**************************************
*** VARSITY BOYS TEAM SCORING ***
*** powered by StrictlyRunning.com ***
**************************************
1. 29 Irmo ( 17:43.31 1:28:36.57 1:15.06)
=============================================
1 3 JOVAN FIGUEROA M 12 5A 17:05.30
2 4 JONAH WENDLAND M 11 5A 17:16.99
3 5 JAMES HOLLIDAY M 11 5A 17:49.21
4 7 BRYCE MCIVER M 10 5A 18:04.71
5 10 TRISTAN BURGE M 11 5A 18:20.36
6 ( 20) RICKSON FIGUEROA M 9 5A 19:10.94
7 ( 42) HAYDEN APPLEGATE M 8 5A 20:24.67
2. 64 Timberland ( 18:24.49 1:32:02.48 2:38.93)
=============================================
1 2 CAYDEN CHANCE M 11 16:59.47
2 6 HAROLD NOLAN M 11 17:59.64
3 11 KRISTIAN SANCHEZ M 12 18:32.16
4 16 SKYLAR BONE M 9 18:52.81
5 29 GAVIN RUMBOUGH M 9 19:38.40
6 ( 32) BENJAMIN NOLAN M 11 19:44.45
7 ( 36) CURTIS WILLIAMS M 11 19:58.77
3. 95 Thomas Sumter ( 19:01.56 1:35:07.83 1:21.00)
=============================================
1 9 WILLIAM WRIGHT M 10 18:14.23
2 15 LOUIS WRIGHT M 12 18:52.52
3 21 JAROD BRENNEMAN M 11 19:11.11
4 22 NATE LIVINGSTON M 7 19:14.74
5 28 JAKE MARSHALL M 9 19:35.23
6 ( 38) NATHAN BURNSIDE M 8 20:08.07
7 ( 39) TRENTON SPILKER M 9 20:10.37
4. 103 Camden Military ( 19:08.57 1:35:42.86 1:10.71)
=============================================
1 12 LON CALLIS M 12 18:32.59
2 18 MATTHEW KREITZ M 11 19:00.58
3 19 ROBERT LUEBKEN M 12 19:08.53
4 23 LUKE WHITKAER M 12 19:17.86
5 31 PARKER ZIOBRO M 12 19:43.30
6 ( 35) CHRISTIAN SNELL M 12 19:58.09
7 ( 37) EDIJS WELSH M 12 20:07.42
5. 162 Pelion ( 19:53.89 1:39:29.49 3:03.25)
=============================================
1 8 GABRIEL HARWOOD-RIVERA M 11 3A 18:12.75
2 17 JOHN MALPASS M 12 3A 18:56.18
3 43 JOSH TINDAL M 11 3A 20:29.68
4 45 LANDON SMITH M 12 3A 20:34.88
5 49 LEO CHEN M 9 3A 21:16.00
6 ( 50) JESS STONE M 7 3A 21:17.60
7 ( 59) ADAIR SIERRA M 12 3A 21:48.52
6. 170 Hanahan ( 20:00.10 1:40:00.50 2:55.15)
=============================================
1 13 LOGAN TAYLOR M 10 18:41.62
2 27 BLAKE WEST M 12 19:29.41
3 30 ETHAN HARGROVE M 12 19:41.16
4 44 DEVIN EVANGELISTA M 12 20:31.54
5 56 MATTHEW BARNES M 9 21:36.77
6 ( 57) JACOB CLARK M 12 21:39.47
7 ( 62) NATHAN BRUNET M 12 21:58.26
7. 172 Wilson Hall ( 19:56.27 1:39:41.35 4:58.24)
=============================================
1 1 CONNOR SMITH M 11 16:58.85
2 25 JAMES HIOTT M 11 19:25.98
3 34 JENNINGS FRERICHS M 10 19:55.31
4 52 DUNCAN JAMES M 12 21:24.12
5 60 ZACH SCHOLZ M 10 21:57.09
6 ( 66) ANDREW SMITH M 10 22:37.97
7 ( 79) AIDEN BRADFORD M 6 24:50.71
8. 212 Orangeburg Preparatory ( 20:53.39 1:44:26.97 4:51.71)
=============================================
1 14 JACOB SMITH M 10 18:47.61
2 24 CHRISTIAN RUTLAND M 12 19:20.91
3 48 BRADIN WILLIAMS M 10 20:55.38
4 58 CADEN GARRICK M 10 21:43.75
5 68 ADDISON BROWNE M 10 23:39.32
6 ( 72) DAVID WHISENHUNT M 11 23:56.88
7 ( 84) MANAV PANDYA M 6 31:01.32
9. 224 Heathwood Hall ( 20:41.40 1:43:27.01 2:35.28)
=============================================
1 26 BEN GISEWHITE M 6 SCISA 19:26.13
2 41 ETHAN SMITH M 12 SCISA 20:23.95
3 46 DAVIS HAGSTETTE M 8 SCISA 20:41.87
4 47 RYAN HINCHEY M 12 SCISA 20:53.65
5 64 DYLAN PLYLER M 5 SCISA 22:01.41
6 ( 65) CHRISTIAN NELSON M 5 SCISA 22:02.16
7 ( 67) CALEB RUNYAN M 11 SCISA 22:47.17
10. 241 White Knoll ( 21:01.09 1:45:05.48 2:08.94)
=============================================
1 33 PHOENIX BRIGGS M 9 5A 19:48.32
2 40 ELLIOT BRIGGS M 12 5A 20:16.10
3 53 GRAHAM RICE M 12 5A 21:30.09
4 54 BRANDON REED M 12 5A 21:33.71
5 61 CHRISTOPHER BRIGGS M 10 5A 21:57.26
6 ( 73) RILEY MURACA M 7 5A 24:01.71
7 ( 77) COOPER PRICE M 10 5A 24:40.63
11. 352 Colleton Prep ( 23:43.56 1:58:37.81 3:08.84)
=============================================
1 55 CARTER SIMS M 9 21:34.00
2 69 BLAKE SPEARS M 9 23:39.54
3 74 TYLER WEATHERFORD M 11 24:06.21
4 76 THOMAS SUMNER M 12 24:35.22
5 78 ISAAC TUTEN M 6 24:42.84
6 ( 83) HUNTER SHANDER M 8 28:44.98
12. 369 Calhoun Academy ( 24:12.37 2:01:01.89 3:51.50)
=============================================
1 63 GEORGE NICKEL M 7 22:01.15
2 70 NOAH BERNARDO M 11 23:48.28
3 75 DAVIS HUNGERPILLER M 6 24:22.30
4 80 KYZER FELDER M 6 24:57.51
5 81 HUNTER FULMER M 9 25:52.65
6 ( 87) COLIN HAIR M 6 32:29.25
13. 375 East Point Academy ( 27:02.42 2:15:12.11 10:25.73)
=============================================
1 51 BECKETT RILEY M 8 21:22.58
2 71 AMARE YOUNG M 7 23:55.02
3 82 NOAH STYRON M 7 26:25.75
4 85 JADEN SAVAGE M 7 31:40.45
5 86 PETER LAMKIN M 7 31:48.31