Pinewood Prep Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | h SB | Isabel Kay | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.64 | h SB | Autumn Jordan | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.54 | h | Amber Farrell | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.94 | h SB | Nicole Mahon | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.54 | h SB | Mary Ha | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.44 | h SB | Kennedy Hiers | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
36.54 | h SB | Mary Ha | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.14 | h SB | Kennedy Hiers | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.94 | h SB | Isabel Kay | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:12.84 | h SB | Amber Farrell | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:14.34 | h SB | Anna Rook | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:25.94 | h SB | Mary Ha | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:30.24 | h | Mary Kate McConnell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:36.74 | h SB | Kennedy Hiers | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.40 | SB | Isabel Kay | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:53.60 | SB | Amber Farrell | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:53.60 | SB | Anna Rook | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:16.00 | SB | Mary Kate McConnell | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:18.00 | SB | Lila Quick | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:14.00 | SB | Tressa Irick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:30.00 | SB | Lila Quick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:05.54 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.20 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
24.26m | Emma Maguire | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
22.48m | SB | Caroline Terry | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
20.14m | SB | Kajal Shuler | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
6.98m | Kajal Shuler | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | h SB | Jaterric Clark | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h | Ethan Hirsch | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.24 | h SB | Nicholas Mahon | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.84 | h SB | Mitchell Bishop | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.04 | h | Cameron Poirier | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.74 | h SB | Jaterric Clark | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.24 | h SB | Ethan Hirsch | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.54 | h SB | Nicholas Mahon | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.64 | h SB | Mitchell Bishop | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.24 | h | Cameron Poirier | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:26.94 | h | Cameron Poirier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.10 | SB | Dominic Kassing | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:39.90 | SB | Ayden Meadows | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:40.10 | SB | Patrick Greenstreet | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:57.30 | Song Shiqin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.30 | SB | Tony Wang | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:02.10 | Adam Serfass | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:04.80 | SB | Matthew Kaslick | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:09.00 | Sam Li | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:10.10 | SB | Jack McConnell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:12.40 | Matthew McBrearty | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.70 | SB | Patrick Greenstreet | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:05.00 | Ayden Meadows | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:20.00 | SB | Ashton Steele | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:30.00 | SB | Matthew Kaslick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:30.10 | Adam Serfass | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:35.80 | SB | Jack McConnell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:11.00 | Matthew McBrearty | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.24 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:38.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
38.07m | SB | Chris Miles | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.55m | SB | Dominic Kassing | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |