*****************************************************************************
*** OVERALL RESULTS FOR THE VARSITY BOYS : powered by StrictlyRunning.com ***
*****************************************************************************
Boys 5000m
Place TmPl Bib Name S Gra Team Time Pace Class R T
===== ==== ===== =================== = === ========================= ========== ===== ===== = =
1 1 588 ZANDER JEFFCOAT M 11 Lexington 15:32.85 5:01 1 R H
2 2 586 OWEN HARRIES M 11 Lexington 16:09.85 5:13 1 R H
3 3 585 GRANT GOLDSMITH M 10 Lexington 16:18.82 5:16 1 R H
4 4 582 DAVID WILLIAMS M 12 Irmo 16:19.13 5:16 1 R H
5 5 608 JACOB MANGIONE M 12 River Bluff 16:21.15 5:16 1 R H
6 6 571 NEB SNEATH M 12 Heathwood Hall 16:21.70 5:16 1 R H
7 7 572 HUGH WILLCOX M 11 Heathwood Hall 16:35.51 5:21 1 R H
8 8 570 CHRISTIAN PEARSON M 12 Heathwood Hall 16:40.88 5:23 1 R H
9 9 542 JOSHUA MOSLEY M 11 Fairfield Central 16:46.54 5:24 1 R H
10 10 533 HOLDEN TUTICH M 11 Chapin 16:53.53 5:27 1 R H
11 11 530 CALVIN SMITH M 9 Chapin 16:55.38 5:27 1 R H
12 12 603 CHRIS CONRICK M 12 River Bluff 17:00.87 5:29 1 R H
13 13 618 TRISTAN MCTIGUE M 12 St. Josephs 17:01.53 5:29 1 R H
14 14 567 JOSEPH FRENCH M 12 Heathwood Hall 17:02.67 5:30 1 R H
15 15 607 CARLOS LANZAGORTA M 10 River Bluff 17:07.00 5:31 1 R H
16 16 593 KARYLNN BURGDORF M 11 Pelion 17:07.42 5:31 1 R H
17 17 610 MATTHEW SMITH M 12 River Bluff 17:08.49 5:32 1 R H
18 18 592 JUDSON TAYLOR M 11 Lexington 17:08.63 5:32 1 R H
19 19 560 NATE LETT M 12 Gray Collegiate 17:08.89 5:32 1 R H
20 20 583 MASON BROWN M 12 Lexington 17:09.12 5:32 1 R H
21 21 584 CARTER GOLDSMITH M 12 Lexington 17:11.97 5:33 1 R H
22 22 568 ROBERT GOLDEN M 11 Heathwood Hall 17:14.08 5:33 1 R H
23 23 605 CARTER HAMMOND M 10 River Bluff 17:15.28 5:34 1 R H
24 24 590 LUKE MCKENNA M 10 Lexington 17:19.65 5:35 1 R H
25 589 ETHAN KURTZ M 10 Lexington 17:27.31 5:38 1 R H
26 25 514 CODY DEDMOND M 11 Chapin 17:31.27 5:39 1 R H
27 26 534 CHARLES TUTTLE M 11 Chapin 17:34.04 5:40 1 R H
28 591 JESSE OATES M 8 Lexington 17:35.29 5:40 1 R H
29 587 HUNTER HARTUNG M 11 Lexington 17:39.52 5:42 1 R H
30 27 508 WESLEY BLACK M 11 Chapin 17:39.78 5:42 1 R H
31 28 529 DAVIS RICKS M 12 Chapin 17:40.24 5:42 1 R H
32 29 565 JACK COOK M 12 Heathwood Hall 17:40.98 5:42 1 R H
33 30 1094 COBY FOY M 12 River Bluff 17:46.91 5:44 2 R H
34 31 581 JONAH WENDLAND M 10 Irmo 17:49.68 5:45 1 R H
35 32 609 ALEX NICKLES M 11 River Bluff 18:04.07 5:49 1 R H
36 1068 GUILLERMO RAMIS M 12 Lexington 18:05.46 5:50 2 R H
37 604 BRANDON CORLEY M 8 River Bluff 18:07.40 5:50 1 R H
38 611 HOWIE VROON M 7 River Bluff 18:07.93 5:51 1 R H
39 602 NOLAN BAUSCH M 10 River Bluff 18:08.40 5:51 1 R H
40 33 614 MARK HARTIG M 12 St. Josephs 18:14.49 5:53 1 R H
41 34 612 ALAN BURGESS M 9 St. Josephs 18:15.72 5:53 1 R H
42 35 719 CALEB SHEALY M 12 White Knoll 18:16.56 5:53 1 R H
43 36 578 JAMES HOLIDAY M 10 Irmo 18:17.65 5:54 1 R H
44 37 566 JACKSON ENGH M 11 Heathwood Hall 18:18.75 5:54 1 R H
45 38 617 DYLAN MCTIGUE M 12 St. Josephs 18:20.66 5:55 1 R H
46 1072 NATHAN SOUTH M 11 Lexington 18:27.07 5:57 2 R H
47 39 597 TUCKER MOORE M 12 Pelion 18:30.20 5:58 1 R H
48 40 575 JAKE DEBENPORT M 12 Irmo 18:31.81 5:58 1 R H
49 41 524 NOAH MOONEY M 12 Chapin 18:31.83 5:58 1 R H
50 1099 EVAN MOMOLA M 11 River Bluff 18:33.21 5:59 2 R H
51 1090 COLE EATON M 10 River Bluff 18:33.79 5:59 2 R H
52 526 TANNER MOTT M 12 Chapin 18:38.41 6:00 1 R H
53 510 JOEY CANNING M 10 Chapin 18:41.76 6:02 1 R H
54 1074 WYATT WILSON M 9 Lexington 18:45.08 6:03 2 R H
55 519 BRENNAN JOHNSON M 12 Chapin 18:47.17 6:03 1 R H
56 1061 ALEX HERNANDEZ M 10 Lexington 18:50.67 6:04 2 R H
57 42 599 JACOB SHUMPERT M 12 Pelion 18:52.09 6:05 1 R H
58 1079 LUKE BERMAS M 10 River Bluff 18:53.12 6:05 2 R H
59 43 540 LUKE DOWNS M 10 Fairfield Central 18:54.16 6:06 1 R H
60 1070 PHIL SCHLIES M 12 Lexington 18:57.09 6:06 2 R H
61 1058 DALLAS FOWLER M 9 Lexington 18:57.51 6:07 2 R H
62 44 576 JOVAN FIGUEROA M 11 Irmo 18:59.08 6:07 1 R H
63 1077 ELLIOTT BAUSCH M 12 River Bluff 19:00.44 6:08 2 R H
64 738 NOAH SMITH M 8 Heathwood Hall 19:00.89 6:08 1 R H
65 45 615 LYLE JONES M 11 St. Josephs 19:02.80 6:08 1 R H
66 46 718 FORD PIERCE M 12 White Knoll 19:06.29 6:09 1 R H
67 47 595 GABRIEL HARWOOD-RIV M 10 Pelion 19:06.38 6:09 1 R H
68 1092 CALEB FAISON M 11 River Bluff 19:11.10 6:11 2 R H
69 520 JACK KOENIG M 11 Chapin 19:11.28 6:11 1 R H
70 1078 AYDEN BAZEMORE M 7 River Bluff 19:13.03 6:12 2 R H
71 1024 ROBERT HODGES M 10 Heathwood Hall 19:16.24 6:13 2 R H
72 48 594 TYLER GANTT M 11 Pelion 19:18.13 6:13 1 R H
73 528 BRADLEY PEELER M 11 Chapin 19:20.08 6:14 1 R H
74 537 MICHAEL ZIEHL M 9 Chapin 19:20.79 6:14 1 R H
75 532 LANDON TREVETT M 10 Chapin 19:23.42 6:15 1 R H
76 1059 GAVIN GUYTON M 9 Lexington 19:26.77 6:16 2 R H
77 49 556 CHARLIE BOZARD M 11 Gray Collegiate 19:29.04 6:17 1 R H
78 737 MYLES ROBERTS M 11 Heathwood Hall 19:30.92 6:17 1 R H
79 1016 DEAN BROOK M 9 Heathwood Hall 19:31.89 6:18 2 R H
80 1017 LEO CAPLINGER M 7 Heathwood Hall 19:32.40 6:18 2 R H
81 1023 WILL HINCHEY M 6 Heathwood Hall 19:32.95 6:18 2 R H
82 1066 TYLER OROFINO M 12 Lexington 19:33.67 6:18 2 R H
83 1060 CALEB HAWKES M 12 Lexington 19:34.14 6:18 2 R H
84 509 SAM BRYANT M 12 Chapin 19:34.54 6:19 1 R H
85 50 501 BRYCE EVANS M 12 Airport 19:35.77 6:19 1 R H
86 51 574 TRISTAN BURGE M 10 Irmo 19:36.56 6:19 1 R H
87 52 579 JARROD NEAL M 11 Irmo 19:37.42 6:19 1 R H
88 1014 MATTHEW BLACK M 9 Heathwood Hall 19:41.19 6:21 2 R H
89 53 555 THATCHER BAUGHMAN M 9 Gray Collegiate 19:44.57 6:22 1 R H
90 54 562 NOAH MITCHELL M 8 Gray Collegiate 19:46.03 6:22 1 R H
91 1022 RYAN HINCHEY M 11 Heathwood Hall 19:46.61 6:22 2 R H
92 1067 WYATT RALEY M 11 Lexington 19:46.97 6:23 2 R H
93 1063 JAMES KORMAN M 9 Lexington 19:47.38 6:23 2 R H
94 55 735 ANGEL ROSALES M 12 Swansea 19:49.21 6:23 1 R H
95 56 730 OSCAR ALVAREZ M 12 Swansea 19:51.07 6:24 1 R H
96 1038 SEARFOSS WESTON M 10 Heathwood Hall 19:51.91 6:24 2 R H
97 1097 JACOB LOTTER M 9 River Bluff 19:54.46 6:25 2 R H
98 57 564 CARLOS VASQUEZ M 9 Gray Collegiate 19:55.08 6:25 1 R H
99 58 732 EMMANUEL ROJO M 12 Swansea 19:56.79 6:26 1 R H
100 59 558 NATHAN HERNANDEZ M 8 Gray Collegiate 19:56.83 6:26 1 R H
101 60 559 BRANDON JAMISON M 9 Gray Collegiate 19:57.70 6:26 1 R H
102 1065 MATTHEW OROFINO M 10 Lexington 19:58.08 6:26 2 R H
103 61 716 ELLIOT BRIGGS M 12 White Knoll 19:58.30 6:26 1 R H
104 1073 ASHER WAITES M 12 Lexington 19:59.24 6:26 2 R H
105 1020 WALKER GROVE M 6 Heathwood Hall 20:10.04 6:30 2 R H
106 517 LOGAN HENGEVELD M 12 Chapin 20:10.55 6:30 1 R H
107 62 720 CALEB SIMMONS M 12 White Knoll 20:13.12 6:31 1 R H
108 1107 JAMES THERRELL M 9 River Bluff 20:13.59 6:31 2 R H
109 63 596 WALKER JETT M 12 Pelion 20:13.97 6:31 1 R H
110 64 550 MATTHEW SPROUSE M 10 Gilbert 20:24.24 6:35 1 R H
111 523 MEETZE MILLER M 9 Chapin 20:26.18 6:35 1 R H
112 563 COLE STILWELL M 12 Gray Collegiate 20:27.02 6:35 1 R H
113 1084 HOLDEN CARRUTHERS M 7 River Bluff 20:28.56 6:36 2 R H
114 1098 SEAN MCINTYRE M 12 River Bluff 20:29.04 6:36 2 R H
115 1029 MYAN PATEL M 10 Heathwood Hall 20:29.18 6:36 2 R H
116 65 619 JEFFREY WERTH M 12 St. Josephs 20:31.11 6:37 1 R H
117 525 WYATT MORRIS M 10 Chapin 20:31.21 6:37 1 R H
118 1028 ZACH OWEN M 10 Heathwood Hall 20:33.88 6:38 2 R H
119 580 LUTHER ROBINSON M 12 Irmo 20:34.19 6:38 1 R H
120 521 JACOB LASSITER M 10 Chapin 20:34.45 6:38 1 R H
121 1030 ELIJAH RHOOMS M 12 Heathwood Hall 20:34.93 6:38 2 R H
122 66 1116 IAN BRIGGS M 12 White Knoll 20:37.53 6:39 2 R H
123 1071 WILLIAM SNOW M 10 Lexington 20:38.58 6:39 2 R H
124 67 545 JOVANNY BARRAZA M 12 Gilbert 20:38.73 6:39 1 R H
125 68 544 NYGEL WOODARD M 7 Fairfield Central 20:40.69 6:40 1 R H
126 69 600 NIC SKIPPER M 11 Pelion 20:41.59 6:40 1 R H
127 1076 RICHARD ALBRECHT M 10 River Bluff 20:44.89 6:41 2 R H
128 70 553 PATRICK WAUGH M 10 Gilbert 20:47.32 6:42 1 R H
129 71 613 MORGAN FAYSSOUX M 10 St. Josephs 20:47.65 6:42 1 R H
130 1039 JACK WILLCOX M 6 Heathwood Hall 20:49.09 6:43 2 R H
131 601 JOSH TINDAL M 10 Pelion 20:51.19 6:43 1 R H
132 1036 JAMES SULLIVAN M 8 Heathwood Hall 20:51.73 6:43 2 R H
133 577 KARL HENDERSON M 10 Irmo 20:52.32 6:44 1 R H
134 1049 JACOB KLUTZ M 8 Irmo 20:57.52 6:45 2 R H
135 72 731 LUKE FURTICK M 12 Swansea 20:59.03 6:46 1 R H
136 73 503 SCOTT RANDOLPH M 10 Airport 21:00.24 6:46 1 R H
137 557 BRYSON GILBERT M 10 Gray Collegiate 21:01.27 6:46 1 R H
138 74 552 DREW VOSHELL M 10 Gilbert 21:04.41 6:47 1 R H
139 1064 IAN LEWIS M 9 Lexington 21:04.57 6:48 2 R H
140 1042 BLAINE BUSHMAN M 8 Irmo 21:06.22 6:48 2 R H
141 561 ASHER LEWIS M 9 Gray Collegiate 21:07.76 6:49 1 R H
142 531 MAX STEWART M 12 Chapin 21:09.81 6:49 1 R H
143 1100 OWEN MOMOLA M 9 River Bluff 21:12.31 6:50 2 R H
144 1009 OWEN GILBERT M 8 Gray Collegiate 21:17.66 6:52 2 R H
145 1005 JOE BOLEN M 10 Gray Collegiate 21:18.10 6:52 2 R H
146 75 734 JORDAN ARRIAGA ARRE M 12 Swansea 21:19.40 6:52 1 R H
147 1052 SONNY VASI M 10 Irmo 21:22.84 6:53 2 R H
148 1093 HOLDEN FAISON M 7 River Bluff 21:23.13 6:53 2 R H
149 1056 WESLEY BLACKBURN M 9 Lexington 21:26.92 6:55 2 R H
150 1015 DAVIDSON BRADLEY M 9 Heathwood Hall 21:30.90 6:56 2 R H
151 512 LLEYTON COFFY M 10 Chapin 21:31.43 6:56 1 R H
152 513 HUNTER DAVIDSON M 9 Chapin 21:31.48 6:56 1 R H
153 1034 ETHAN SMITH M 11 Heathwood Hall 21:32.49 6:57 2 R H
154 1101 ANKIT NATH M 10 River Bluff 21:35.02 6:57 2 R H
155 1021 DAVIS HAGSTETTE M 7 Heathwood Hall 21:35.03 6:57 2 R H
156 1040 ETHAN ADAMS M 12 Irmo 21:35.61 6:58 2 R H
157 1012 OWEN STIKELEATHER M 9 Gray Collegiate 21:51.03 7:02 2 R H
158 1006 NOAH CORNELL M 11 Gray Collegiate 21:51.29 7:03 2 R H
159 573 HAYDEN APPLEGATE M 7 Irmo 21:52.14 7:03 1 R H
160 1055 GABRIEL BARAHONA M 8 Lexington 21:52.36 7:03 2 R H
161 522 DURHAM MILLER M 10 Chapin 21:53.72 7:03 1 R H
162 1011 CONNOR PULLIE M 12 Gray Collegiate 21:54.90 7:04 2 R H
163 518 JOSEPH HILL M 11 Chapin 21:56.42 7:04 1 R H
164 516 PORTER HANES M 9 Chapin 21:56.81 7:04 1 R H
165 76 549 WILLIAM SMITH M 7 Gilbert 21:59.49 7:05 1 R H
166 77 1118 BRANDON REED M 11 White Knoll 22:08.92 7:08 2 R H
167 1037 ZANE TRUESDALE M 8 Heathwood Hall 22:11.30 7:09 2 R H
168 78 727 XAVIER HERRIOT WHIT M 9 White Knoll 22:14.22 7:10 1 R H
169 1062 RJ JACKSON M 11 Lexington 22:15.89 7:10 2 R H
170 1043 EDWARD DOUGHTY M 8 Irmo 22:16.49 7:11 2 R H
171 1044 RICKSON FIGUEROA M 8 Irmo 22:19.49 7:12 2 R H
172 1085 MARSHALL COCHRAN M 11 River Bluff 22:20.00 7:12 2 R H
173 536 MICHAEL ZIEGLER M 10 Chapin 22:20.80 7:12 1 R H
174 715 CHRISTOPHER BRIGGS M 9 White Knoll 22:25.06 7:13 1 R H
175 1102 DREW NEWMAN M 10 River Bluff 22:30.00 7:15 2 R H
176 511 PHILLIP CHAPMAN M 11 Chapin 22:33.92 7:16 1 R H
177 1008 JT GARDNER M 11 Gray Collegiate 22:34.40 7:16 2 R H
178 79 541 ADRIEN JACKSON M 11 Fairfield Central 22:37.71 7:17 1 R H
179 1114 ELIJAH HOOD M 10 White Knoll 22:39.07 7:18 2 R H
180 538 ZACH ZIEHL M 12 Chapin 22:44.44 7:20 1 R H
181 80 543 HANK WHITE M 8 Fairfield Central 22:46.99 7:20 1 R H
182 1080 FULMER BICKLEY M 7 River Bluff 22:52.18 7:22 2 R H
183 1004 MASON BOHN M 9 Gray Collegiate 22:57.57 7:24 2 R H
184 81 548 MATTHEW SHEALY M 8 Gilbert 22:58.41 7:24 1 R H
185 82 507 CHASE WILSON M 12 Airport 23:00.05 7:25 1 R H
186 83 539 PARKER DOUGLAS M 8 Fairfield Central 23:01.86 7:25 1 R H
187 717 PHOENIX BRIGGS M 8 White Knoll 23:07.88 7:27 1 R H
188 1025 HENRY HUDSON M 8 Heathwood Hall 23:08.83 7:28 2 R H
189 1027 DEREK LEWIS M 11 Heathwood Hall 23:13.29 7:29 2 R H
190 1057 GRAYSON BRADBERRY M 7 Lexington 23:24.27 7:32 2 R H
191 515 SMTH HAINSWORTH M 10 Chapin 23:24.64 7:33 1 R H
192 1013 JOEY SULLIVAN M 8 Gray Collegiate 23:31.21 7:35 2 R H
193 84 554 ZANE YONGUE M 11 Gilbert 23:33.94 7:36 1 R H
194 1091 CARTER EVANS M 7 River Bluff 23:39.77 7:37 2 R H
195 1007 JJ EVANS M 8 Gray Collegiate 23:44.14 7:39 2 R H
196 1082 JAY BROWN M 11 River Bluff 23:46.24 7:40 2 R H
197 598 SEAN PENNINGTON M 12 Pelion 23:48.89 7:40 1 R H
198 85 729 AURELIO ALVAREZ M 11 Swansea 23:49.00 7:40 1 R H
199 1096 BRYSON JOY M 9 River Bluff 23:50.94 7:41 2 R H
200 1089 ASHTON DOZIER M 11 River Bluff 23:53.81 7:42 2 R H
201 1109 JACOB TURBEVILLE M 12 River Bluff 23:56.85 7:43 2 R H
202 1032 CALEB RUNYAN M 10 Heathwood Hall 23:59.42 7:44 2 R H
203 1054 AIDAN WOKURKA M 7 Irmo 24:18.86 7:50 2 R H
204 1041 GRANT BURDICK M 7 Irmo 24:31.36 7:54 2 R H
205 1050 GENE MCKAY M 8 Irmo 24:32.36 7:54 2 R H
206 1053 TUCKER WILLIAMS M 10 Irmo 25:02.65 8:04 2 R H
207 86 1003 CHAZE HEMPHILL M 7 Fairfield Central 25:05.12 8:05 2 R H
208 551 ALEC VOSHELL M 7 Gilbert 25:09.62 8:06 1 R H
209 547 MATTHEW QUINA M 8 Gilbert 25:29.59 8:13 1 R H
210 1108 KODY TKACKS M 9 River Bluff 25:39.50 8:16 2 R H
211 546 PARKER HEAD M 7 Gilbert 25:42.06 8:17 1 R H
212 535 GIBSON WARD M 10 Chapin 25:46.81 8:18 1 R H
213 1086 WILL COHOON M 7 River Bluff 26:08.95 8:25 2 R H
214 1106 MICHAEL POSTIGLIONE M 11 River Bluff 26:32.97 8:33 2 R H
215 87 506 BRYSON VAUGHAN M 10 Airport 26:33.60 8:33 1 R H
216 1019 BEN GISEWHITE M 5 Heathwood Hall 26:42.60 8:36 2 R H
217 1115 PRESTEN JOHNSON M 12 White Knoll 26:46.67 8:38 2 R H
218 1045 ASA FRINK M 10 Irmo 26:51.61 8:39 2 R H
219 1018 WALKER DARBY M 5 Heathwood Hall 27:12.59 8:46 2 R H
220 1001 JAYDEN BOYD M 7 Fairfield Central 27:37.40 8:54 2 R H
221 1104 JACOB PATTERSON M 11 River Bluff 28:06.42 9:03 2 R H
222 88 504 TOMMY REDDICK M 10 Airport 28:34.81 9:12 1 R H
223 1075 DAVID BEN YAHIA M 9 Pelion 30:04.63 9:41 2 R H
224 1051 JIMMY SULLIVAN M 10 Irmo 31:18.07 10:05 2 R H
225 1048 EDWARD KLUTZ M 7 Irmo 31:20.22 10:06 2 R H
226 89 505 REDDING SHEALY M 9 Airport 33:07.08 10:40 1 R H
227 1046 TYLER GREIDER M 11 Irmo 1:08:39.08 22:06 2 R H