Stratford Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.34 | SB | Gabrielle Gaymon | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
14.50 | SB | Tiara Mustapher | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
14.76 | SB | Quinniya Drayton | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
15.00 | SB | Sydnie Stepney | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
15.55 | SB | Juliet Latimore | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
16.51 | SB | Dalaysia Chandler | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.19 | SB | Quinniya Drayton | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
30.24 | SB | Tiara Mustapher | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
31.05 | SB | Gabrielle Gaymon | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.20 | SB | Quinniya Drayton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:10.48 | SB | Tiara Mustapher | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:10.58 | SB | Elisia Hamilton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:14.70 | SB | Sydnie Stepney | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:18.59 | SB | Gabrielle Gaymon | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:25.48 | SB | Dalaysia Chandler | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.88 | SB | Bella Bonilla | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
3:14.46 | SB | Bethany Petty | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
3:15.06 | SB | Ameris Butts | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
3:25.73 | SB | Anne Withers | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:44.33 | SB | Kaylyn Woods | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
6:46.75 | SB | Natalie Kish | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
6:51.69 | SB | Nikaris Butts | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
6:54.38 | SB | Ameris Butts | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
6:59.17 | SB | Maggie Parker | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
6:59.53 | SB | Bella Bonilla | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
7:16.40 | SB | Anne Withers | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
7:32.59 | SB | Sandra Weston | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:27.20 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.78m | SB | Juliet Latimore | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.13m | SB | Caroline Hankins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Discus | |||||
19.19m | SB | Ta'liya Griffin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
10.08m | SB | Rea'Miyah Cheeseborogh | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
6.5m | SB | Michaela Carrigg | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Javelin | |||||
11.58m | SB | Michaela Carrigg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
5.79m | SB | Rea'Miyah Cheeseborogh | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.65m | SB | Ta'liya Griffin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
5.64m | SB | Michaela Carrigg | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
5.41m | SB | Rea'Miyah Cheeseborogh | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.97 | SB | Lance Depass | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
12.00 | SB | Alex Frazier | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
12.25 | SB | Brian Cheatham | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
12.69 | SB | Darrien Jefferson | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
12.74 | SB | Malaki Mazyck | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
12.94 | SB | Andrew Frazier | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
12.98 | SB | Jordin Goss | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.73 | SB | Lance Depass | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
25.14 | SB | Alex Frazier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
25.29 | SB | Mason Harrison | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
25.62 | SB | Malaki Mazyck | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
25.98 | SB | Brian Cheatham | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
26.55 | SB | Monty Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
26.77 | SB | Andrew Frazier | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
27.89 | SB | Jalen Barry | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.31 | SB | Mason Harrison | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
58.38 | SB | Brian Cheatham | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:00.21 | SB | Jordin Goss | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:02.27 | SB | Monty Johnson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:03.31 | SB | Braeden McKvitt | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:05.78 | SB | Donte Pinckney | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:06.76 | SB | Noah Nichols | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:21.23 | SB | Jordan LaPrade | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.73 | SB | Jason Heusinger | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
2:53.93 | SB | Braeden McKvitt | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
2:55.55 | SB | Anthony Timete-Swain | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results |
2:59.21 | SB | Owen Johnson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
3:10.69 | SB | Andrew Greyson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.03 | SB | Nathan Cox | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
5:32.24 | SB | George Mayer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
5:36.03 | SB | Hunter Heron | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
5:38.00 | SB | Bobby Gibson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results |
5:39.79 | SB | Jason Heusinger | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
6:07.90 | SB | Anthony Timete-Swain | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
6:32.57 | SB | Owen Johnson | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
6:39.46 | SB | Evan Prickett | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete results |
6:41.22 | SB | Andrew Greyson | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.71 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.93m | SB | Alex Frazier | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4.37m | SB | Andrew Frazier | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.69m | Malaki Mazyck | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
30.47m | SB | Jackson Wagner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
29.21m | SB | Billy Spitzer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
26.67m | SB | Jonathan Eaton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
7.5m | SB | Connor Fuches | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
3.75m | SB | CJ Bell | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Javelin | |||||
23.34m | SB | Jonathan Eaton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
23.22m | SB | Jackson Wagner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
18.64m | SB | Jalen Barry | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
16.48m | SB | Connor Fuches | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.41m | SB | Jackson Wagner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
8.61m | SB | Billy Spitzer | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
7.16m | SB | Connor Fuches | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete results |