RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Rip Ripley, Wilson Hall
SCISA AAA Region II and Region III Meet - 4/25/2018
Wilson Hall, Sumter, SC
REGION II-AAA
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Molly Moss 10 Wilson Hall 12:57.0 5
2 Margaret Briggs Kelly 8 Wilson Hall 13:46.0 3
3 Tori Smith 11 Orangeburg Preparato 17:57.0 2
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Layton Creech 12 Wilson Hall 11:34.0 5
2 Will Overby 7 Wilson Hall 13:14.0 3
3 Haile McElveen 10 Wilson Hall 13:35.0 2
4 Tanner Garrick 9 Orangeburg Preparato 14:12.0 1
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wilson Hall A 11:45.0 5
1) Cameron Duffy 2) Gracyn Coker
3) Emily Reynolds 4) Chandler Curtis
2 Orangeburg Preparatory A 11:54.0 3
1) Ashby Garrick 2) Laine Grubbs
3) Cate Williams 4) Abby Lyn Pantaleon
3 Laurence Manning Academy A 12:24.0 2
1) Audrey Bennett 2) Emma Danback
3) Sarah Fraser 4) Eaddy Gamble
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Orangeburg Preparatory A 9:48.0 5
1) Will Connor 2) Blake Croft
3) Benjamin Davis 4) Shrey Patel
2 Wilson Hall A 9:49.0 3
1) James Hiott 2) Alex McLeod
3) Michael Towery 4) Bryce Lyles
3 Laurence Manning Academy A 11:17.0 2
1) William Buyck 2) Austin Duke
3) Zane Harkins 4) Charlie McGraw
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chandler Patrick 11 Wilson Hall 17.37 NWI 3 5
2 Emma Bradley 7 Wilson Hall 17.68 NWI 3 3
3 Kaitlyn Smith 9 Wilson Hall 17.80 NWI 1 2
4 Breland Jones 9 Wilson Hall 18.96 NWI 3 1
5 Sarah Sonntag 7 Wilson Hall 19.17 NWI 2
6 Brianna Allen 10 Orangeburg Preparato 19.21 NWI 3
7 Faith Foreback 10 Orangeburg Preparato 19.40 NWI 2
8 Kenzie Naylor 11 Wilson Hall 19.78 NWI 2
9 Lily Naylor 7 Wilson Hall 20.06 NWI 2
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bill Metts 12 Orangeburg Preparato 15.62 NWI 2 5
2 Chandler Scott 11 Wilson Hall 17.28 NWI 2 3
3 William Cooper 8 Wilson Hall 20.70 NWI 1 2
4 Jagger Herbert 10 Wilson Hall 20.90 NWI 1 1
5 Quinn Alderson 8 Wilson Hall 20.94 NWI 2
6 Sumter Cooper 7 Wilson Hall 21.30 NWI 1
7 Hugh McLaurin 8 Wilson Hall 22.06 NWI 2
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Porter 11 Wilson Hall 12.72 NWI 7 5
2 Olivia Coker 12 Laurence Manning Aca 13.53 NWI 7 3
3 Katherine Burns 10 Laurence Manning Aca 13.74 NWI 6 2
4 Liza Segars 11 Wilson Hall 13.81 NWI 7 1
5 Anne-Marie Torchia 8 Wilson Hall 13.87 NWI 6
6 Anna Hays Shuler 8 Wilson Hall 13.88 NWI 5
7 Sydney Ardis 9 Laurence Manning Aca 14.00 NWI 5
8 Carrie Rickenbaker 10 Laurence Manning Aca 14.06 NWI 5
9 Grace Beasley 7 Wilson Hall 14.18 NWI 4
10 Brooke Reed 9 Laurence Manning Aca 14.28 NWI 6
11 Lindy Watford 11 Wilson Hall 14.34 NWI 5
12 Gabrielle Gregory 7 Wilson Hall 14.42 NWI 4
13 GeorgiaAnne Craig 10 Orangeburg Preparato 14.56 NWI 3
14 Kaitlyn Jordan 10 Laurence Manning Aca 14.75 NWI 3
14 Arrin Anderson 10 Orangeburg Preparato 14.75 NWI 6
16 Morgan Davis 10 Orangeburg Preparato 14.87 NWI 2
17 Kayla Mack 12 Laurence Manning Aca 16.56 NWI 1
18 Camryn Morris 8 Laurence Manning Aca 17.43 NWI 1
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Harvin 12 Wilson Hall 11.52 NWI 6 5
2 Hunter Shafer 11 Orangeburg Preparato 11.58 NWI 5 3
3 Paul Choe 12 Wilson Hall 11.68 NWI 6 2
4 Ian Scott 11 Orangeburg Preparato 11.70 NWI 6 1
5 Tyler Luedke 10 Wilson Hall 11.90 NWI 4
6 Brandon Carraway 12 Wilson Hall 11.99 NWI 5
7 Jonathan Griffith 9 Laurence Manning Aca 12.00 NWI 4
8 Harrison Hudson 11 Wilson Hall 12.01 NWI 5
9 Landon Van Patten 11 Wilson Hall 12.15 NWI 4
10 Austin Jackson 10 Orangeburg Preparato 12.24 NWI 4
11 John Pascoe 11 Orangeburg Preparato 12.53 NWI 3
12 Justin Kang 9 Wilson Hall 12.78 NWI 3
13 Brett Evatt 11 Orangeburg Preparato 12.81 NWI 2
14 James Kaiser 9 Laurence Manning Aca 13.09 NWI 3
15 Elliot Harris 9 Laurence Manning Aca 13.22 NWI 1
16 Alex Petty 8 Laurence Manning Aca 13.28 NWI 2
17 Mason Browder 8 Laurence Manning Aca 13.59 NWI 2
18 Chase Jett 8 Laurence Manning Aca 13.68 NWI 1
19 Trenton Flemming 9 Wilson Hall 14.06 NWI 3
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chandler Curtis 12 Wilson Hall 6:03.0 2 5
2 Molly Moss 10 Wilson Hall 6:18.0 2 3
3 Margaret Briggs Kelly 8 Wilson Hall 6:32.0 2 2
4 Madison Weeks 9 Orangeburg Preparato 7:01.0 1 1
5 Audrey Bennett 8 Laurence Manning Aca 7:08.0 1
6 Gabrielle McCoskey 9 Orangeburg Preparato 7:20.0 1
7 Emma Danback 8 Laurence Manning Aca 7:23.0 1
8 Raegan Barrett 8 Laurence Manning Aca 8:34.0 1
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gavyn Mathes 9 Wilson Hall 5:22.4 2 5
2 Layton Creech 12 Wilson Hall 5:35.6 2 3
3 Drew Davis 10 Wilson Hall 5:41.4 2 2
4 James Hiott 7 Wilson Hall 5:45.9 2 1
5 Will Overby 7 Wilson Hall 6:23.0 1
6 Haile McElveen 10 Wilson Hall 6:26.0 1
7 Tanner Garrick 9 Orangeburg Preparato 6:35.0 1
8 Landon Toole 9 Orangeburg Preparato 6:44.0 1
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wilson Hall A 53.6 2 5
1) Lindy Watford 2) Dubose Alderman
3) Liza Segars 4) Kayla Porter
5) Ainsley Morton
2 Laurence Manning Academy A 55.0 2 3
1) Sydney Ardis 2) Alexis Bryan
3) Katherine Burns 4) Olivia Coker
3 Wilson Hall B 55.9 1
1) Ivey Edwards 2) Anna Hays Shuler
3) Ellie Spencer 4) Anne-Marie Torchia
4 Laurence Manning Academy B 58.6 1
1) Laura Helen Johnson 2) Kaitlyn Jordan
3) Toni Lewis 4) Carrie Rickenbaker
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wilson Hall A 47.2 1 5
1) Harrison Hudson 2) Landon Van Patten
3) Tyler Luedke 4) Paul Choe
2 Orangeburg Preparatory A 48.5 1 3
1) Austin Jackson 2) Bill Metts
3) John Pascoe 4) Darby Self
3 Laurence Manning Academy A 51.4 1 2
1) W Barrineau 2) Jonathan Griffith
3) James Kaiser 4) Alex Petty
4 Orangeburg Preparatory B 56.8 2
5 Wilson Hall B 57.5 2
1) Bo Brogdon 2) Dylan Love
3) Grey Holler 4) Logan Kennedy
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Porter 11 Wilson Hall 1:01.9 6 5
2 Campbell Delaney 7 Orangeburg Preparato 1:05.6 5 3
3 Alexis Bryan 12 Laurence Manning Aca 1:07.3 5 2
4 Katherine Burns 10 Laurence Manning Aca 1:07.5 5 1
5 Sarah Sonntag 7 Wilson Hall 1:08.4 5
6 Carrie Rickenbaker 10 Laurence Manning Aca 1:10.6 4
7 Owings Holler 9 Wilson Hall 1:12.2 4
8 Sarah Cain 10 Wilson Hall 1:13.3 4
9 Zoe Miller 7 Wilson Hall 1:14.2 3
10 Peyton Linginfelter 7 Wilson Hall 1:15.9 2
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Harvin 12 Wilson Hall 54.1 5 5
2 Bryce Lyles 12 Wilson Hall 54.9 5 3
3 Graham Van Patten 9 Wilson Hall 56.9 5 2
4 Hunter Shafer 11 Orangeburg Preparato 57.5 4 1
5 Brandon Weeks 11 Orangeburg Preparato 58.0 5
6 Michael Towery 9 Wilson Hall 58.8 4
7 Kaleb Porter 9 Wilson Hall 58.9 4
8 Wilson Frerichs 8 Wilson Hall 1:00.8 3
9 Will Connor 10 Orangeburg Preparato 1:01.3 4
10 Adam Smith 11 Orangeburg Preparato 1:01.7 3
11 Benjamin Davis 10 Orangeburg Preparato 1:02.5 3
12 Nicholas Miller 10 Wilson Hall 1:03.5 3
13 Caleb Howle 7 Wilson Hall 1:04.1 2
14 Alex Jackson 7 Wilson Hall 1:04.2 2
15 W Barrineau 10 Laurence Manning Aca 1:05.2 1
16 James Kaiser 9 Laurence Manning Aca 1:08.6 1
17 Elliot Harris 9 Laurence Manning Aca 1:09.2 1
HS Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emma Bradley 7 Wilson Hall 1:14.1 3 5
2 Kaitlyn Smith 9 Wilson Hall 1:15.9 3 3
3 Breland Jones 9 Wilson Hall 1:17.3 3 2
4 Mary Jones 8 Wilson Hall 1:21.6 3 1
5 Mary Parish Williams 6 Wilson Hall 1:23.4 1
6 Lily Naylor 7 Wilson Hall 1:25.3 2
HS Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Doc Walker 8 Wilson Hall 1:04.6 2 5
2 Sumter Cooper 7 Wilson Hall 1:09.2 2 3
3 Shrey Patel 12 Orangeburg Preparato 1:10.2 2 2
4 William Cooper 8 Wilson Hall 1:13.0 2 1
5 John Martin Reed 11 Orangeburg Preparato 1:14.3 1
6 Hugh McLaurin 8 Wilson Hall 1:14.5 1
7 Quinn Alderson 8 Wilson Hall 1:15.7 1
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chandler Curtis 12 Wilson Hall 2:37.9 3 5
2 Emily Reynolds 10 Wilson Hall 2:39.4 3 3
3 Gracyn Coker 9 Wilson Hall 2:45.1 3 2
4 Cameron Duffy 11 Wilson Hall 2:49.4 2 1
5 Molly Moss 10 Wilson Hall 2:51.5 2
6 Ashby Garrick 7 Orangeburg Preparato 2:54.9 2
7 Caitlyn Schumacher 7 Wilson Hall 2:55.9 2
8 Hayley Champion 9 Wilson Hall 3:00.2 2
9 Madison Weeks 9 Orangeburg Preparato 3:06.4 2
10 Cate Williams 9 Orangeburg Preparato 3:11.0 1
11 Sarah Fraser 12 Laurence Manning Aca 3:11.2 1
12 Gabrielle McCoskey 9 Orangeburg Preparato 3:15.0 1
13 Tori Smith 11 Orangeburg Preparato 3:19.0 1
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Graham Van Patten 9 Wilson Hall 2:27.3 2 5
2 Layton Creech 12 Wilson Hall 2:27.9 2 3
3 Gavyn Mathes 9 Wilson Hall 2:28.9 2 2
4 Austin Duke 10 Laurence Manning Aca 2:30.1 2 1
5 Brandon Weeks 11 Orangeburg Preparato 2:31.7 2
6 Alex McLeod 8 Wilson Hall 2:36.9 2
7 Will Croft 8 Wilson Hall 2:37.0 2
8 Blake Croft 6 Orangeburg Preparato 2:38.7 2
9 James Hiott 7 Wilson Hall 2:40.4 1
10 Duncan James 8 Wilson Hall 2:47.3 1
11 William Buyck 8 Laurence Manning Aca 2:54.3 1
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Porter 11 Wilson Hall 26.85 NWI 6 5
2 Natalie Ford 8 Wilson Hall 29.10 NWI 5 3
3 Olivia Coker 12 Laurence Manning Aca 29.58 NWI 6 2
4 Sydney Ardis 9 Laurence Manning Aca 30.00 NWI 5 1
5 Alexis Bryan 12 Laurence Manning Aca 30.01 NWI 6
6 Sarah Sonntag 7 Wilson Hall 30.19 NWI 5
7 Faith Foreback 10 Orangeburg Preparato 30.34 NWI 4
8 Arrin Anderson 10 Orangeburg Preparato 31.40 NWI 2
9 Brooke Reed 9 Laurence Manning Aca 31.50 NWI 3
10 GeorgiaAnne Craig 10 Orangeburg Preparato 32.37 NWI 2
11 Kaitlyn Jordan 10 Laurence Manning Aca 32.40 NWI 4
12 Morgan Davis 10 Orangeburg Preparato 33.20 NWI 1
13 Brianna Allen 10 Orangeburg Preparato 33.21 NWI 2
14 Laura Helen Johnson 11 Laurence Manning Aca 34.09 NWI 3
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Harvin 12 Wilson Hall 23.33 NWI 5 5
2 Hunter Shafer 11 Orangeburg Preparato 23.81 NWI 5 3
3 Jonathan Griffith 9 Laurence Manning Aca 25.37 NWI 3 2
4 Tyler Luedke 10 Wilson Hall 25.40 NWI 4 1
5 Darby Self 12 Orangeburg Preparato 25.59 NWI 4
6 Austin Jackson 10 Orangeburg Preparato 26.14 NWI 3
7 John Pascoe 11 Orangeburg Preparato 26.81 NWI 3
8 Sumter Cooper 7 Wilson Hall 27.08 NWI 4
9 W Barrineau 10 Laurence Manning Aca 27.28 NWI 2
10 Chase Jett 8 Laurence Manning Aca 29.71 NWI 2
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wilson Hall A 4:40.8 5
1) Emma Bradley 2) Emily Reynolds
3) Gracyn Coker 4) Chandler Curtis
2 Orangeburg Preparatory A 4:46.2 3
1) Campbell Delaney 2) Alyson Hay
3) Abby Thackston 4) Abby Lyn Pantaleon
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wilson Hall A 4:06.0 5
1) Doc Walker 2) Michael Towery
3) Bryce Lyles 4) Noah Harvin
2 Orangeburg Preparatory A 4:09.0 3
1) Will Connor 2) Blake Croft
3) Benjamin Davis 4) Brandon Weeks
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Natalie Ford 8 Wilson Hall 4-08.00 5
2 Ainsley Morton 10 Wilson Hall 4-06.00 3
3 Mary Jones 8 Wilson Hall 4-04.00 2
4 Arrin Anderson 10 Orangeburg Preparato 4-02.00 1
5 Ellie Spencer 8 Wilson Hall 4-02.00
6 Laine Grubbs 8 Orangeburg Preparato 4-02.00
7 Ivey Edwards 8 Wilson Hall 4-00.00
7 Peyton Linginfelter 7 Wilson Hall 4-00.00
7 Maggie Norris 6 Wilson Hall 4-00.00
10 Kenzie Naylor 11 Wilson Hall 4-00.00
11 Anna Lee 8 Wilson Hall 3-10.00
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ian Scott 11 Orangeburg Preparato 5-10.00 5
2 Grey Holler 11 Wilson Hall 5-06.00 3
3 Landon Van Patten 11 Wilson Hall 5-02.00 2
4 John Martin Reed 11 Orangeburg Preparato 5-02.00 1
HS Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alyson Hay 11 Orangeburg Preparato 14-07.50 NWI 2 5
2 Liza Segars 11 Wilson Hall 14-03.00 NWI 2 3
3 Katherine Burns 10 Laurence Manning Aca 14-00.00 NWI 2 2
4 Brooke Reed 9 Laurence Manning Aca 13-02.00 NWI 1 1
5 Emma Bradley 7 Wilson Hall 12-10.00 NWI 1
6 Ainsley Morton 10 Wilson Hall 12-07.00 NWI 2
7 Sarah Sonntag 7 Wilson Hall 12-06.00 NWI 2
8 Anne-Marie Torchia 8 Wilson Hall 12-05.00 NWI 2
9 Carrie Rickenbaker 10 Laurence Manning Aca 12-03.00 NWI 2
10 Zoe Miller 7 Wilson Hall 11-07.00 NWI 1
11 Maggie Norris 6 Wilson Hall 11-05.00 NWI 1
12 GeorgiaAnne Craig 10 Orangeburg Preparato 11-04.00 NWI 1
13 Megan Champion 7 Wilson Hall 10-06.00 NWI 2
14 Cate Williams 9 Orangeburg Preparato 9-09.50 NWI 1
HS Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ian Scott 11 Orangeburg Preparato 20-06.00 NWI 5
2 Graham Van Patten 9 Wilson Hall 17-10.50 NWI 3
3 Paul Choe 12 Wilson Hall 17-03.50 NWI 2
4 Brandon Carraway 12 Wilson Hall 17-02.50 NWI 1
5 Brett Evatt 11 Orangeburg Preparato 16-08.00 NWI
6 Doc Walker 8 Wilson Hall 16-03.00 NWI
7 Wise Segars 9 Wilson Hall 16-02.00 NWI
8 Jonathan Griffith 9 Laurence Manning Aca 16-00.00 NWI
9 William Cooper 8 Wilson Hall 15-08.00 NWI
10 Brandon Weeks 11 Orangeburg Preparato 14-07.00 NWI
11 Nathan Harris 9 Wilson Hall 12-05.00 NWI
HS Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emily Reynolds 10 Wilson Hall 31-03.00 NWI 2 5
2 Natalie Ford 8 Wilson Hall 30-04.50 NWI 2 3
3 Alyson Hay 11 Orangeburg Preparato 30-04.50 NWI 2 2
4 Chandler Patrick 11 Wilson Hall 29-03.50 NWI 2 1
5 Liza Segars 11 Wilson Hall 28-10.00 NWI 2
6 Campbell Delaney 7 Orangeburg Preparato 28-05.50 NWI 2
7 Ivey Edwards 8 Wilson Hall 28-05.00 NWI 2
8 Breland Jones 9 Wilson Hall 28-00.50 NWI 1
9 Ellie Spencer 8 Wilson Hall 27-04.00 NWI 1
10 Annie Lauzon 8 Wilson Hall 26-05.50 NWI 1
11 Owings Holler 9 Wilson Hall 26-00.50 NWI 1
12 GeorgiaAnne Craig 10 Orangeburg Preparato 24-11.50 NWI 1
13 Anna Lee 8 Wilson Hall 23-11.00 NWI 1
HS Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ian Scott 11 Orangeburg Preparato 45-06.00 NWI 5
2 Graham Van Patten 9 Wilson Hall 38-01.00 NWI 3
3 Chandler Scott 11 Wilson Hall 37-00.50 NWI 2
4 Wise Segars 9 Wilson Hall 36-04.00 NWI 1
5 Benjamin Davis 10 Orangeburg Preparato 35-03.50 NWI
6 Doc Walker 8 Wilson Hall 34-02.00 NWI
7 William Cooper 8 Wilson Hall 34-00.50 NWI
8 Brandon Carraway 12 Wilson Hall 33-05.00 NWI
9 Shrey Patel 12 Orangeburg Preparato 32-07.00 NWI
10 Adam Smith 11 Orangeburg Preparato 31-07.00 NWI
11 Hugh McLaurin 8 Wilson Hall 31-05.00 NWI
12 Will Croft 8 Wilson Hall 31-04.00 NWI
13 Blake Croft 6 Orangeburg Preparato 30-06.00 NWI
HS Girls Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anne Land Welch 11 Wilson Hall 81-11 3 5
2 Isabella Harris 10 Laurence Manning Aca 77-05 3 3
3 Betsy Noyes 12 Wilson Hall 76-00 3 2
4 Dallas Stoller 11 Orangeburg Preparato 70-07 3 1
5 Kate Johnson 11 Laurence Manning Aca 69-10 3
6 Waverly McIver 10 Wilson Hall 69-09 3
7 Kentlee Kneece 9 Orangeburg Preparato 65-08 2
8 Madison Reaves 12 Wilson Hall 63-07 2
9 Mason Ham 12 Laurence Manning Aca 59-04 2
10 Meredith Johnson 12 Wilson Hall 58-00 2
11 Ansley Nelson 8 Laurence Manning Aca 57-11 1
12 Mary Catherine Willia 12 Orangeburg Preparato 55-07 2
13 Macey Wilson 12 Laurence Manning Aca 55-05 2
14 Charlotte Laird 9 Orangeburg Preparato 54-09 2
15 Sarah Cain 10 Wilson Hall 54-08 2
16 Bailey Williams 10 Orangeburg Preparato 53-09 2
17 Ashley Baker 11 Laurence Manning Aca 51-10 1
18 Bailey Gottheiner 12 Laurence Manning Aca 50-04 1
19 Logan Teague 12 Orangeburg Preparato 48-05 1
20 Sarah Chen 9 Orangeburg Preparato 44-00 1
21 Anna Mueller 11 Laurence Manning Aca 41-09 1
22 Sarah Faye Turner 11 Laurence Manning Aca 39-08 1
HS Boys Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grayson Gamble 11 Laurence Manning Aca 136-08 2 5
2 Grey Holler 11 Wilson Hall 116-05 2 3
3 William Garner 12 Orangeburg Preparato 113-11 2 2
4 Sam O'Cain 12 Orangeburg Preparato 101-09 2 1
5 Cj Griffith 10 Laurence Manning Aca 94-04 2
6 Bill Metts 12 Orangeburg Preparato 94-03 2
7 Nathan Drakeford 11 Wilson Hall 83-08 1
8 Dylan Love 11 Wilson Hall 83-02 1
9 Graham Journey 12 Orangeburg Preparato 78-02 1
10 Elliot Harris 9 Laurence Manning Aca 76-03 1
11 Thomas Brandon 12 Orangeburg Preparato 74-06 1
12 Darby Self 12 Orangeburg Preparato 74-05 2
13 Tod Yang 12 Wilson Hall 73-07 2
14 Noland Boney 9 Orangeburg Preparato 72-01 1
15 Will Singleton 7 Wilson Hall 66-02 1
16 James Kaiser 9 Laurence Manning Aca 54-00 1
HS Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Becka Noyes 12 Wilson Hall 27-10.00 3 5
2 Dallas Stoller 11 Orangeburg Preparato 26-07.00 3 3
3 Mason Ham 12 Laurence Manning Aca 25-05.00 2 2
4 Logan Teague 12 Orangeburg Preparato 24-10.00 3 1
5 Anne Land Welch 11 Wilson Hall 24-03.00 3
6 Betsy Noyes 12 Wilson Hall 24-02.00 3
7 Ainsley Morton 10 Wilson Hall 23-10.00 2
8 Ansley Nelson 8 Laurence Manning Aca 23-08.00 3
9 Waverly McIver 10 Wilson Hall 23-02.00 2
10 Isabella Harris 10 Laurence Manning Aca 23-01.00 3
10 Charlotte Laird 9 Orangeburg Preparato 23-01.00 3
12 Kate Johnson 11 Laurence Manning Aca 22-03.00 2
13 Bailey Williams 10 Orangeburg Preparato 22-02.00 2
14 Madison Reaves 12 Wilson Hall 21-07.00 2
15 Mary Catherine Willia 12 Orangeburg Preparato 21-05.00 2
16 Kentlee Kneece 9 Orangeburg Preparato 20-04.00 2
17 Ashley Baker 11 Laurence Manning Aca 19-07.00 1
18 Anna Mueller 11 Laurence Manning Aca 18-04.50 1
19 Macey Wilson 12 Laurence Manning Aca 17-08.00 1
20 Bailey Gottheiner 12 Laurence Manning Aca 17-05.00 1
21 Sarah Chen 9 Orangeburg Preparato 14-11.00 1
HS Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grey Holler 11 Wilson Hall 42-06.50 2 5
2 William Garner 12 Orangeburg Preparato 42-06.00 2 3
3 Grayson Gamble 11 Laurence Manning Aca 42-01.00 2 2
4 Bill Metts 12 Orangeburg Preparato 39-09.00 2 1
5 Nathan Harris 9 Wilson Hall 36-04.00 2
6 Bo Brogdon 11 Wilson Hall 33-08.00 2
7 Darby Self 12 Orangeburg Preparato 32-03.50 1
8 Dylan Love 11 Wilson Hall 30-06.00 1
9 Logan Kennedy 9 Wilson Hall 30-03.00 1
10 Cj Griffith 10 Laurence Manning Aca 30-02.00 1
11 Sam O'Cain 12 Orangeburg Preparato 29-07.00 1
12 Tod Yang 12 Wilson Hall 29-05.00 1
13 Noland Boney 9 Orangeburg Preparato 28-08.00 1
14 John Pascoe 11 Orangeburg Preparato 28-00.00 1
15 Thomas Brandon 12 Orangeburg Preparato 25-07.00 1
16 Graham Journey 12 Orangeburg Preparato 24-05.00 1
HS Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chandler Patrick 11 Wilson Hall 7-00.00 5
2 Ellie Spencer 8 Wilson Hall 6-06.00 3
3 Ivey Edwards 8 Wilson Hall 6-06.00 2
4 Anna Katherine Evatt 6 Orangeburg Preparato 6-06.00 1
HS Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brett Evatt 11 Orangeburg Preparato 11-00.00 5
2 Will Connor 10 Orangeburg Preparato 9-00.00 3
3 Hunter Shafer 11 Orangeburg Preparato 8-06.00 2
4 Nathan Drakeford 11 Wilson Hall 7-06.00 1
4 Mason Payuer 12 Wilson Hall 7-06.00
HS Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wilson Hall 129 19 29 22 15 12 32 0
2 Orangeburg Preparatory 26 3 3 0 6 5 9 0
3 Laurence Manning Academy 24 11 0 0 5 5 3 0
HS Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wilson Hall 108 23 31 15 13 8 18 0
2 Orangeburg Preparatory 60 8 1 7 11 7 26 0
3 Laurence Manning Academy 14 2 1 0 4 7 0 0
REGION III-AAA
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ginger Arnold 7 Ashley Hall 13:00.0 5
2 Connor McMahon 9 Porter Gaud 13:02.0 3
3 Margaret O'Kelley 10 Ashley Hall 13:42.0 2
4 Leddy Scheurer 8 Ashley Hall 14:39.0 1
5 Stephanie Allen 12 First Baptist 14:50.0
6 Meg McElwaine 10 Ashley Hall 14:53.0
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kelly Carswell 7 Porter Gaud 11:35.0 5
2 David Butts 12 Porter Gaud 13:22.0 3
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Porter Gaud A 10:55.0 5
1) Chloe Elebash 2) Bryce Marion
3) Ellen Nirenblatt 4) Jasmine Smith
2 Ashley Hall A 12:11.0 3
1) Elizabeth Barrineau 2) Olivia Cox
3) Meg McElwaine 4) Sasha Wagner
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Porter Gaud A 9:31.0 5
1) Christopher Martin 2) Michael Martin
3) Arden Richter 4) Braxton Snyder
2 Pinewood Prep A 10:38.0 3
1) Patrick Greenstreet 2) Matthew Kaslick
3) Dominic Kassing 4) Jack McConnell
5) Ayden Meadows
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abby Clarke 9 Ashley Hall 19.02 NWI 3 5
2 Lauren Penny 10 Ashley Hall 19.04 NWI 1 3
3 Rylie Callander 9 Ashley Hall 19.78 NWI 2 2
4 Maggie McKay 9 Porter Gaud 21.70 NWI 1 1
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zai Waring 8 Porter Gaud 18.99 NWI 2 5
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Koko Magwood 8 Ashley Hall 13.25 NWI 7 5
2 Sydney Boyd 8 Porter Gaud 13.40 NWI 5 3
3 Muffy Schaffler 7 Ashley Hall 14.02 NWI 6 2
4 Isabelle Kay 9 Pinewood Prep 14.12 NWI 4 1
5 Autumn Jordan 7 Pinewood Prep 14.34 NWI 4
6 Hannah Gray Bailey 11 Ashley Hall 15.24 NWI 3
6 Logan Tunick 9 Ashley Hall 15.24 NWI 3
8 Amber Farrell 8 Pinewood Prep 15.28 NWI 3
9 Nicole Mahon 8 Pinewood Prep 15.69 NWI 2
10 Penny Wallace 8 Ashley Hall 15.72 NWI 2
11 Liza Bradley 9 Ashley Hall 15.97 NWI 2
12 Mary Ha 8 Pinewood Prep 16.21 NWI 1
13 Kennedy Hiers 7 Pinewood Prep 17.12 NWI 1
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ed Sessions 12 Porter Gaud 11.30 NWI 6 5
2 George Easter 11 Porter Gaud 11.42 NWI 5 3
3 Walker Carswell 9 Porter Gaud 11.49 NWI 6 2
4 Jaterric Clark 12 Pinewood Prep 11.87 NWI 3 1
4 Caleb Pierce 11 Porter Gaud 11.87 NWI 5
6 Ethan Hirsch 11 Pinewood Prep 12.47 NWI 4
7 Nicholas Mahon 10 Pinewood Prep 12.96 NWI 2
8 Mitchell Bishop 10 Pinewood Prep 13.59 NWI 1
9 Cameron Poirier 6 Pinewood Prep 17.78 NWI 1
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chloe Elebash 11 Porter Gaud 5:35.0 2 5
2 Georgia Arnold 8 Ashley Hall 6:02.0 2 3
3 Atalie Evans-Godley 8 Porter Gaud 6:09.0 2 2
4 Connor McMahon 9 Porter Gaud 6:24.0 2 1
5 Leddy Scheurer 8 Ashley Hall 6:24.2 2
6 Margaret O'Kelley 10 Ashley Hall 6:25.0 2
7 Tressa Irick 7 Pinewood Prep 7:14.0 1
8 Lila Quick 7 Pinewood Prep 7:30.0 1
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christopher Martin 12 Porter Gaud 5:14.0 2 5
2 Michael Martin 12 Porter Gaud 5:16.2 2 3
3 Braxton Snyder 10 Porter Gaud 5:23.0 2 2
4 Patrick Greenstreet 8 Pinewood Prep 5:56.7 2 1
5 Ayden Meadows 7 Pinewood Prep 6:05.0 1
6 David Butts 12 Porter Gaud 6:18.2 2
7 Ashton Steele 11 Pinewood Prep 6:20.0 1
8 Matthew Kaslick 8 Pinewood Prep 6:30.0 1
9 Adam Serfass 7 Pinewood Prep 6:30.1 1
10 Jack McConnell 6 Pinewood Prep 6:35.8 1
11 Matthew McBrearty 6 Pinewood Prep 7:11.0 1
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Hall A 57.3 2 5
1) Koko Magwood 2) Lauren Penny
3) Muffy Schaffler 4) Celia Smith
2 Pinewood Prep A 1:05.3 2 3
1) Amber Farrell 2) Mary Ha
3) Kennedy Hiers 4) Isabelle Kay
5) Nicole Mahon
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Porter Gaud A 44.7 1 5
1) Walker Carswell 2) Zai Waring
3) Caleb Pierce 4) Ed Sessions
2 Pinewood Prep A 51.0 1 3
1) Mitchell Bishop 2) Jaterric Clark
3) Ethan Hirsch 4) Matthew Latham
3 Porter Gaud B 51.4 2
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Callie Harper 9 Porter Gaud 1:04.2 6 5
2 Ava Evans-Godley 9 Ashley Hall 1:05.1 6 3
3 Caroline Mathisen 11 Ashley Hall 1:08.7 6 2
4 Emi Winters 7 Ashley Hall 1:08.8 5 1
5 Sarah McLean 9 Ashley Hall 1:09.0 4
6 Isabelle Kay 9 Pinewood Prep 1:10.7 3
7 Riley Kerr 9 Ashley Hall 1:11.9 4
8 Amber Farrell 8 Pinewood Prep 1:12.6 3
9 Anna Rook 12 Pinewood Prep 1:14.1 2
10 Lydia English 9 First Baptist 1:18.9 2
11 Mary Ha 8 Pinewood Prep 1:25.7 1
12 Mary Kate McConnell 8 Pinewood Prep 1:30.0 1
13 Kennedy Hiers 7 Pinewood Prep 1:36.5 1
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 George Easter 11 Porter Gaud 54.8 5 5
2 Brett Cox 9 Porter Gaud 59.0 3 3
3 Cameron Poirier 6 Pinewood Prep 1:26.7 1 2
HS Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Catherine Billings 10 Porter Gaud 1:15.7 3 5
2 Kayla Kirkland 9 Ashley Hall 1:18.7 2 3
3 Abby Clarke 9 Ashley Hall 1:19.4 2 2
4 Rylie Callander 9 Ashley Hall 1:26.3 2 1
5 Maggie McKay 9 Porter Gaud 1:27.3 1
HS Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zai Waring 8 Porter Gaud 1:03.8 2 5
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmine Smith 12 Porter Gaud 2:29.3 3 5
2 Chloe Elebash 11 Porter Gaud 2:34.6 3 3
3 Bryce Marion 7 Porter Gaud 2:36.7 3 2
4 Callie Harper 9 Porter Gaud 2:39.2 3 1
5 Caroline Mathisen 11 Ashley Hall 2:42.7 3
6 Ellen Nirenblatt 12 Porter Gaud 2:43.2 3
7 Georgia Arnold 8 Ashley Hall 2:45.0 3
8 Ginger Arnold 7 Ashley Hall 2:47.9 2
9 Olivia Cox 10 Ashley Hall 2:48.5 2
10 Isabelle Kay 9 Pinewood Prep 2:52.4 1
11 Amber Farrell 8 Pinewood Prep 2:53.6 2
11 Anna Rook 12 Pinewood Prep 2:53.6 2
13 Elizabeth Barrineau 10 Ashley Hall 2:58.6 2
14 Meg McElwaine 10 Ashley Hall 3:03.3 2
15 Mary Kate McConnell 8 Pinewood Prep 3:16.0 1
16 Lila Quick 7 Pinewood Prep 3:18.0 1
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Will Perrine 10 Porter Gaud 2:20.9 2 5
2 Braxton Snyder 10 Porter Gaud 2:21.9 2 3
3 Dominic Kassing 7 Pinewood Prep 2:31.1 2 2
4 Vinny Troyer 9 First Baptist 2:37.3 1 1
5 Ayden Meadows 7 Pinewood Prep 2:39.9 1
6 Patrick Greenstreet 8 Pinewood Prep 2:40.1 2
7 Song Shiqin 9 Pinewood Prep 2:57.3 1
8 Tony Wang 11 Pinewood Prep 3:01.3 1
9 Adam Serfass 7 Pinewood Prep 3:02.1 1
10 Matthew Kaslick 8 Pinewood Prep 3:04.8 1
11 Sam Li 12 Pinewood Prep 3:09.0 1
12 Jack McConnell 6 Pinewood Prep 3:10.1 1
13 Matthew McBrearty 6 Pinewood Prep 3:12.4 1
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Simmons 9 Ashley Hall 27.02 NWI 6 5
2 Koko Magwood 8 Ashley Hall 28.31 NWI 5 3
3 Muffy Schaffler 7 Ashley Hall 29.02 NWI 6 2
4 Sydney Boyd 8 Porter Gaud 29.06 NWI 4 1
5 Celia Smith 11 Ashley Hall 30.72 NWI 5
6 Sarah McLean 9 Ashley Hall 31.28 NWI 4
7 Hannah Gray Bailey 11 Ashley Hall 31.52 NWI 4
8 Riley Kerr 9 Ashley Hall 32.31 NWI 2
9 Mary Ha 8 Pinewood Prep 36.30 NWI 1
10 Kennedy Hiers 7 Pinewood Prep 38.90 NWI 1
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ed Sessions 12 Porter Gaud 23.21 NWI 5 5
2 George Easter 11 Porter Gaud 23.71 NWI 5 3
3 Walker Carswell 9 Porter Gaud 23.72 NWI 5 2
4 Kyle Lafayette 9 Porter Gaud 24.34 NWI 4 1
5 Caleb Pierce 11 Porter Gaud 24.39 NWI 4
6 Jaterric Clark 12 Pinewood Prep 25.43 NWI 2
7 Ethan Hirsch 11 Pinewood Prep 26.00 NWI 3
8 Nicholas Mahon 10 Pinewood Prep 28.24 NWI 2
9 Mitchell Bishop 10 Pinewood Prep 28.34 NWI 1
10 Cameron Poirier 6 Pinewood Prep 36.96 NWI 1
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Porter Gaud A 4:31.0 5
1) Bryce Marion 2) Catherine Billings
3) Callie Harper 4) Jasmine Smith
2 Ashley Hall A 4:49.1 3
1) Riley Kerr 2) Sarah McLean
3) Meredith Mooney 4) Emi Winters
3 Pinewood Prep A 4:52.2 2
1) Amber Farrell 2) Mary Ha
3) Kennedy Hiers 4) Autumn Jordan
5) Isabelle Kay 6) Nicole Mahon
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hastings Witt 8 Ashley Hall 4-08.00 5
2 Ruby Sloan 9 Ashley Hall 4-02.00 2.5
2 Logan Tunick 9 Ashley Hall 4-02.00 2.5
4 Hannah Gray Bailey 11 Ashley Hall 4-00.00 1
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaron Nesmith 12 Porter Gaud 5-08.00 5
2 Walker Carswell 9 Porter Gaud 5-08.00 3
3 Walker Coleman 11 Porter Gaud 5-06.00 2
4 Tobias Lafayette 10 Porter Gaud 5-02.00 1
HS Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Simmons 9 Ashley Hall 12-08.50 NWI 2 4
1 Emi Winters 7 Ashley Hall 12-08.50 NWI 2 4
3 Muffy Schaffler 7 Ashley Hall 11-09.00 NWI 2 2
4 Sarah McLean 9 Ashley Hall 11-02.00 NWI 1 1
5 Penny Wallace 8 Ashley Hall 10-07.00 NWI 1
6 Liza Bradley 9 Ashley Hall 10-00.00 NWI 1
HS Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaron Nesmith 12 Porter Gaud 18-09.50 NWI 5
2 Tobias Lafayette 10 Porter Gaud 18-09.00 NWI 3
HS Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Kirkland 9 Ashley Hall 28-08.50 NWI 2 5
2 Shea Smith 7 Porter Gaud 28-00.50 NWI 2 3
3 Emi Winters 7 Ashley Hall 26-11.00 NWI 1 2
4 Ava Evans-Godley 9 Ashley Hall 26-00.00 NWI 2 1
HS Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyle Lafayette 9 Porter Gaud 40-03.00 NWI 5
2 Walker Coleman 11 Porter Gaud 39-10.25 NWI 3
HS Girls Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sara Chakeris 12 Ashley Hall 85-02 3 5
2 Leslie Wade 12 Porter Gaud 84-05 3 3
3 Chloe McAuley 12 Porter Gaud 83-04 3 2
4 Emma Maguire 12 Pinewood Prep 79-07 3 1
5 Caroline Terry 9 Pinewood Prep 73-09 3
6 Kajal Shuler 9 Pinewood Prep 66-01 3
7 Midori Baker 10 Ashley Hall 65-01 3
8 Elizabeth Barrineau 10 Ashley Hall 48-04 1
9 Stella Logiudice 11 Ashley Hall 42-00 1
10 Abigail Hamilton 12 Ashley Hall 35-05 3
HS Boys Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amir Smalls 12 Porter Gaud 132-00 2 5
2 Chris Miles 12 Pinewood Prep 124-11 2 3
3 Legare Walpole 11 Porter Gaud 99-11 2 2
4 Chase Merrick 11 Porter Gaud 87-10 1 1
5 Cole Bryant 9 First Baptist 77-01 1
6 Dominic Kassing 7 Pinewood Prep 57-07 1
HS Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Celia Smith 11 Ashley Hall 23-07.00 3 5
2 Kajal Shuler 9 Pinewood Prep 22-11.00 2 2.5
2 Sara Chakeris 12 Ashley Hall 22-11.00 3 2.5
4 Chloe McAuley 12 Porter Gaud 22-05.00 3 1
5 Elizabeth Barrineau 10 Ashley Hall 20-06.00 2
6 Midori Baker 10 Ashley Hall 20-00.00 2
7 Lydia English 9 First Baptist 19-05.00 1
8 Stella Logiudice 11 Ashley Hall 18-06.00 1
9 Abigail Hamilton 12 Ashley Hall 17-10.00 1
HS Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amir Smalls 12 Porter Gaud 44-00.00 2 5
2 Legare Walpole 11 Porter Gaud 38-06.00 2 3
3 Chase Merrick 11 Porter Gaud 36-03.00 2 2
4 Jack Faucette 10 Porter Gaud 33-10.00 2 1
5 Cole Bryant 9 First Baptist 24-07.00 1
HS Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bryce Turberville 9 Ashley Hall 9-00.00 5
2 Celia Smith 11 Ashley Hall 8-00.00 3
3 Kimber Keene 9 Porter Gaud 7-06.00 2
4 Lauren Penny 10 Ashley Hall 7-00.00 1
5 Elle Hanckel 9 Porter Gaud 7-00.00
6 Ainsley Newman 9 Ashley Hall 6-00.00
HS Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Louis Werber 10 Porter Gaud 11-00.00 5
2 Kyle Lafayette 9 Porter Gaud 9-00.00 3
3 Peter Stone Lorris 10 Porter Gaud 9-00.00 2
HS Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Hall 112.5 23 11 16 11 12.5 39 0
2 Porter Gaud 58 9 22 6 10 6 5 0
3 Pinewood Prep 9.5 1 0 0 5 3.5 0 0
HS Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Porter Gaud 131 29 26 10 10 19 37 0
2 Pinewood Prep 15 3 3 0 6 3 0 0
3 First Baptist 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0