.89m
4 Gabrielle Gambrell 11 Classics Tra 11-03.00 3.42m
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Janiya Glover 14 No Limit Tra 26-11.00 8.20m
2 Alana Payden 13 Spartanburg 25-05.00 7.74m
3 Sharmaury Casey 13 Greer Allsta 25-01.00 7.64m
Women 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allison Johnson 16 Unattached 27-04.50 8.34m
2 Abijah Leamon 16 Unattached 25-11.00 7.89m
3 Hannah Grace Sparks 15 Unattached 18-02.50 5.54m
4 Allison Devolve 15 Unattached 14-00.00 4.26m
Women 17-18 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hannah Raulston 18 Unattached 32-02.50 9.81m
2 Terricka Thompson 18 Columbus Par 31-02.00 9.49m
3 Tyanna Dingle 17 Greer Allsta 30-05.00 9.27m
4 ania simmons 17 Unattached 22-03.50 6.79m
5 Tiesha Shannon 18 Columbus Par 18-09.50 5.72m
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nia Willis 11 Unattached 40-02 12.24m
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Janiya Glover 14 No Limit Tra 61-05.50 18.73m
2 Kenjerica Cloud 14 Columbus Par 57-06 17.52m
3 Sharmaury Casey 13 Greer Allsta 56-09.50 17.31m
4 Alana Payden 13 Spartanburg 56-08.50 17.28m
Women 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allison Johnson 16 Unattached 95-09 29.18m
2 Abijah Leamon 16 Unattached 79-03 24.15m
3 Hannah Grace Sparks 15 Unattached 48-01 14.65m
4 Allison Devolve 15 Unattached 45-06.50 13.88m
Women 17-18 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hannah Raulston 18 Unattached 108-04.50 33.03m
2 Terricka Thompson 18 Columbus Par 104-04 31.80m
3 Tyanna Dingle 17 Greer Allsta 81-11.50 24.98m
4 ania simmons 17 Unattached 52-03 15.92m
5 Tiesha Shannon 18 Columbus Par 42-05 12.92m
Girls 8&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Amani Dingle 7 Greer Allsta 25-03 7.69m
2 Makiya Coffey 7 Columbus Par 18-03 5.56m
3 Jazmine Gillie 7 Classics Tra 16-08 5.08m
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Abrianna Parks 10 Greer Allsta 44-08 13.61m
2 Riley Vaughn 9 Spartanburg 36-05 11.09m
3 Mireya Blair 10 Spartanburg 35-10 10.92m
4 Ma'Kayla Coffey 10 Columbus Par 23-05 7.13m
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tyanna Glover 11 No Limit Tra 27-08 8.43m
2 Gabrielle Gambrell 11 Classics Tra 15-09 4.80m
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Daisha Moore 13 Columbus Par 27-05 8.35m
2 Jasmine Wright 14 Columbus Par 27-04 8.33m
Women 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Abijah Leamon 16 Unattached 68-11 21.00m
2 Allison Johnson 16 Unattached 63-05.50 19.34m
3 Norrea Moss 15 Unity Flight 51-00.50 15.55m
4 Allison Devolve 15 Unattached 40-08 12.39m
Women 17-18 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hannah Raulston 18 Unattached 74-00 22.55m
2 ania simmons 17 Unattached 62-09 19.12m
3 Jessica Heiser-Whatley 18 Warriors Tra 60-05.50 18.42m
4 Terricka Thompson 18 Columbus Par 56-09 17.29m
5 Tiesha Shannon 18 Columbus Par 36-00.50 10.98m
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mireya Blair 10 Spartanburg 14:34.18
Women 15-16 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Danniela Washington 16 Columbus Par 26:02.46
Women 17-18 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jessica Heiser-Whatley 18 Warriors Tra 16:34.86
2 Victoria Heiser-Whatley 18 Warriors Tra 17:03.56
3 Tytiuna Alexander 17 Columbus Par 26:02.44
Women 17-18 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jessica Heiser-Whatley 18 Warriors Tra 27:32.98
2 Victoria Heiser-Whatley 18 Warriors Tra 29:55.68