Mauldin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | Jadyn Corkery | 11th | Finals H1 | ||
14.63 | Eliza Kolstad | 27th | Finals H1 | ||
14.67 | Ta'Cora McCauley | 30th | Finals H1 | ||
14.87 | Skylar Wright | 35th | Finals H1 | ||
15.11 | Sade Lewis | 41st | Finals H1 | ||
15.20 | Jada Redmond | 44th | Finals H1 | ||
15.22 | Jasha Abercrombie | 45th | Finals H1 | ||
15.35 | Kaudiya Jackson | 48th | Finals H1 | ||
15.38 | Imani Cowan | 50th | Finals H1 | ||
15.44 | Hannah Sturdivant | 52nd | Finals H1 | ||
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.10 | SB | Jadyn Corkery | 15th | Finals H1 | |
30.33 | Skylar Wright | 18th | Finals H1 | ||
30.33 | SB | Ta'Cora McCauley | 19th | Finals H1 | |
30.38 | SB | Eliza Kolstad | 20th | Finals H1 | |
30.72 | SB | Jada Redmond | 27th | Finals H1 | |
31.00 | SB | Ava Burden | 34th | Finals H1 | |
31.64 | SB | Hannah Sturdivant | 41st | Finals H1 | |
32.19 | Imani Cowan | 50th | Finals H1 | ||
32.26 | SB | Kaudiya Jackson | 51st | Finals H1 | |
32.62 | Jasha Abercrombie | 54th | Finals H1 | ||
35.29 | Klair Thompson | 66th | Finals H1 | ||
37.53 | SB | Tiffany Palumbo | 68th | Finals H1 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.62 | Ava Burden | 14th | Finals H1 | ||
1:14.49 | SB | Hannah Sturdivant | 18th | Finals H1 | |
1:16.08 | Samantha McJunkin | 20th | Finals H1 | ||
1:17.32 | Klair Thompson | 22nd | Finals H1 | ||
1:24.49 | SB | Kaudiya Jackson | 31st | Finals H1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.75 | SB | Hannah Cerniski | 4th | Finals H1 | |
2:59.61 | SB | McKinley Allen | 7th | Finals H1 | |
3:03.09 | SB | Hannah Zentz | 9th | Finals H1 | |
3:34.42 | SB | Alayna Diksen | 12th | Finals H1 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.62 | Maddie Cobb | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
6:04.92 | Bianca Garcia | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
6:29.79 | Hannah Cerniski | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
6:33.97 | McKinley Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:52.72 | Madie Hazan | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
15:24.70 | SB | Nora Sullivan | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
15:44.98 | Mari Salazar | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.05 | Adelene Moors | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
20.25 | Sade Lewis | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.42 | Adelene Moors | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.95 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:16.19 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:18.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | SB | Lena Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.32m | Bailey Benz | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
4.22m | Claire Fultcher | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
Triple Jump | |||||
8.84m | Adelene Moors | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
Discus | |||||
19.56m | SB | Lena Scott | 4th | Finals H1 | |
17.65m | Kamaree Granger | 9th | Finals H1 | ||
16.36m | Avery Kieslich | 11th | Finals H1 | ||
Javelin | |||||
21.56m | Lena Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
19.76m | Bailey Benz | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
18.41m | SB | Mary Connelly | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
13.67m | Alayna Diksen | 13th | Finals H1 | ||
Shot Put | |||||
7.52m | Avery Kieslich | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
6.17m | Kamaree Granger | 9th | Finals H1 | ||
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.37 | SB | Antonio Cline | 16th | Finals H1 | |
12.70 | SB | Ramon Robinson | 24th | Finals H1 | |
12.79 | Christian Byrdie | 29th | Finals H1 | ||
12.94 | Jordan Carr | 33rd | Finals H1 | ||
13.25 | SB | Caleb Berry | 42nd | Finals H1 | |
13.44 | SB | Evan Kapadia | 43rd | Finals H1 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.71 | SB | Daniel Berry | 13th | Finals H1 | |
27.52 | Cedric Reeder | 30th | Finals H1 | ||
28.18 | Evan Kapadia | 32nd | Finals H1 | ||
28.20 | Zane Pickens | 33rd | Finals H1 | ||
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.68 | SB | Cedric Reeder | 7th | Finals H1 | |
1:04.69 | SB | Evan Kapadia | 18th | Finals H1 | |
1:04.75 | Jordan Carr | 19th | Finals H1 | ||
1:04.77 | SB | Christian Byrdie | 20th | Finals H1 | |
1:09.55 | Zane Pickens | 25th | Finals H1 | ||
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.23 | Ben Elliott | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
2:26.76 | Christian Flores | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
2:28.12 | Beckett Hoeft | 7th | Finals H1 | ||
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.92 | Noel Lyons | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
5:28.98 | Parker Lyons | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
5:29.20 | SB | Asher Wright | 7th | Finals H1 | |
7:02.25 | SB | Landon Stroh | 20th | Finals H1 | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:06.85 | Brayden Lostetter | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
12:03.39 | Parker Lyons | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
12:12.02 | Asher Wright | 7th | Finals H1 | ||
12:33.76 | Noel Lyons | 9th | Finals H1 | ||
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.75 | Miles Gause | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
21.17 | Malcolm Street | 7th | Finals H1 | ||
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.91 | Malcolm Street | 7th | Finals H1 | ||
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.20 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:00.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | SB | Jordan Carr | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.22m | SB | Adam Sobke | 5th | Finals H1 | |
4.88m | Jordan Carr | 8th | Finals H1 | ||
4.11m | Rod Bunche | 17th | Finals H1 | ||
Triple Jump | |||||
9.07m | Rod Bunche | 12th | Finals H1 | ||
Discus | |||||
32.33m | Charles Griffin | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
31.55m | Andrew Daniel | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
21.89m | Justin Amegnihe | 12th | Finals H1 | ||
Javelin | |||||
34.01m | Daniel Berry | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
18.95m | Ryan Long | 12th | Finals H1 | ||
Shot Put | |||||
12.14m | Andrew Daniel | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
12.09m | Charles Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
10.54m | Elijah Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
9.97m | Justin Amegnihe | 8th | Finals H1 |