Cane Bay Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.70 | Alaina Nettles | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
13.85 | Teliah Dwight | 10th | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
14.48 | Jazmila Ivey | 18th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
14.97 | Trinity Edmond | 24th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
14.97 | Ce'airah Blakely | 24th | Finals H6 | Girls results | |
15.82 | Isis Glenn | 30th | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.85 | Shiann Addison | 1st | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
27.36 | Zharia Roberts | 4th | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
29.06 | Teliah Dwight | 7th | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
29.70 | Khaliyah McClennon | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
30.08 | SB | Jazmila Ivey | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
30.79 | Trinity Edmond | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.00 | Mariah Colbert | 6th | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
1:10.06 | SB | Alisa Haase | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls results |
1:10.63 | SB | Lauren Kinlaw | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1:12.58 | SB | Vanessa Gonzalez | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
1:13.79 | SB | Abigail Kowalski | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1:15.19 | SB | Emma Colna | 21st | Finals H3 | Girls results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.32 | Kaitlyn Rivers | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
2:40.72 | Jazmyn Lapacinski | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
2:42.53 | Emily Trotter | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
2:51.69 | Anna LaBerge | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
2:53.17 | Haleemah Ajagbe | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
3:03.67 | Brianna Johnson | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:22.37 | SB | Alyssa Babin | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results |
6:24.06 | Egypt Howard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6:33.19 | Faith Gonzalez | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6:41.81 | SB | Olivia Gold | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
6:58.55 | Hailey Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:01.39 | Kennedy Agnew | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
14:44.40 | Greta Oswald | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.36 | Emma Colna | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
19.91 | SB | Lauren Kinlaw | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
20.85 | Abigail Kowalski | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
21.17 | Alex Gutierrez | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
21.25 | Vanessa Gonzalez | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.52 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:39.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.29m | Alaina Nettles | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4.13m | Trinity Edmond | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3.98m | Jazmila Ivey | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3.9m | Khaliyah McClennon | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3.58m | SB | Jamiah Davis | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Discus | |||||
32.03m | Simone Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
28.02m | Emoni Cobbs | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
26.14m | Sanaa Huling | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
25.3m | Aja Shilo-Evans | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
20.93m | Jamiah Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.4m | SB | Daisha Nelson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
8.43m | Reagan Roderick | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.23m | Emoni Cobbs | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.13m | SB | Sanaa Huling | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
7.82m | Aja Shilo-Evans | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7.44m | Charlyce President | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.33 | Jayvion Johnson | 1st | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
12.23 | Deontae Wheeler | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
12.63 | Bryce West | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
12.70 | Angel Gary | 17th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
12.76 | Ayden Crosby | 19th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
12.98 | Savionne Jones | 24th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.73 | Deontae Wheeler | 10th | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
26.04 | Ayden Crosby | 13th | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
26.18 | SB | Kavion White-Crawford | 14th | Finals H3 | Boys results |
26.38 | Caleb Wright | 16th | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
26.75 | Leon Brown | 20th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
27.63 | Daniel Espinal | 26th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.33 | Jaylen Boudreaux | 1st | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
54.38 | Andre Green | 2nd | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
57.12 | Matthew Eaton | 5th | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
59.75 | SB | Caleb Wright | 11th | Finals H3 | Boys results |
1:00.04 | SB | Daniel Espinal | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys results |
1:00.31 | Kavion White-Crawford | 17th | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
1:01.00 | Leon Brown | 19th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.74 | Ethan Gehling | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
2:36.65 | SB | Cooper Hawkins | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
2:41.55 | Jesus Cadena-Sanchez | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2:43.56 | Evan Hinkle | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.04 | Zane Jackson | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
4:54.98 | Robert Perrecone | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
5:04.50 | SB | Adrian Ortiz | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
5:04.95 | Collin Connor | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
5:11.24 | Chandler Corson | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
5:27.38 | Matthew Perrecone | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
5:28.30 | Jack Jaedike | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:48.52 | Zane Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
10:52.73 | Robert Perrecone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11:11.00 | Adrian Ortiz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11:13.22 | SB | Chandler Corson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
12:04.19 | Matthew Perrecone | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.34 | Austin Bennett | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
20.46 | Jair Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.81 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.53 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:04.55 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.33m | Jerron Richburg | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4.88m | Kaleb Frost | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4.7m | Tristan Scrio | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.05m | Jerron Richburg | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
10.52m | Kaleb Frost | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Discus | |||||
28.85m | SB | Emmanuel Levine | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
28.75m | Austin Wallace | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
28.45m | Cedric Nettles | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
25.68m | Zykye Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
23.27m | Sava Loria | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.83m | Cedric Nettles | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
12.57m | Zykye Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
10.95m | Austin Wallace | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
9.02m | Sava Loria | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
8.97m | Emmanuel Levine | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys results |