Lugoff Elgin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | Alissa Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.22 | Raven Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.41 | McKenna Phillips | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.44 | SB | Alissa Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
29.66 | McKenna Phillips | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.16 | Raven Harris | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.20 | SB | Arden Joseph | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:17.93 | Jeniah Hough | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:18.64 | SB | Alanna Harris | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:24.65 | SB | Jazmin Foster | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.71 | Darby Mihelich | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:09.95 | Kristi Gallagher | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:12.86 | SB | Michelle Chilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:16.73 | SB | Eva Hoagland | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:10.14 | Haley Hasty | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:14.72 | SB | Sarah Quinlan | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:16.09 | Jasmine Glover | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:41.86 | SB | Molly McAvoy | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
8:26.68 | SB | Koyra Merritt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.64 | SB | Bethany Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
22.58 | Aniya Joseph | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:24.44 | SB | Olivia Robertson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:46.94 | SB | Kara Greer | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:09.57 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:53.22 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.04m | SB | Madison Benton | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
26.62m | Alexis Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.65m | SB | Trinity Harrison | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.53m | Arden Joseph | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10.9m | SB | Mikayla Harris | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.75m | SB | Arden Joseph | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7.24m | Alexis Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6.88m | SB | Trinity Harrison | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4.98m | Mikayla Harris | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.67 | Tyree Byrd | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.06 | Ahmed Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.13 | Tahmaz Gilchrist | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.21 | SB | Damare Allen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.03 | Tyree Byrd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.49 | SB | James Ogle | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.99 | Carrington Wise | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.50 | SB | Damare Allen | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.83 | Joshua Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
57.38 | Richard Cooper | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:01.51 | Carrington Wise | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.66 | Dylan Whitehouse | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:25.48 | SB | Evan Stewart | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:31.35 | SB | Patrick Koeppen | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.12 | Evan Stewart | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:16.28 | Jeremy Campbell | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:20.32 | SB | Patrick Koeppen | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:31.33 | Tristan Dela Torre | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:31.59 | SB | Dylan Whitehouse | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:46.16 | SB | Christopher Dippold | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:54.87 | SB | Tyler Barnett | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:59.41 | SB | Christopher Frye | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:02.47 | Trenten Cardoza | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:11.33 | SB | William Robertson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:44.73 | SB | Nicholas Buzzetti | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7:44.38 | SB | Dustin Ogle | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:54.35 | Patrick Koeppen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:55.14 | SB | Jeremy Campbell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12:09.73 | Evan Stewart | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:13.77 | SB | Dylan Whitehouse | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.13 | Mason Phillips | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:08.05 | SB | Matthew Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:08.17 | SB | Daniel Fulwood | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:09.77 | SB | Skyler Benjamin | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:10.43 | SB | Jaylen Benjamin | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:10.22 | Mason Phillips | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.32 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.08 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.27m | SB | Joshua Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4.78m | SB | Antonio Martinez | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4.72m | SB | Desmond Dyckes | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.44m | James Harper | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1.98m | SB | James Fritch | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
23.95m | Kevin Bowie | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.3m | Kevin Bowie | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8.71m | James Anderson | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |