T.L. Hanna High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Domino's Invitational - 10/6/2018
Anderson Civic Center Cross Country Course
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schenk, Melinda T.L. Hanna 24:36.52 1
2 Salley, Hannah T.L. Hanna 25:40.51 2
3 Evans, Monique Legacy Chart 26:07.16
4 Huff, Rose Wade Hampton 27:08.51 3
5 Hattan, Lauren Woodmont 27:42.76 4
6 Bannister, Adair Greenville 27:43.94 5
7 Gilstrap, Sidney Wade Hampton 27:55.73 6
8 Couch, Noel Woodmont 27:59.90 7
9 Ellison, Catie T.L. Hanna 28:07.01 8
10 Jones, Emma Landrum 28:28.19
11 Lear, Cameron Greenville 28:38.67 9
12 Wall, Violet Wade Hampton 29:07.98 10
13 Martin, Sarah Katherine Wade Hampton 29:17.90 11
14 Peters, Abigail Greenville 29:35.76 12
15 Brzozowski, Holly Woodmont 29:46.13 13
16 Williams, Annabelle Wade Hampton 30:37.88 14
17 Bistyga, Emily Greenville 30:45.21 15
18 Bruccoliere, Holly Greenville 31:42.76 16
19 Kahler, Mary T.L. Hanna 32:09.36 17
20 Gregg, Leila Woodmont 32:10.24 18
21 Black, Cely Greenville 32:13.45 19
22 Darazi, Gabby T.L. Hanna 32:33.20 20
23 Wilson, Bow Greenville 32:41.51 21
24 Luavano, Ava Woodmont 33:16.40 22
25 Fiore, Sophia T.L. Hanna 34:19.66 23
26 Nichols, Kathleen Wade Hampton 34:34.73 24
27 Human, Hannah Crescent 35:26.61
28 Gurley, Kaitlyn Crescent 35:41.95
29 Tran, Kayly Wade Hampton 35:44.24 25
30 Kaup, Rachel Wade Hampton 35:54.64
31 Brooks, Cora Beth Wade Hampton 36:31.87
32 Thompson, Jayden Greenville 38:11.88
33 Wilson, Jamaiya Legacy Chart 38:40.76
34 Little, Ansley T.L. Hanna 38:41.83 26
35 Chappell, Victoria Wade Hampton 40:01.59
36 Simpson, Rylie Crescent 40:36.88
37 Herman, Abigail Landrum 41:17.01
38 Bagwell, Bethany Woodmont 45:37.34 27
39 Mobley, Asialeea Legacy Chart 46:14.81
40 Gibson, Salome High Point Academy 46:29.79
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wade Hampton 44 3 6 10 11 14 24 25
Total Time: 2:24:08.00
Average: 28:49.60
2 T.L. Hanna 48 1 2 8 17 20 23 26
Total Time: 2:23:06.60
Average: 28:37.32
3 Greenville 57 5 9 12 15 16 19 21
Total Time: 2:28:26.34
Average: 29:41.27
4 Woodmont 64 4 7 13 18 22 27
Total Time: 2:30:55.44
Average: 30:11.09