Cardinal Newman Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.72 | SB | Caroline Timmons | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.76 | Chloe Moss | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
14.28 | Italie Bravo | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.39 | Erin Allert | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.64 | SB | Maria Byrnes | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.29 | Amerie Belton | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.98 | Ellison Judy | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.86 | Italie Bravo | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
33.92 | SB | Ellison Judy | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.33 | Caroline Timmons | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:06.25 | Josie Schmieg | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:08.46 | Chloe Moss | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:10.06 | Bethany Curry | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:12.73 | Maria Byrnes | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:13.15 | SB | Precious Ochweri | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:14.26 | Lindy McDonnell | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:15.56 | Dionesty Cutner | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:16.19 | SB | Italie Bravo | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:17.71 | SB | Olivia Cox | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.90 | Gianna Frey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.57 | Ava Gabelman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:00.27 | Olivia Cox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.12 | Ava Gabelman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:15.13 | Gianna Frey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.62m | Erin Allert | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.96m | Erin Allert | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
11.05m | Mya Horn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
6.76m | Mya Horn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.52m | SB | Rileigh Moore | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.71 | SB | Adam Reisenauer | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.02 | Jashua Gonzalez | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.37 | Tyler Robinson | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.97 | Matthew Belser | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.29 | Ahmad Williams | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.06 | SB | Marcell Williams | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.26 | Matthew Linfert | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.40 | Westin Davis | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.25 | David Rogers | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25.88 | SB | Troy Seals | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.67 | SB | Cooper Romine | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.75 | SB | Marcell Williams | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.12 | Josh Gelhaus | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.96 | Thomas Hydorn | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
56.40 | Jalil Garvin-Mingo | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
57.46 | Braxton Rogers | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:00.47 | Alan Rodriguez | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.96 | Dere'on Bagley | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:03.52 | SB | Tyler Robinson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.43 | Decha Dawson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:25.71 | Armani Lee | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:32.54 | Harrison Reagan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.02 | SB | Cole Simmons | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.97 | Cole Simmons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:19.60 | Harrison Reagan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.83m | SB | Julian Telmina | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.02m | SB | Ken Clarke | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.89m | Pervis Walker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |