Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
800 Meter Run |
2:33.29 |
|
Erin Etheredge
|
8th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
2:43.71 |
|
Ryley Graham
|
12th |
Prelims
H2
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:15.17 |
|
Ryley Graham
|
8th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
6:56.17 |
|
Emma Feith
|
13th |
Prelims
H2
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.60 |
SB |
Haylee Hill
|
7th |
Prelims
H2
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
400 Meter Hurdles |
1:26.08 |
|
Heaven Hewett
|
22nd |
Prelims
H2
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
55.59 |
|
Relay Team
|
14th |
Prelims
H4
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:20.09 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Prelims
H4
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:56.24 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Prelims
H2
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
Long Jump |
4.58m |
|
Haylee Hill
|
7th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
4.17m |
|
Bre Waldrop
|
17th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
Triple Jump |
10.02m |
|
Haylee Hill
|
5th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
9.42m |
|
Bre Waldrop
|
10th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
Discus |
24.76m |
|
Nykeria Foster
|
15th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.45 |
|
Kentavious Williams
|
20th |
Prelims
H5
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:09.36 |
SB |
Garrett Youngblood
|
11th |
Prelims
H3
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
2:15.39 |
|
Nathan Hill
|
15th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
2:17.96 |
SB |
Kyler Byington
|
20th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:03.63 |
|
Logan Adams
|
13th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
5:30.57 |
|
Andrew Davis
|
19th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:12.77 |
|
Logan Adams
|
10th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
11:39.68 |
|
Andrew Davis
|
15th |
Prelims
H2
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
16.15 |
SB |
Josh Booker
|
7th |
Prelims
H5
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:58.19 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Prelims
H2
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
High Jump |
1.78m |
|
Josh Booker
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
Long Jump |
6.62m |
SB |
Kentavious Williams
|
4th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
6.5m |
|
Josh Booker
|
7th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
Triple Jump |
12.56m |
|
Kentavious Williams
|
13th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
Pole Vault |
3.2m |
|
Zachary Ouzts
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
Discus |
38.4m |
|
Nick Williams
|
3rd |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
38.23m |
|
Micheal O'Brien
|
4th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
37.76m |
|
Caljoul Gray
|
5th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|
Shot Put |
11.96m |
|
Micheal O'Brien
|
19th |
Prelims
H1
|
AA Qualifier Complete Results
|