Greenville Tech Charter Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.27 | Deedee Dillard | 17th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
17.85 | SB | Lydia Riley | 29th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
17.87 | Cassandra Smith | 30th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.77 | SB | Harper Greer | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
31.06 | Alexandra Sidhom | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
33.05 | Deedee Dillard | 19th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.56 | Sophia Bunecke | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:42.44 | Addie Simpson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13:58.43 | Maggie Hill | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:00.19 | Holly White | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:20.81 | Harper Greer | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:22.21 | Alexandra Sidhom | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:39.67 | Lydia Riley | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:28.65 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | Aiden Oliver | 5th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
12.40 | Ethan Kolmus | 17th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
13.18 | William Vuong | 23rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.84 | Aiden Oliver | 7th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
28.00 | William Vuong | 23rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.54 | Ethan Kolmus | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
59.54 | James Daughtry | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.58 | James Daughtry | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:42.02 | SB | Abdullah Ahmad | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:45.00 | SB | Will Miller | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:46.01 | Ryan Cizmar | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.80 | Gabe Farr | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:33.56 | Elliot Turner | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:21.54 | Gabe Farr | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:30.91 | Elliot Turner | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:31.15 | Ryan Cizmar | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:36.50 | SB | Abdullah Ahmad | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14:14.21 | SB | Will Miller | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.45 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |