Emerald Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.09 | SB | Ty'Kashija Roberts | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.14 | SB | Brianna Martin | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.21 | SB | Timaria Lurk | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.22 | Mariah Quarles | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.51 | SB | Mahagony Lites | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.80 | SB | Tiyonia Tennant | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
29.56 | Brianna Martin | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
33.18 | SB | Abe'gale Fluid-Craft | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.62 | Olivia Pullen | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:14.67 | SB | Ameilia Morgan | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.82 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Larijah Patterson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.27m | Mariah Quarles | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.48m | Mariah Quarles | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.33m | Ty'Kashija Roberts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.1m | Kiera Aquil | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.94m | Tiyonia Tennant | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.89m | Kaedia Hodge | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.66m | Mahagony Lites | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.1m | Kiera Aquil | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
29.46m | Brooklyn Riddle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.44m | Kenley Gordon | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.94m | Brooklyn Riddle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.5m | Kenley Gordon | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.97 | SB | Ean Ryans | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
11.01 | SB | Jaylen Foster | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
11.68 | SB | Kevin Morton | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
11.75 | SB | Jaiden Turner | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.11 | Keenan Marshall | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.38 | SB | Zacchaeus Quarles | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.29 | SB | Mehki Williams | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.12 | Elijah Mitchell | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.98 | Jaylen Foster | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
24.59 | Kevin Morton | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.96 | Keenan Marshall | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
26.12 | Karson Wright | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.64 | SB | Omarion Hill | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.30 | SB | Christian Foster | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.91 | SB | Genesis Wright | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.83 | Ean Ryans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.15 | Chance Pettus | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.00 | Coulter Friez | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:08.25 | SB | Zacchaeus Quarles | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:08.85 | SB | Marquise Morton | 23rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:09.28 | Jacob Dennis | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.70 | Brittan Gordy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.03 | Matthew Hines | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.63 | Adam Prince | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:47.54 | Malachi Conway | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:48.90 | Patrick Torgerson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:57.65 | Brittan Gordy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:05.09 | Brandon Martin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:25.89 | SB | Jack Timms | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:24.83 | Dakota Waters | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.45 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:44.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | Ean Ryans | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.26m | Chance Pettus | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.35m | Devin McCombs | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.12m | Kenderrius Hackett | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |