St. James Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.70 | SB | Tyeshia Allston | 22nd | Prelims H3 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.91 | SB | Tyeshia Allston | 16th | Prelims H1 | |
30.80 | SB | Lauren Bradley | 31st | Prelims H6 | |
31.49 | SB | Natalie Bittel | 32nd | Prelims H1 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.03 | SB | Tyeshia Allston | 6th | Finals H5 | |
1:13.48 | SB | Natalie Bittel | 27th | Finals H2 | |
1:16.35 | SB | Lauren Bradley | 30th | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.60 | SB | Abigail Harvey | 12th | Finals | |
2:51.24 | SB | Ashtyn Mcauliffe | 14th | Finals | |
2:52.50 | SB | Alexis Harvey | 15th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.81 | SB | Lauren Schneider | 10th | Finals | |
6:46.82 | SB | Andrea Sirbaugh | 18th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:05.07 | SB | Lauren Schneider | 10th | Finals | |
15:28.48 | SB | Andrea Sirbaugh | 17th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.96 | SB | Lucia Troutman | 9th | Prelims H3 | |
20.09 | SB | Monica Smalls | 16th | Prelims H2 | |
22.66 | SB | Charisma Rodriguez | 21st | Prelims H1 | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.60 | SB | Nikola Sejkorova | 14th | Finals H4 | |
1:28.56 | SB | Charisma Rodriguez | 24th | Finals H1 | |
1:29.20 | SB | Lucia Troutman | 25th | Finals H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.88 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.64 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:23.11 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
1.27m | SB | Charisma Rodriguez | 12th | Finals | |
1.27m | SB | Nikola Sejkorova | 15th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.79m | SB | Monica Smalls | 17th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
7.98m | SB | Natalie Bittel | 17th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
22.58m | SB | Marketa Smalls | 12th | Finals | |
20.85m | SB | Latoya Allston | 19th | Finals | |
15.82m | SB | Tammy Timney | 28th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.14m | SB | Marketa Smalls | 10th | Finals | |
7.58m | SB | Latoya Allston | 22nd | Finals | |
5.13m | SB | Allison Lewis | 33rd | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.63 | SB | Ingram Bell | 17th | Prelims H1 | |
11.90 | SB | Brandon Tyson | 27th | Prelims H2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.96 | SB | Brandon Tyson | 2nd | Finals H6 | |
1:01.98 | SB | Joe Tyson | 41st | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.21 | SB | Keith Seifert | 24th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.49 | SB | Tyler Brunell | 10th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:06.03 | SB | Tyler Brunell | 6th | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.11 | SB | Jeqwaski White | 12th | Prelims H1 | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.47 | SB | Jeqwaski White | 7th | Finals H3 | |
Discus | |||||
35.23m | SB | Lowell Bockert | 8th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.18m | SB | Lowell Bockert | 10th | Finals |