Coppin State College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.65 | Halutie Hor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
7.69 | Halutie Hor | 11th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
7.83 | Gifty Oku | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.21 | Halutie Hor | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
26.97 | Angel Davis | 45th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.98 | Kimani Alphonse | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
55.21 | Shenelle Tomlinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
58.19 | Destinee Mcloud | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1:01.07 | Kaelyn Woodrum | 27th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.79 | JahMei Wyatt | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:38.59 | SB | Kamillah Monroque | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.71 | Saidai Stuteley | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.37 | Erin Palmer | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
9.43 | Kaelyn Woodrum | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
10.08 | SB | Destinee Mcloud | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.79 | Noxroy Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
6.84 | Noxroy Wright | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
7.12 | Cole Schlotterbeck | 20th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.30 | Noxroy Wright | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
22.60 | SB | Cole Schlotterbeck | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
23.05 | Anthony Harris | 38th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.04 | Rashaun Stewart | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
49.09 | Daniel Cunningham | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
51.64 | Ivan Wiggins-Ingram | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
52.01 | SB | Amiri Goode | 18th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.14 | Amadou Ba | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1:58.05 | Jayeed Norbal | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
2:00.45 | Randy Serville | 25th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.48 | Anthony Harris | 19th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
8.93 | Ivan Wiggins-Ingram | 17th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
9.05 | Amiri Goode | 19th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:15.53 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
High Jump | |||||
2m | James Bell | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
7.37m | Jeff Hammond | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |