Hartsville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.75 | Amarii Jett | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
14.31 | Brianna Huff | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
14.93 | Erianna Scott | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
15.12 | Myliondi Bess | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.16 | Amarii Jett | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
27.56 | Jadyn Hilton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
29.44 | Brianna Huff | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
32.31 | Myliondi Bess | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.99 | Jadyn Hilton | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1:07.87 | SB | Erianna Scott | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:12.71 | Aaliyah Jackson | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1:13.75 | Chelniya Stansbury | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.79 | SB | Emma Steen | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
3:08.59 | Sophia Andreski | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
3:17.43 | Kyndale Cassady | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.02 | SB | Kaiti Nutt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
5:58.06 | SB | Reagan Reed | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
6:38.57 | Kyndale Cassady | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.09 | SB | Kaiti Nutt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.10 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:45.53 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
21.11m | Diamond Dolford | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
15.49m | Trenitie Watkins | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Javelin | |||||
14.35m | Trenitie Watkins | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
13.74m | Diamond Dolford | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
11.25m | Nyla Segars | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.11m | Nyla Segars | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
6.1m | Diamond Dolford | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.15 | Jonathan Flemister | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
11.75 | Justin Canty | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
12.03 | Hakeem Watters | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
12.28 | Kylif Miller | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.09 | Jonathan Flemister | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
23.24 | Damarion Coe | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
23.34 | Justin Canty | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
23.95 | Hakeem Watters | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.72 | Tristan Wilson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
55.80 | SB | Ty'Kuan Smith | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
56.75 | Demotric Pickens | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
59.99 | SB | MarQues Hodgson | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.50 | SB | Ethan Jeppson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
2:10.58 | SB | Ethan Hickey | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
2:11.16 | SB | Walker Brown | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.57 | SB | Jonathan McIntosh | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
5:04.87 | Ethan Hickey | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
5:38.83 | Cameron King | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
5:48.11 | Turner Peel | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.08 | Jonathan McIntosh | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
11:41.12 | SB | Cameron King | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.76 | James Hilton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
18.84 | Tristan Wilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
18.89 | Gage Lee | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
21.75 | Taylan Jackson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.79 | SB | James Hilton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1:06.98 | Gage Lee | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1:11.72 | Taylan Jackson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.05 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | Gage Lee | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.21m | Damarion Coe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4.95m | Ty'Kuan Smith | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
28.07m | Deric Brown | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
27.76m | Reginald Cabbagestalk | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
26.77m | Jacquez Coe | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
23.16m | Patrick Lesesne | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Javelin | |||||
28.98m | Jarek Asencio | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
21.79m | Gage Lee | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
21.44m | Jacquez Coe | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
19.25m | Luis Franco | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.33m | Reginald Cabbagestalk | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
10.39m | Jacquez Coe | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
10.24m | Deric Brown | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
8.59m | Byron Coe | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete results |