Daniel Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.68 | w SB | Caroline Schell | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
13.95 | Kenlee Richardson | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
14.01 | Siena McIntyre | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.28 | Kenlee Richardson | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
29.59 | Siena McIntyre | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
29.66 | A'mayia White | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.51 | Caroline Schell | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1:08.72 | Harper Reynolds | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1:12.02 | Braelin Cumbie | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.10 | Rylee Birtwistle | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.49 | Ashby Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
5:44.08 | Graycen Sanders | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6:12.93 | Lilly Tidwell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.05 | Allie Hendricks | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
20.10 | Daisy Mullis | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
20.82 | Paige Miller | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.19 | Emma Worley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1:20.65 | Paige Miller | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1:23.10 | Daisy Mullis | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.17 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.51 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:52.87 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Dana Phillips | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.67m | Kenlee Richardson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4.19m | Dana Phillips | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.75m | Emma Worley | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
9.08m | Dana Phillips | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.98m | Maggie Simmons | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
18.08m | Zariah McRae | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Javelin | |||||
24.23m | Morgan Pounds | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
24m | Jaylin Greenlee | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.33m | Zariah McRae | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7.52m | Jaylin Greenlee | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7.39m | Morgan Pounds | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | Gabe Parks | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11.88 | Jeffery Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
12.08 | Tyler Roper | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.97 | Jeffery Davis | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
25.10 | Carson Rowe | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.06 | Gabe Smith | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
58.18 | Preston Bivens | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.45 | Will Herden | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2:21.69 | Eric Baldwin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2:26.76 | Blake Halfacre | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.78 | Bryce Emerson | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5:03.14 | Sam Proffitt | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5:04.26 | Jack Mackiewicz | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.63 | Jackson Dodson | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
19.88 | Sawyer Hays | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
21.19 | Tayshun Reid | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | Jaylen Brown-Wallace | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.68m | Gabe Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.22m | Jaylen Brown-Wallace | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
6.05m | Gabe Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5.52m | SB | Gabe Parks | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.67m | Jaylen Brown-Wallace | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11.46m | Erik Lipsey | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.2m | Griff Bates | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Discus | |||||
39.83m | Nasir Geer | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
24.23m | Sean Bolger | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Javelin | |||||
32.49m | Ryan Wolf | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.26m | SB | Nasir Geer | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
11.79m | SB | Sean Bolger | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results |