Silver Bluff Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.73 | Laurie Lamar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.10 | SB | Fantasia Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13.69 | Tiana Cummings | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.31 | SB | Kalyn Glover | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
28.27 | Laurie Lamar | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.33 | SB | Fantasia Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:03.83 | SB | Aaliyah Washington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.32 | MaKya Bing | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:21.97 | SB | MaKya Bing | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:36.93 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | Alexis Bryant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1.42m | SB | Karisa Bush | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.97m | SB | Laurie Lamar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.73m | MaKya Bing | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
18.01m | Trinity Wilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
12.27m | SB | Trinity Wilson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.95m | SB | Gabriell Mims | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.09 | SB | TraeVon Dunbar | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.33 | SB | DenTavis Morris | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.18 | SB | DenTavis Morris | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.62 | DeVontia Dewitt | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
53.54 | SB | Nicholas Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.55 | Allante Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.59 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.29 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:20.88 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.88m | Khiree Cummings | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.01m | Nicholas Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.18m | SB | Michael Moody | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.04m | SB | Jordan Boyd | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |