Dutch Fork Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.92 | SB | Heaven Warner | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
14.00 | Maia Brown | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
14.04 | SB | Serenity Green | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.38 | SB | Jakayia Williams | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.68 | SB | Heaven Warner | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
28.18 | SB | Kemonie Fields | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.13 | SB | Gabrielle Brisbane | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
30.31 | SB | Mylah Brewton | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.02 | SB | Maia Brown | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:07.05 | SB | Maureen Ortiz | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:11.54 | SB | Joy Nahra | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:30.07 | SB | Autumn Thoele | 35th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.68 | Taylor Washington | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:39.49 | SB | Mackenzie Meier | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:39.53 | Madison Watson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:56.33 | SB | Aniya Joseph | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.34 | SB | Alyssa Lomoriello | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:56.55 | Alexis Vandervelde | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:26.34 | SB | Bethany Lindler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:03.99 | SB | Rachel McCrary | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:41.86 | SB | Alyssa Lomoriello | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:30.81 | Mackenzie Meier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.57 | SB | Lauren Branham | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.17 | SB | Sophia Outhous | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:22.89 | SB | Sophia Outhous | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:23.14 | SB | Lauren Branham | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.80 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:47.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.19m | SB | Jakayia Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.89m | SB | Arden Joseph | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2.72m | SB | Jada Quattlebaum | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
34.29m | India Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.07m | Faith Putnam | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.54m | SB | Brienna Noblitt | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.33m | SB | Arden Joseph | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.84m | SB | India Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.03m | SB | Faith Putnam | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.71m | SB | Arden Joseph | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.71m | SB | Brienna Noblitt | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.30 | SB | Antonio Williams | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.07 | SB | Jaden Kinard | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.18 | SB | Dixon Oliver | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12.82 | SB | Addison Beard | 47th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.40 | SB | Jaden Kinard | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.07 | Dixon Oliver | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
26.22 | Justin Powe | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.60 | SB | Antonio Williams | 42nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.39 | SB | Justin Powe | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.14 | Tyrik McDaniel | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:00.81 | SB | Michael Jackson | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.15 | SB | Darius Jones | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.84 | SB | Seth Shealy | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:19.59 | SB | Joseph Kiser | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:26.48 | SB | Juan Osorio | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.45 | SB | Nicholas Kiser | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:14.61 | SB | Caleb Wing | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:16.35 | SB | Jeff Brown | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:15.23 | SB | Nicholas Kiser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:30.82 | SB | Joseph Kiser | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:34.24 | Caleb Wing | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:39.23 | SB | Wyatt Strickland | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.39 | SB | Darius Jones | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
22.75 | SB | Jamal Williams | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.05 | SB | Jaden Powe | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:12.42 | SB | Matthew Walker | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:16.74 | SB | Owen Price | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.62 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.86 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:14.41 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.83m | Elijah Spencer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.22m | SB | Elijah Spencer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.1m | SB | Ryan Stewart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.1m | SB | Jaden Kinard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.59m | SB | Darius Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.19m | SB | Ryan Stewart | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.05m | SB | Owen Price | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
37.44m | SB | Tachawn Brooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.73m | Jalen King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.66m | SB | Reginald China | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.13m | SB | Christopher Gibson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.48m | SB | Tachawn Brooks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.04m | Jalen King | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.24m | SB | Reginald China | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.23m | SB | Christopher Gibson | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |