RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Patrick Canterbury, Liberty High S
Region 1-3A - 10/24/2019
Liberty High, Liberty, SC
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lexie Ransom 8 Seneca 20:09.00 1
2 Abbey Frock 12 Pendleton 20:22.00 2
3 Nicole Feagan 10 Seneca 20:24.00 3
4 Sariah Stewart 12 Seneca 20:30.00 4
5 Ava Nimmons 8 Seneca 20:40.00 5
6 Micayla Collins 8 Seneca 20:42.00 6
7 Kaylee Potts 10 West-Oak 20:55.00 7
8 Zoie Justice 10 Pendleton 21:09.00 8
9 Sidney Doyle 8 Seneca 21:12.00 9
10 Sarah Jacobs 11 West-Oak 21:14.00 10
11 Lydia Gray 8 Crescent 21:44.00 11
12 Allie Gentle 8 Pendleton 21:48.00 12
13 Arlene Wilburn 10 West-Oak 21:51.00 13
14 Avery Mustar 11 Powdersville 22:02.00 14
15 Catherine Cann 12 Seneca 22:22.00 15
16 Morgan Dutton 12 Crescent 22:38.00 16
17 Sofia Strom 8 Pendleton 22:39.00 17
18 Alice LeMahieu 9 Pendleton 23:10.00 18
19 Kylie Willis 7 Pendleton 23:20.00 19
20 Elise Foster 7 Pendleton 23:22.00 20
21 Annalise Donehue 10 Crescent 23:24.00 21
22 Princess Lopez 11 Liberty 23:35.00
23 Abby Pomeroy 8 Powdersville 23:45.00 22
24 Megan Hamby 11 West-Oak 23:50.00 23
25 Emilee Cluxton 11 Powdersville 24:23.00 24
26 Victoria Brock 11 Powdersville 24:24.00 25
27 Jayden Hall 7 West-Oak 24:29.00 26
28 Sophia James 10 Powdersville 24:32.00 27
29 Maggie Taylor 7 Crescent 24:48.00 28
30 Chasidy Roach 12 West-Oak 24:57.00 29
31 A.J. Irby 7 Powdersville 25:26.00 30
32 Katlyn Swords 9 Liberty 25:32.00
33 Karra Gurley 12 Crescent 25:34.00 31
34 Shiloh Holbrooks 9 Crescent 25:36.00 32
35 Josephine Wilburn 12 West-Oak 25:37.00 33
36 Reagan Hiller 12 Powdersville 25:38.00 34
37 Sydney Broadwell 9 Crescent 25:41.00 35
38 Melanie Espinoza 10 Liberty 25:56.00
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Seneca 19 1 3 4 5 6 9 15
Total Time: 1:42:25 Average: 20:29.00 1-5 Split: 33
2 Pendleton 57 2 8 12 17 18 19 20
Total Time: 1:49:08 Average: 21:49.60 1-5 Split: 2:48
3 West-Oak 79 7 10 13 23 26 29 33
Total Time: 1:52:19 Average: 22:27.80 1-5 Split: 3:34
4 Crescent 107 11 16 21 28 31 32 35
Total Time: 1:58:08 Average: 23:37.60 1-5 Split: 3:50
5 Powdersville 112 14 22 24 25 27 30 34
Total Time: 1:59:06 Average: 23:49.20 1-5 Split: 2:30