College/University Women 4000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Rosa Young SPARTANBURG METH 16:12.00 1
2 Cassie Adamson UNATTACHED 16:26.00 --
3 Maria Rocha SPARTANBURG METH 16:31.00 2
4 Hannah Chaney SPARTANBURG METH 16:32.00 3
5 Jordan Helton VALDOSTA STATE 16:40.00 4
6 Angelina Horne VALDOSTA STATE 16:44.00 5
7 Magan Abernathy PFEIFFER 16:59.00 6
8 Kaitlyn Mullis PFEIFFER 17:00.00 7
9 Jani Linde USC-AIKEN 17:02.00 8
10 Vlada Mouravieva PFEIFFER 17:03.00 9
11 Phyllis Shelman-Ford CLARK ATLANTA 17:07.00 10
12 Meleah Cole CATAWBA 17:28.00 11
13 Lindsey Phillips PFEIFFER 17:29.00 12
14 Lauren Droddy SOUTHERN WESLEYAN 17:33.00 13
15 Nicole Maitland USC-AIKEN 17:37.00 14
16 Meg Donaldson SOUTHERN WESLEYAN 17:38.00 15
17 Ashley Luther VALDOSTA STATE 17:42.00 16
18 Loneia Powell CLARK ATLANTA 17:53.00 17
19 Rebecca Pigg PFEIFFER 17:57.00 18
20 Neka Gibbs VALDOSTA STATE 17:59.00 19
21 Rachel Biggerstaff PFEIFFER 18:04.00 20
22 Melissa Bolt SOUTHERN WESLEYAN 18:09.00 21
23 Kateryna Slypstova ERSKINE 18:13.00 22
24 Amanda Dortch SPARTANBURG METH 18:14.00 23
25 Katie Henderson ERSKINE 18:18.00 24
26 Jillana Darby SPARTANBURG METH 18:22.00 25
27 Byrt Sears SOUTHERN WESLEYAN 18:32.00 26
28 Ashley Hiott VALDOSTA STATE 18:40.00 27
29 Heidi Hooker UNATTACHED 18:46.00 --
30 Hannah Moore MARS HILL 18:51.00 28
31 Tiffany Zuganelis VALDOSTA STATE 18:58.00 29
32 Wendie Gardner CLARK ATLANTA 19:03.00 30
33 Rachel Walker SOUTHERN WESLEYAN 19:06.00 31
34 Nikki Sidaway USC-AIKEN 19:07.00 32
35 Nancy Meabon USC-AIKEN 19:12.00 33
36 Lee-Ann Cooley CATAWBA 19:15.00 34
37 Liz Loftis ERSKINE 19:16.00 35
38 Hannah Thomas CATAWBA 19:17.00 36
39 Breanna Pleasant CLARK ATLANTA 19:18.00 37
40 Stacia Streetman SPARTANBURG METH 19:21.00 38
41 Mira Arroyo CATAWBA 19:31.00 39
42 Yasmin Ingram PFEIFFER 19:35.00 40
43 Melissa Dobbins SPARTANBURG METH 19:37.00 41
44 Katie Moore ERSKINE 19:50.00 42
45 Rachael Rogers MARS HILL 19:52.00 43
46 Candace Hall CATAWBA 20:07.00 44
47 Lauren Stephens USC-AIKEN 20:09.00 45
48 Mandy Brandon ERSKINE 20:10.00 46
49 Skina Halbert CLARK ATLANTA 20:15.00 47
50 Tamara Comer CLARK ATLANTA 20:16.00 48
51 Ashley Claasen VALDOSTA STATE 20:29.00 49
52 Becky Fick ERSKINE 20:39.00 50
53 Sarah Money ERSKINE 20:41.00 51
54 April Hinson PFEIFFER 20:43.00 --
55 Lacey Bradley MARS HILL 21:03.00 52
56 Kellie Ferguson CATAWBA 21:07.00 53
57 Brittney Shook CATAWBA 21:33.00 54
58 Kendra Joyner CATAWBA 21:57.00 --
59 Jordan Lee Davis CATAWBA 22:09.00 --
60 Tabitha Kielhack MARS HILL 22:48.00 55
61 Alyssa Holloway MARS HILL 22:56.00 56
62 Mandy Barnes SOUTHERN WESLEYAN 23:08.00 57
63 Ellen Dewey SPARTANBURG METH 23:34.00 --
64 Karissa Whitcomb SOUTHERN WESLEYAN 24:23.00 58
65 Andrea Smith VALDOSTA STATE 24:27.00 --
66 Mary Fairchild SOUTHERN WESLEYAN 25:16.00 --
67 Mallory Hodge CATAWBA 25:54.00 --
68 Tamara Lowery SOUTHERN WESLEYAN 28:10.00 --
College/University Women 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 PFEIFFER 52 6 7 9 12 18 20 40
Total Time: 1:26:28 Average: 17:17.60 1-5 Split: 58
2 SPARTANBURG METH 54 1 2 3 23 25 38 41
Total Time: 1:25:51 Average: 17:10.20 1-5 Split: 2:10
3 VALDOSTA STATE 71 4 5 16 19 27 29 49
Total Time: 1:27:45 Average: 17:33.00 1-5 Split: 2:00
4 SOUTHERN WESLEYAN 106 13 15 21 26 31 57 58
Total Time: 1:30:58 Average: 18:11.60 1-5 Split: 1:33
5 USC-AIKEN 132 8 14 32 33 45 - -
Total Time: 1:33:07 Average: 18:37.40 1-5 Split: 3:07
6 CLARK ATLANTA 141 10 17 30 37 47 48 -
Total Time: 1:33:36 Average: 18:43.20 1-5 Split: 3:08
7 CATAWBA 164 11 34 36 39 44 53 54
Total Time: 1:35:38 Average: 19:07.60 1-5 Split: 2:39
8 ERSKINE 169 22 24 35 42 46 50 51
Total Time: 1:35:47 Average: 19:09.40 1-5 Split: 1:57
9 MARS HILL 234 28 43 52 55 56 - -
Total Time: 1:45:30 Average: 21:06.00 1-5 Split: 4:05