Licensed to Cane Bay High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2021 12:15 PM
Ashley Ridge Saturday Home Meet - 4/17/2021
Ashley Ridge High School
Meet Program
Event 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Goose Creek 'A' 55.65
3 Ashley Ridge 'A' 52.06
4 Fort Dorchester 'A' 51.31
5 Summerville 'A' 51.50
6 Cane Bay 'A' 53.26
7 Berkeley 'A' 56.22
Event 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Goose Creek 'A' 44.32
3 Fort Dorchester 'A' 43.52
4 Cane Bay 'A' 42.85
5 Summerville 'A' 43.50
6 Berkeley 'A' 44.05
7 Ashley Ridge 'A' 44.65
Event 3 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ashley Ridge 'A' 10:23.20
2 Fort Dorchester 'A' 11:00.00
3 Cane Bay 'A' 12:00.00
4 Berkeley 'A' 12:20.21
Event 4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Cane Bay 'A' 8:45.49
2 Ashley Ridge 'A' 8:55.33
3 Fort Dorchester 'A' 9:46.04
4 Goose Creek 'A' 9:53.45
5 Berkeley 'A' 10:20.55
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Simmons, SaNiah Ashley Ridge NT
3 Wildes, Alyssa Ashley Ridge NT
4 Nottage, Takiah Fort Dorches 20.24
5 Hines, Hayden Berkeley 24.94
6 Murray, Miayawona Berkeley NT
7 Jacky, Caroline Ashley Ridge NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Robinson, Nakailah Goose Creek 19.52
2 Larkins, Amiya Fort Dorches 19.25
3 Kornasiewicz, Alyssa Summerville 18.63
4 Scruggs, Grace Summerville 18.22
5 Baker-Morgan, Seire Summerville 18.63
6 Casebier, Savannah Cane Bay 18.91
7 Kinlaw, Lauren Cane Bay 19.47
8 Taylor, Jalaya Cane Bay 19.57
Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Harris, Reico Ashley Ridge 19.91
3 Salley, Jordan Ashley Ridge 19.72
4 Strawder, Malachi Summerville 18.00
5 Kuhlman, Mason Ashley Ridge 18.10
6 Schrimpf, Lucas Ashley Ridge 19.73
7 June, Sean Goose Creek 20.46
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Frank Jr., Carlos Summerville 16.72
2 Bryan, Antonio Fort Dorches 16.53
3 Chavis, Alec Fort Dorches 15.95
4 Boudreaux, Jaylen Cane Bay 14.92
5 Middleton, Tre'Shaun Fort Dorches 15.64
6 Bennett, Austin Cane Bay 16.16
7 Richburg, Jerron Cane Bay 16.56
8 Wallace, Lucas Goose Creek 17.77
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Baylock, Jasaundra Goose Creek 14.79
2 Knotts, Alexandria Ashley Ridge 14.10
3 Snipes, Brooklyn Summerville 14.00
4 Ravenell, Makenzie Berkeley 13.93
5 Bennett, Brianna Berkeley 14.00
6 Taylor, Abigail Summerville 14.10
7 Rivers, Ziyah Goose Creek 14.72
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Colen, Kayla Cane Bay 13.80
2 Jackson, Saniah Berkeley 13.73
3 Davis, Tiara Goose Creek 13.68
4 Miyazaki, Shelby Cane Bay 13.35
5 Wright, Taliyah Summerville 13.57
6 Robinson, Nakailah Goose Creek 13.71
7 Cunningham, Shanell Ashley Ridge 13.76
8 McQueen, Jonay Berkeley 13.81
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Brown, Tyashia Fort Dorches 13.34
2 Holmes, Anaya Fort Dorches 13.19
3 Webber, Cailyn Fort Dorches 13.14
4 White, Kamryn Summerville 11.99
5 Cleland, Lily Ashley Ridge 13.10
6 Allen, Maggie Cane Bay 13.15
7 Jones, Nevaeh Ashley Ridge 13.32
8 Denson, Asia Cane Bay 13.34
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Palmer, Jayshawn Berkeley 12.99
2 Goss, Trevon Goose Creek 12.47
3 Felder, Johnny Berkeley 12.06
4 Mitchell, Ryland Summerville 11.90
5 Washington, D'Niko Fort Dorches 11.91
6 Walker, Dyrese Cane Bay 12.29
7 Sessions, Marcez Cane Bay 12.51
8 Whitaker, Khalil Ashley Ridge NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Miller, Jorden Berkeley 11.71
2 Thompson, Justice Summerville 11.69
3 Hughes, Mitchell Cane Bay 11.61
4 Pulliam, Kendrick Fort Dorches 11.59
5 Elmore, Keith Summerville 11.60
6 Law, Da'Quan Ashley Ridge 11.62
7 Wheatley, Robert Goose Creek 11.71
8 Jefferson-York, Latrelle Ashley Ridge 11.88
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Huger, Lanarol Ashley Ridge 11.44
2 Nesbitt, Dominique Summerville 11.22
3 Varner, Randolph Cane Bay 11.12
4 Gibbs-Washington, OJ Fort Dorches 10.86
5 Snow, Jayvion Berkeley 11.09
6 Scott, Maurion Goose Creek 11.19
7 Smith, Khyon Goose Creek 11.30
8 White, Jalen Fort Dorches 11.47
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Studley, Tess Fort Dorches 5:26.19
2 Dooney, Brianna Summerville 5:34.11
3 Studley, Megan Fort Dorches 5:38.33
4 Hearn, Rowan Ashley Ridge 5:45.83
5 Williams, Sadie Ashley Ridge 5:48.78
6 Buchanan, Milaya Summerville 5:49.71
7 Hughes, Amelia Cane Bay 6:05.65
8 Howard, Egypt Cane Bay 6:19.54
9 Leonard, Kayleigh Summerville 6:20.45
10 Conger, Jacqueline Cane Bay 6:35.25
11 Nowak, Jolie Cane Bay 6:37.74
12 Penick, Abigail Ashley Ridge 6:41.65
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Allen, Zander Fort Dorches 5:22.56
2 Wimberlee, John Summerville 5:24.22
3 Hart, Owen Goose Creek 5:25.25
4 McDonald, Erik Fort Dorches 5:47.88
5 Tillman, Logan Goose Creek 5:50.69
6 Lopez, Angel Berkeley 6:01.69
7 Haley, Remington Berkeley 6:21.36
8 Murphy, Ayden Berkeley 6:32.86
9 Budde, Aiden Goose Creek 6:40.90
10 Willoughby, Westel Ashley Ridge NT
11 Cannavaro, Matthew Ashley Ridge NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Hinds, Daren Summerville 4:30.53
2 Kirkpatrick, Ashton Ashley Ridge 4:47.35
3 Trapp, Jordan Fort Dorches 4:54.99
4 Cinnamon, Isaac Summerville 4:59.09
5 Perrecone, Matthew Cane Bay 5:02.74
6 Hancock, Tyson Cane Bay 5:06.32
7 Runge, Coleston Goose Creek 5:07.77
8 Martino, Gianni Cane Bay 5:08.78
9 Fortenberry, Tyler Ashley Ridge 5:09.11
10 Novak, Jackson Cane Bay 5:13.08
11 Simpson, Andrew Summerville 5:16.68
12 Wheat, Aaron Fort Dorches 5:21.92
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Ikejiora, Favour Ashley Ridge 1:12.44
3 Casebier, Savannah Cane Bay 1:11.46
4 Green, Regina Fort Dorches 1:10.34
5 Earwood, Lily Ashley Ridge 1:11.00
6 Scarmeas, Leah Cane Bay 1:12.42
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Robinson, Nakailah Goose Creek 1:09.31
2 McQueen, Jonay Berkeley 1:06.66
3 Dwight, Teliah Berkeley 1:06.13
4 Smith, Audrey Ashley Ridge 1:05.75
5 Davis, Tiara Goose Creek 1:05.91
6 Grooms, Abigail Summerville 1:06.48
7 Washington, Raven Fort Dorches 1:07.53
8 Dotch, Dalayasia Fort Dorches 1:09.80
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Swofford, Lillie Summerville 1:05.44
2 Butler, Desiree Berkeley 1:05.00
3 Fountain, Jaydah Summerville 1:03.81
4 Hargrove, Amya Ashley Ridge 59.43
5 Lapacinski, Jazmyn Cane Bay 1:01.30
6 Palmer, Jayla Berkeley 1:04.54
7 Nettles, Alaina Cane Bay 1:05.37
8 Wright, Taliyah Summerville 1:05.47
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Jackson, Jaden Goose Creek NT
3 Ravenell, Jordan Berkeley 1:00.00
4 French, Patrahon Cane Bay 58.63
5 Doty, Gavin Berkeley 59.50
6 Johnson, Darnell DJ Goose Creek 1:02.23
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Boone, Kevin Berkeley 56.15
2 Knapp, Andrew Ashley Ridge 55.10
3 Broderick, Payton Summerville 55.00
4 Phillips, Matthew Ashley Ridge 54.76
5 Guinyard Jr., Mark Ashley Ridge 54.91
6 Garcia, Christian Summerville 55.00
7 Myers, Skylar Cane Bay 56.08
8 Dantzler, Shiloh Berkeley 58.25
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Pereza, Anthony Fort Dorches 54.32
2 Espinal, Emmanuel Cane Bay 53.89
3 Watson, Mason Goose Creek 53.78
4 Boudreaux, Jaylen Cane Bay 49.75
5 Simmons, Leroy Summerville 52.24
6 Grippon, Lashawn Fort Dorches 53.80
7 Bachelor, Sinsierr Ashley Ridge 53.89
8 Garris, Davis Summerville 54.40
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Kinlaw, Lauren Cane Bay 1:18.53
3 Hines, Hayden Berkeley 1:34.85
4 Taylor, Jalaya Cane Bay 1:19.58
5 Scruggs, Grace Summerville 1:20.30
6 Simmons, SaNiah Ashley Ridge NT
7 Jacky, Caroline Ashley Ridge 1:18.15
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Kornasiewicz, Alyssa Summerville 1:16.68
3 Jackson, Katherine Ashley Ridge 1:12.84
4 Haase, Alisa Cane Bay 1:08.90
5 McClough, Leila Ashley Ridge 1:10.43
6 Baker-Morgan, Seire Summerville 1:15.99
7 Larkins, Amiya Fort Dorches 1:17.16
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Salley, Jordan Ashley Ridge NT
3 Tucker, Scott Fort Dorches 1:13.85
4 June, Sean Goose Creek 1:09.62
5 Boone, Kevin Berkeley 1:10.32
6 Harris, Reico Ashley Ridge NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Strawder, Malachi Summerville 1:06.24
2 Richburg, Jerron Cane Bay 1:05.47
3 Kuhlman, Mason Ashley Ridge 1:03.45
4 Bennett, Austin Cane Bay 1:01.37
5 Chavis, Alec Fort Dorches 1:02.65
6 Bryan, Antonio Fort Dorches 1:05.36
7 Bernard, Dennis Fort Dorches 1:06.08
8 Schrimpf, Lucas Ashley Ridge 1:09.45
Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Hargrove, Amya Ashley Ridge 2:28.45
2 Williams, Sadie Ashley Ridge 2:29.81
3 Dooney, Brianna Summerville 2:34.44
4 Thomas, Sophia Ashley Ridge 2:38.45
5 Babin, Alyssa Cane Bay 2:38.65
6 Lopez-Sanchez, Stefania Berkeley 2:43.41
7 Lloyd, Anna Ashley Ridge 2:47.20
8 Greer, Sydney Summerville 2:55.09
9 Cantrell, Madelyn Cane Bay 2:55.25
10 Tyson, Caitlyn Cane Bay 2:57.38
11 Gebhardt, Elizabeth Cane Bay 2:59.11
12 Cinnamon, Lacie Summerville 3:00.00
13 Christian-Weilchers, Arianna Goose Creek 3:11.65
14 Lackey, Novalee Goose Creek 3:23.47
15 Wells, Kimberly Berkeley NT
Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 McDonald, Erik Fort Dorches 2:23.07
2 Beaton, Te'Von Fort Dorches 2:23.23
3 Hart, Owen Goose Creek 2:24.68
4 Neville, TJ Summerville 2:30.67
5 Tillman, Logan Goose Creek 2:34.37
6 Kinchloe, Royce Ashley Ridge 2:40.00
7 Richardson, Thaddeus Berkeley 2:41.41
8 Haley, Remington Berkeley 2:42.61
9 Jackson, Amarion Goose Creek 2:44.94
10 Murphy, Ayden Berkeley 3:02.92
11 Murray, Christian Berkeley NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Hinds, Daren Summerville 2:05.79
2 Hearn, Ethan Ashley Ridge 2:07.50
3 Jaedike, Jack Cane Bay 2:12.55
4 Trapp, Jordan Fort Dorches 2:13.08
5 Tirado, Jonathan Cane Bay 2:13.96
6 Cinnamon, Isaac Summerville 2:16.00
7 Runge, Coleston Goose Creek 2:16.57
8 Wilcher, Kendall Ashley Ridge 2:17.00
9 Martino, Gianni Cane Bay 2:17.39
10 Espinal, Daniel Cane Bay 2:18.88
11 Wallace, Michael Ashley Ridge 2:19.32
12 Page, Roman Summerville 2:22.66
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Jones, Nevaeh Ashley Ridge 31.47
3 Liu, Cecelia Summerville 31.00
4 Jackson, Saniah Berkeley 30.73
5 lattimore, juliet Summerville 30.83
6 Rivers, Ziyah Goose Creek 31.40
7 Johnson, Sydny Goose Creek 32.07
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Broadnax, Savannah Berkeley 29.94
2 Colen, Kayla Cane Bay 29.69
3 Knotts, Alexandria Ashley Ridge 28.85
4 Palmer, Jayla Berkeley 28.71
5 Ikejiora, Favour Ashley Ridge 28.82
6 Butler, Desiree Berkeley 29.12
7 Poston, Emily Cane Bay 29.72
8 Taylor, Abigail Summerville 30.50
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Denson, Asia Cane Bay 27.98
2 Blake, Dianna Ashley Ridge 27.50
3 Brown, Tyashia Fort Dorches 27.20
4 White, Kamryn Summerville 25.47
5 Webber, Cailyn Fort Dorches 26.24
6 Davis, Tiara Goose Creek 27.48
7 Nottage, Takiah Fort Dorches 27.89
8 Allen, Maggie Cane Bay 28.09
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Brioche, Wendel Ashley Ridge NT
2 Miller, Jorden Berkeley 24.92
3 Mitchell, Ryland Summerville 24.90
4 Myers, Skylar Cane Bay 24.81
5 Wallace, Lucas Goose Creek 24.88
6 Felder, Johnny Berkeley 24.91
7 Walker, Dyrese Cane Bay 25.57
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Hughes, Mitchell Cane Bay 24.35
2 Glover, Tobious Goose Creek 24.17
3 Thompson, Justice Summerville 23.90
4 Pereza, Anthony Fort Dorches 23.79
5 Ravenel, Melvin Goose Creek 23.83
6 Jefferson-York, Latrelle Ashley Ridge 24.16
7 Limehouse, Keyshawn Berkeley 24.23
8 Jacobs, Tre'von Summerville 24.50
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Snow, Jayvion Berkeley 23.64
2 Frank Jr., Carlos Summerville 23.12
3 Varner, Randolph Cane Bay 22.85
4 Gibbs-Washington, OJ Fort Dorches 22.48
5 Washington, D'Niko Fort Dorches 22.68
6 White, Jalen Fort Dorches 23.03
7 Scott, Maurion Goose Creek 23.50
8 Huger, Lanarol Ashley Ridge 23.67
Event 19 Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Studley, Tess Fort Dorches 11:51.86
2 Dooney, Brianna Summerville 12:01.45
3 Buchanan, Milaya Summerville 12:01.85
4 Studley, Megan Fort Dorches 12:07.84
5 Hearn, Rowan Ashley Ridge 12:23.03
6 Penick, Abigail Ashley Ridge 13:35.00
7 Conger, Jacqueline Cane Bay 13:44.56
8 Howard, Egypt Cane Bay 14:09.76
9 Nowak, Jolie Cane Bay 14:48.51
10 Jones, Hailey Cane Bay 15:03.54
Event 20 Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Hinds, Daren Summerville 9:38.56
2 Perrecone, Matthew Cane Bay 10:59.24
3 Fortenberry, Tyler Ashley Ridge 11:27.79
4 Miller, Eric Fort Dorches 11:30.66
5 Krzysik, Ryan Cane Bay 11:44.00
6 Allen, Zander Fort Dorches 11:46.86
7 Novak, Jackson Cane Bay 11:48.31
8 Kirkpatrick, Ashton Ashley Ridge 12:03.38
9 Gunter, Riley Fort Dorches 12:09.63
10 Hinkle, Evan Cane Bay 12:27.65
11 Cannavaro, Matthew Ashley Ridge 13:00.58
12 Lopez, Angel Berkeley NT
13 Willoughby, Westel Ashley Ridge NT
14 Wheat, Aaron Fort Dorches NT
Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Fort Dorchester 'A' 4:38.49
3 Summerville 'A' 4:28.37
4 Cane Bay 'A' 4:17.35
5 Ashley Ridge 'A' 4:22.39
6 Berkeley 'A' 4:37.80
Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Cane Bay 'A' 3:31.63
3 Fort Dorchester 'A' 3:41.32
4 Summerville 'A' 3:36.51
5 Goose Creek 'A' 3:37.19
6 Berkeley 'A' 3:43.69
7 Ashley Ridge 'A' 3:47.46
Event 23 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jefferson, Melissa Goose Creek 11-08.00
2 Casebier, Cierra Cane Bay 12-04.50
3 Ravenell, Makenzie Berkeley 12-05.00
4 Scott, Skylar Berkeley 12-05.00
5 Liu, Cecelia Summerville 12-07.25
6 Johnson, Genesis Fort Dorches 12-11.00
7 Holmes, Anaya Fort Dorches 13-01.25
8 Cunningham, Shanell Ashley Ridge 13-03.00
9 Broadnax, Savannah Berkeley 13-05.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Lawrence, LaChar Cane Bay 13-07.00
2 Taylor, Abigail Summerville 14-01.00
3 Alford, London Fort Dorches 14-05.00
4 Jackson, Aviana Fort Dorches 14-05.00
5 Snipes, Brooklyn Summerville 14-08.00
6 Miyazaki, Shelby Cane Bay 14-10.00
7 Fountain, Jaydah Summerville 15-00.00
8 Stewart, Amari Berkeley 15-02.00
9 McClough, Leila Ashley Ridge 17-00.00
10 Nettles, Alaina Cane Bay 17-01.75
Event 24 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Ravenell, Jordan Berkeley ND
2 Harris, Omar Ashley Ridge ND
3 Murray, Christian Berkeley ND
4 Sessions, Marcez Cane Bay 17-05.50
5 Limehouse, Keyshawn Berkeley 17-07.00
6 French, Patrahon Cane Bay 17-09.50
7 Campbell, Camren Fort Dorches 17-11.50
8 Lucas, Nathan Summerville 18-00.00
9 Harris, Reico Ashley Ridge 18-04.50
10 Smalls, Michael Fort Dorches 19-03.50
Flight 2 Finals
1 Jenkins, Michael Summerville 19-05.00
2 Hiott, Donovan Ashley Ridge 19-06.00
3 Tucker, Canii Fort Dorches 19-06.50
4 Manigault, Jerrick Cane Bay 20-00.00
5 Ravenel, Melvin Goose Creek 20-00.25
6 Nesbitt, Dominique Summerville 20-01.50
7 Pasley, Jakeim Fort Dorches 20-04.50
8 Frost, Kaleb Cane Bay 20-06.00
9 Elmore, Keith Summerville 20-06.50
10 McClough, Christian Ashley Ridge 20-07.00
Event 25 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Holmes, Anaya Fort Dorches 25-01.50
2 Scott, Skylar Berkeley 26-07.00
3 Scruggs, Grace Summerville 27-08.00
4 Fountain, Jaydah Summerville 28-09.00
5 Snipes, Brooklyn Summerville 29-06.00
6 Jackson, Aviana Fort Dorches 31-02.00
7 Stewart, Amari Berkeley 33-02.50
8 Alford, London Fort Dorches 33-05.00
9 McClough, Leila Ashley Ridge 35-05.75
10 Nettles, Alaina Cane Bay 35-11.00
Event 26 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Campbell, Camren Fort Dorches ND
2 Johnson, Darnell DJ Goose Creek 9.57m
3 Lucas, Nathan Summerville 10.27m
4 Simpkins, Steve Summerville 10.49m
5 Elmore, Keith Summerville 11.43m
6 Smalls, Michael Fort Dorches 11.50m
7 Jenkins, Michael Summerville 11.91m
8 Tucker, Canii Fort Dorches 12.42m
9 Frost, Kaleb Cane Bay 12.56m
10 Manigault, Jerrick Cane Bay 12.84m
11 Horlback, Ma'Lek Ashley Ridge 13.19m
Event 27 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jackson, Aviana Fort Dorches NH
2 Webber, Cailyn Fort Dorches NH
3 Cunningham, Shanell Ashley Ridge NH
4 Alford, London Fort Dorches NH
5 Stewart, Amari Berkeley NH
6 Casebier, Cierra Cane Bay 4-02.00
7 lattimore, juliet Summerville 4-04.00
8 Scott, Skylar Berkeley 4-04.00
9 Elliot, Zoey Summerville 4-04.00
10 Blake, Dianna Ashley Ridge 4-06.00
11 Blake, Vanessa Ashley Ridge 4-08.00
12 Heimerdinger, Katherine Ashley Ridge 5-00.00
Event 28 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jacky, Nicholas Ashley Ridge NH
2 Patrick, Elijah Summerville 5-02.00
3 Myers, Skylar Cane Bay 5-04.00
4 Smalls, Michael Fort Dorches 5-06.00
5 McClary, Taj Ashley Ridge 5-06.00
6 Grippon, Lashawn Fort Dorches 5-06.00
7 Felix, Jonathon Summerville 5-06.00
8 Smith, Khyon Goose Creek 5-06.00
9 Harris, Omar Ashley Ridge 5-08.00
10 Simmons, Leroy Summerville 5-10.00
11 Tucker, Canii Fort Dorches 5-10.00
Event 29 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Patrick, Perry Summerville NH
2 Lane, Dharma Summerville NH
3 Hamilton, Elodie Summerville 7-00.00
4 Parker, Hailey Ashley Ridge 7-06.00
5 England, Mac Fort Dorches 9-06.00
Event 30 Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Williams, Gavin Summerville NH
2 Zapkowski, Noah Fort Dorches NH
3 Garris, Davis Summerville NH
4 Hupp, Daniel Summerville NH
5 Keller, Reed Berkeley 8-06.00
6 Ward, Elijah Fort Dorches 10-00.00
7 Phillips, Matthew Ashley Ridge 10-06.00
8 Doty, Landen Berkeley 12-00.00
9 Baroody, Josh Ashley Ridge 14-00.00
Event 31 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jackson, Alana Ashley Ridge 19-11.50
2 Joyner, Saniyah Fort Dorches 22-10.00
3 Dillard, Makenzie Goose Creek 23-05.00
4 Perrineau, Kyla Goose Creek 23-10.00
5 Birden, Tayvis Fort Dorches 24-04.00
6 Wiggins, Karlysia Cane Bay 26-10.00
7 Lucarelli, Victoria Summerville 27-00.00
8 Greene, Morgan Berkeley 27-05.00
9 Hook, Alexandra Summerville 27-09.00
10 Winfield, Laila Berkeley 28-04.00
11 Curry, Coral Ashley Ridge 30-06.50
12 Nelson, Daisha Cane Bay 30-10.00
13 Lawson, Catrice Fort Dorches 30-11.00
14 Wimpee, Sarah Summerville 32-08.00
15 Whitfield, Kamille Goose Creek 32-08.00
16 Davis, Rachel Summerville 35-08.00
Event 32 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Arnett, Cole Summerville ND
2 Carter, Christopher Berkeley 29-05.00
3 Rutherford, Ike Summerville 31-02.00
4 Addison, Isaiah Goose Creek 32-01.00
5 Jarureui, Irving Summerville 33-06.00
6 Lawrence, Aaron Fort Dorches 34-09.00
7 Eadie, Malachi Berkeley 36-04.00
8 Maribella, Ben Goose Creek 36-06.00
9 Acevedo, Jayden Fort Dorches 37-11.00
10 Pickering, Knicholas Fort Dorches 38-00.50
11 Profit, Jaeden Fort Dorches 40-03.00
12 Etti, Faruq Ashley Ridge 40-10.00
13 Henfield, JeQuan Ashley Ridge 41-05.00
14 Durant, Kameron Cane Bay 41-11.00
15 Pierce, Aaron Cane Bay 43-03.00
16 Calvin, Evan Berkeley 44-10.00
17 Gadsen, Demarco Berkeley 46-08.00
18 Counts, Zachary Summerville 51-00.50
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Spraker, Maggie Ashley Ridge ND
2 Birden, Tayvis Fort Dorches 55-05
3 Greene, Morgan Berkeley 57-05
4 Haynes, Cambrie Ashley Ridge 59-09
5 Capleton, Keeorah Goose Creek 64-09
6 Joyner, Saniyah Fort Dorches 65-05
7 Winfield, Laila Berkeley 70-02
8 Hook, Alexandra Summerville 70-06
9 Perrineau, Kyla Goose Creek 70-06
10 Davis, Rachel Summerville 74-00
11 Mains, Hannah Ashley Ridge 79-06
12 Stevens, Paiton Summerville 83-05
13 Curry, Coral Ashley Ridge 83-06
14 Whitfield, Kamille Goose Creek 89-09
15 Davis, Jamiah Cane Bay 94-06
16 Carr, Tatum Cane Bay 94-07
17 Lawson, Catrice Fort Dorches 105-11
18 Wimpee, Sarah Summerville 110-03
Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Arnett, Cole Summerville ND
2 Hutchison, Jamie Fort Dorches ND
3 Carter, Christopher Berkeley 68-04
4 Addison, Isaiah Goose Creek 84-00
5 Sahlman, Hayden Ashley Ridge 87-08
6 Jarureui, Irving Summerville 88-03
7 Sessions, Marcez Cane Bay 95-10
8 Rutherford, Ike Summerville 99-00
9 Joyner, D'Vonte Fort Dorches 115-08
10 Maribella, Ben Goose Creek 119-00
11 Lawrence, Aaron Fort Dorches 120-02
12 Gadsen, Demarco Berkeley 120-07
13 Eadie, Malachi Berkeley 122-08
14 Calvin, Evan Berkeley 123-02
15 Profit, Jaeden Fort Dorches 129-08
16 Counts, Zachary Summerville 151-02
Event 35 Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Wimpee, Reagan Summerville ND
2 Orechwa, Zoe Ashley Ridge 19.93m
3 Lawson, Catrice Fort Dorches 21.89m
4 Whitfield, Kamille Goose Creek 22.47m
5 Moten, Kenzie Ashley Ridge 24.10m
6 Carr, Tatum Cane Bay 24.86m
7 Siefken, Hannah Cane Bay 25.04m
8 Butt, Peyton Summerville 25.93m
9 Blake, Vanessa Ashley Ridge 32.13m
10 Franklin, Samantha Ashley Ridge 34.89m
Event 36 Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Williamson, Richard Ashley Ridge ND
2 Chovinardy, Ernie Summerville ND
3 McDaniel, Anthony Cane Bay 54-10
4 Bryan, Antonio Fort Dorches 83-05
5 Tucker, Logan Fort Dorches 94-05
6 McMillan, Austin Ashley Ridge 94-09
7 Tidwell, Noah Summerville 103-03
8 Profit, Jaeden Fort Dorches 111-08
9 Charpia, Hayden Summerville 114-04
10 Peterson, Aiden Ashley Ridge 128-08
11 Fulcher, Hayden Summerville 132-05
12 Price, Sean Cane Bay 146-07
13 Pierce, Aaron Cane Bay 154-07