Chester Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.23 | Diamond Richmond | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.26 | SB | Tracey Coleman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.38 | Sharaji Worthy | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.83 | Diamond Richmond | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.40 | SB | Sharaji Worthy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.02 | Tracey Coleman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:27.01 | Jermanie Boulware | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.46 | Akosua Muhammai | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.87 | SB | Paris Washington | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:24.70 | SB | Paris Washington | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.17 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:07.56 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
22.96m | SB | De'Lisha Killian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15m | SB | Ebonie Hicklin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.62m | SB | De'Lisha Killian | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.32m | SB | Ebonie Hicklin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.32 | Jacobe Reid | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.21 | Stan Mills | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.08 | Octaveon Minter | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.92 | SB | Jacobe Reid | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.81 | Octaveon Minter | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.27 | Kylnn Jackson | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:07.17 | Christian Feaster | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.38 | Terrance Springs | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.43 | Emmanual Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.79 | SB | Jaylen Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:39.80 | Zaire Davis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.82 | Alex Feemster | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.08 | Kolbe Roberts | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:58.65 | Alex Feemster | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.12 | SB | TaraJay Bowie | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.13 | SB | Laterrence Mills | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.38 | SB | Dorian Bagley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.40 | Tyrese Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.55 | SB | Dorian Bagley | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:05.68 | Tyrese Davis | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:07.75 | TaraJay Bowie | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:08.11 | Laterrence Mills | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.59 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:00.06 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.24m | Jordan Coleman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.63m | SB | Dorian Bagley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.55m | SB | Jaylen Jackson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.62m | Jordan Coleman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.57m | Emmanual Wright | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.49m | SB | Jaylen Jackson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.18m | Dorian Bagley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
31.45m | Trey Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.7m | SB | Quay Evans | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.3m | Teddy Murphy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.27m | Darrell Woods | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.8m | Quay Evans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.63m | SB | Teddy Murphy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.51m | SB | Trey Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.17m | Darrell Woods | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |