Union County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.00 | SB | Kionna Mcbeth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.02 | SB | Breshauna Gordon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.09 | SB | Ydel Jean-Louis | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.27 | SB | Taylor Beaty | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.30 | Treasure Morton | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.39 | Asharia Wood | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.53 | SB | Carmen Sliwa | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.68 | SB | Julianna Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.74 | SB | Heaven Morton | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.08 | SB | Mu'khia Garrett-Carson | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.39 | Treasure Morton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.83 | SB | Ydel Jean-Louis | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.11 | SB | Breshauna Gordon | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.54 | SB | Taylor Beaty | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.10 | SB | Julianna Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:20.93 | SB | Cortney Hicks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:26.41 | Jasmine Humpheries | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:32.73 | SB | Brook Adams | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4:11.16 | SB | Kayla Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:10.41 | SB | Brook Adams | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.76m | Heaven Morton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.97m | Heaven Morton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.19 | Day'vonn Briggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.08 | Nik Lopez | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.09 | Chris Glass | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.26 | Ja Ruth | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.30 | SB | Jamal Wallington | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.35 | SB | Ly'Garien Still | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.41 | SB | Prescott Lindsay | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.61 | SB | Ethan Balkum | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.66 | SB | Denzel Thompson | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.39 | SB | Zion Morton | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.79 | Day'vonn Briggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.10 | Chris Glass | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.85 | SB | Denzel Thompson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.97 | SB | Prescott Lindsay | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26.27 | SB | Jamal Wallington | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26.30 | SB | Jabarius Crosby | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
29.21 | SB | Jari Dawkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.35 | Ethan Balkum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
59.31 | Zykius Glenn | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:00.20 | Prescott Lindsay | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:00.23 | Gerald Land | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:00.75 | SB | Denzel Thompson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:09.49 | SB | Kelvin Eison | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:15.41 | SB | T'Quan Jones | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.60 | Nigel Dos Santos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:50.54 | Jacoby Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:56.77 | SB | Kelvin Eison | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:04.36 | SB | T'Quan Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:10.32 | Gerald Land | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.41 | Nigel Dos Santos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:33.45 | Tristian Brock | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:56.45 | SB | Tristian Brock | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.80 | SB | Ly'Garien Still | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:13.47 | SB | Jari Dawkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.83m | SB | Day'vonn Briggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.64m | SB | Jalen Murphy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5.59m | Jaylon Edwards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5.46m | SB | Kendrick Eison | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.79m | Jaylon Edwards | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10.49m | SB | Kendrick Eison | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
25.27m | Termaine Epps | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
21.21m | SB | Desmond Epps | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.49m | SB | Desmond Epps | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
8.94m | Termaine Epps | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8.89m | Tristian Brock | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |