TL Hanna High School DirectAthletics MeetPro
Dual Meet April 17th
TL Hanna High School, Anderson, SC - 4/17/2024
Girls JV 200 M (JV)
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl)
========================================================================
1 DEAN, Amaris T.L. Hanna 28.92 NW 3 (1)
2 THIBAULT, Kristen T.L. Hanna 30.23 NW 3 (2)
3 PAUL, Amelia T.L. Hanna 30.36 NW 2 (1)
4 RHODES, Ryan T.L. Hanna 31.25 NW 2 (2)
5 STREEB, Kaleigh T.L. Hanna 33.37 NW 2 (3)
6 TOMLINSON, Lydia T.L. Hanna 33.45 NW 2 (4)
7 QUALLS, Isabella Dixie 35.97 NW 1 (1)
8 MCINTIRE, Tegan Dixie 38.32 NW 1 (2)
9 TORONGEAU, Scarlett Dixie 48.92 NW 1 (3)
Women's 4 x 800m Relay (High School)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 T.L. Hanna A 11:37.07 5
2 Dixie A 11:43.31 3
Women's 4 x 100m Relay (High School)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 T.L. Hanna A 50.44 5
2 T.L. Hanna B 53.62 3
3 T.L. Hanna C 55.02
4 Dixie A 57.48
Women's 100m Hurdles (High School)
Finals
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
1 BAILEY, Isabelle T.L. Hanna 16.80 NW 5
2 HILLHOUSE, Katie T.L. Hanna 17.33 NW 3
COOK, Charlize T.L. Hanna NT
Women's 100 Meters (High School)
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 PARKER, Jaiyanna T.L. Hanna 12.94 NW 4 (1) 5
2 WYNN, Tamerah T.L. Hanna 13.28 NW 4 (2) 3
3 DE VALLE, Angelin T.L. Hanna 13.33 NW 4 (3) 2
4 RICHARDSON, Kennedy T.L. Hanna 13.35 NW 4 (4) 1
5 STOWERS, Azaria T.L. Hanna 13.38 NW 3 (1)
6 ANDERS, Ariana T.L. Hanna 13.64 NW 4 (5)
7 GEER, Destiny T.L. Hanna 13.80 NW 3 (2)
8 HUMPHREY, Khamari T.L. Hanna 13.97 NW 4 (6)
9 MATTRESS, Sha'Kyia T.L. Hanna 14.02 NW 4 (7)
10 JOHNSON, M'laya T.L. Hanna 14.24 NW 4 (8)
11 FULLER, Brooklyn T.L. Hanna 14.30 NW 3 (3)
12 MAXWELL, Ameara T.L. Hanna 14.34 NW 3 (4)
13 THIBAULT, Kristen T.L. Hanna 14.38 NW 3 (5)
14 PAUL, Amelia T.L. Hanna 14.61 NW 3 (6)
15 AGNEW, Jamiah Dixie 14.87 NW 3 (7)
16 DAVIS, Taniyah Dixie 14.97 NW 2 (1)
17 TURNER, Jaylia Dixie 15.04 NW 2 (2)
18 RHODES, Ryan T.L. Hanna 15.08 NW 2 (3)
19 TOMLINSON, Lydia T.L. Hanna 15.63 NW 2 (4)
20 STREEB, Kaleigh T.L. Hanna 15.75 NW 2 (5)
MCINTIRE, Tegan Dixie DNS 1
WASHINGTON, Kaitlyn Dixie DNS 1
TORONGEAU, Scarlett Dixie DNS 1
TAYLOR, Brooklyn T.L. Hanna DNS 2
MILLER, Tamara T.L. Hanna NT 3
Women's 1600 Meters (High School)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 GRIER, Pressley Dixie 5:50.11 5
2 STOLL, Ashten Dixie 6:00.65 3
3 PRESCOTT, Rachel Dixie 6:01.87 2
4 MCLEAN, Madilyn T.L. Hanna 6:40.92 1
5 BURDEN, Anna Rose T.L. Hanna 6:49.49
Girls JV 400 M (JV)
Finals
==========================================================
Pl Name Team Time
==========================================================
1 FORTUNATO, Summer T.L. Hanna 1:14.18
2 AKHTAR, Juwairiya T.L. Hanna 1:14.37
3 PATTERSON, Clara T.L. Hanna 1:18.22
4 SULLIVAN, MaKenize T.L. Hanna 1:22.20
5 FREEMAN, Azaria T.L. Hanna 1:23.85
6 OLSOMMER, Corley T.L. Hanna 1:24.31
7 ROSS, McKenzie T.L. Hanna 1:25.04
8 ROBERTS, Leah T.L. Hanna 1:27.27
9 PEELER, Leigh Anna T.L. Hanna 1:27.81
10 BOOHENE, Kristen T.L. Hanna 1:28.30
11 ELLER, Abigail T.L. Hanna 1:28.52
12 THOMPSON, Myla T.L. Hanna 1:28.59
13 HEARST, Layla T.L. Hanna 1:28.65
14 ROWLAND, Kayleigh T.L. Hanna 1:29.85
15 BLANDING, Taliyah T.L. Hanna 1:31.48
16 CHITWOOD, Emma T.L. Hanna 1:31.67
HARPER, Karmyn T.L. Hanna DNS
LEWIS-RICKMAN, Cydne T.L. Hanna DNS
SMITH-JONES, Deshaun T.L. Hanna DNS
PARKS, Bria T.L. Hanna DNS
DEMYDYUK, Victoria T.L. Hanna DNS
HIGGINS, Gabriella T.L. Hanna DNS
CORDERO, Elizabeth T.L. Hanna DNS
Women's 400 Meters (High School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 PATRICK, Emmy Lou T.L. Hanna 1:01.07 2 (1) 5
2 MCCABE, Ann T.L. Hanna 1:03.85 2 (2) 3
3 WAY, Sierra Dixie 1:09.44 2 (3) 2
4 DEAN, Amaris T.L. Hanna 1:10.45 1 (1) 1
5 DEARDORFF, Iylee Dixie 1:25.26 1 (2)
MCGAHEY, Georgia T.L. Hanna NT 2
SMALL, Jean Marie T.L. Hanna NT 2
GARY, Gracie Dixie NT 1
ANDERS, Ariana T.L. Hanna NT 2
Women's 400m Hurdles (High School)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 BAILEY, Isabelle T.L. Hanna 1:17.09 5
2 ADKINS, Elizabeth T.L. Hanna 1:22.17 3
COOK, Charlize T.L. Hanna NT
HILLHOUSE, Katie T.L. Hanna NT
Women's 800 Meters (High School)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 GRIER, Pressley Dixie 2:39.11 5
2 RAVICHANDRAN, Devvia T.L. Hanna 2:40.61 3
3 KIRBY, Wren T.L. Hanna 2:42.25 2
4 MOORHEAD, Elizabeth T.L. Hanna 2:49.11 1
5 MEARS, Marielle T.L. Hanna 3:02.17
6 EVANS, Layna Dixie 3:07.53
7 HARTLEY, Riley T.L. Hanna 3:08.23
8 CRAWFORD, Lora Jane Dixie 3:11.23
9 HUGHES, Andy Dixie 3:13.86
10 CAMPBELL, Hannah Dixie 3:26.78
Women's 200 Meters (High School)
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 PARKER, Jaiyanna T.L. Hanna 27.14 NW 3 (1) 5
2 RICHARDSON, Kennedy T.L. Hanna 28.07 NW 3 (2) 3
3 ANDERS, Ariana T.L. Hanna 28.34 NW 3 (3) 2
4 WAY, Sierra Dixie 28.47 NW 2 (1) 1
5 DE VALLE, Angelin T.L. Hanna 28.55 NW 3 (4)
6 STOWERS, Azaria T.L. Hanna 29.11 NW 3 (5)
7 HUMPHREY, Khamari T.L. Hanna 29.35 NW 2 (2)
8 JOHNSON, M'laya T.L. Hanna 29.95 NW 2 (3)
9 FELTER, Briana Dixie 29.97 NW 2 (4)
10 TAYLOR, Brooklyn T.L. Hanna 30.89 NW 1 (1)
11 PAUL, Amelia T.L. Hanna 30.97 NW 1 (2)
12 TURNER, Jaylia Dixie 32.25 NW 1 (3)
MILLER, Tamara T.L. Hanna NT 2
AGNEW, Jamiah Dixie NT 1
RHODES, Ryan T.L. Hanna NT 1
ANDERS, Amiyah T.L. Hanna NT 2
MATTRESS, Sha'Kyia T.L. Hanna NT 2
FULLER, Brooklyn T.L. Hanna NT 1
MAXWELL, Ameara T.L. Hanna NT 2
WYNN, Tamerah T.L. Hanna NT 3
GEER, Destiny T.L. Hanna NT 3
DEAN, Amaris T.L. Hanna NT 3
Women's 3200 Meters (High School)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 PRESCOTT, Rachel Dixie 13:22.41 5
2 WILLIAMS, Maura T.L. Hanna 13:56.71 3
3 OXENDINE, Sophie Dixie 16:23.17 2
ORTIZ, Anna T.L. Hanna DNS
EVANS, Layna Dixie NT
Women's 4 x 400m Relay (High School)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Dixie A 5:14.74 5
T.L. Hanna A DNS
Women's High Jump (High School)
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 FOSTER, Kaitlyn T.L. Hanna 1.40m 5
WYNN, Tamerah T.L. Hanna NH
Women's Pole Vault (High School)
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 WAY, Sierra Dixie 2.30m 4
1 MOTES, Elizabeth T.L. Hanna 2.30m 4
3 ROPER, Madison T.L. Hanna 2.15m 2
Women's Long Jump (High School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 WILLIAMS, Alexa T.L. Hanna 4.51m NW 5
2 FULLER, Brooklyn T.L. Hanna 4.14m NW 3
3 HUNTER, Ariana Dixie 4.07m NW 2
4 MAXWELL, Ameara T.L. Hanna 3.93m NW 1
5 AGNEW, Jamiah Dixie 3.77m NW
DEAN, Amaris T.L. Hanna DNS
ADKINS, Elizabeth T.L. Hanna DNS
MILLER, Tamara T.L. Hanna DNS
Women's Triple Jump (High School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 WILLIAMS, Alexa T.L. Hanna 8.64m NW 5
2 FELTER, Briana Dixie 8.60m NW 3
3 MAXWELL, Ameara T.L. Hanna 7.61m NW 2
Women's Shot Put (High School)
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 RICHARDS, Avery T.L. Hanna 9.94m 5
2 GRAY, Nicole Dixie 8.59m 3
3 POWELL, J'Nya Dixie 8.30m 2
4 DAY, Janasia Ninety-Six 7.93m 1
5 CARVER, Erin T.L. Hanna 7.31m
6 RAMSEY, Jocelyn T.L. Hanna 7.18m
7 DAVIS, Madison Ninety-Six 6.96m
8 CAMPBELL, Clarissa T.L. Hanna 6.32m
9 POLITE, Zahniya T.L. Hanna 6.14m
10 LOMAX, Za'Lea Ninety-Six 6.10m
11 STRICKLAND, Rebecca T.L. Hanna 5.82m
12 MINGO, Amauri Ninety-Six 5.81m
13 SEAWRIGHT, Angel Dixie 5.39m
14 HARPER, Zoee T.L. Hanna 4.77m
Women's Discus (High School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 DAY, Janasia Ninety-Six 29.17m 2 (1) 5
2 RICHARDS, Avery T.L. Hanna 28.13m 2 (2) 3
3 CARVER, Erika T.L. Hanna 23.45m 2 (3) 2
4 GRAY, Nicole Dixie 23.25m 2 (4) 1
5 POLITE, Zahniya T.L. Hanna 20.29m 2 (5)
6 CAMPBELL, Clarissa T.L. Hanna 17.43m 1 (1)
7 LOMAX, Za'Lea Ninety-Six 16.89m 2 (6)
8 MCMAHAN, Lyla T.L. Hanna 16.43m 1 (2)
9 SEAWRIGHT, Angel Dixie 16.35m 1 (3)
10 POWELL, J'Nya Dixie 15.93m 2 (7)
11 HARPER, Zoee T.L. Hanna 15.59m 1 (4)
12 MINGO, Amauri Ninety-Six 15.44m 1 (5)
13 RAMSEY, Jocelyn T.L. Hanna 15.24m 2 (8)
14 JOHNSON, Zayiah Ninety-Six 15.00m 1 (6)
15 DAVIS, Madison Ninety-Six 13.72m 1 (7)
16 STRICKLAND, Rebecca T.L. Hanna 11.37m 1 (8)
17 COMBS, Chloe T.L. Hanna 10.48m 1 (9)
CARVER, Erin T.L. Hanna DNS 2
Women's Javelin (High School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 GRAY, Nicole Dixie 25.86m 2 (1) 5
2 CARVER, Erin T.L. Hanna 23.20m 2 (2) 3
3 CARVER, Erika T.L. Hanna 21.66m 2 (3) 2
4 RICHARDS, Avery T.L. Hanna 19.75m 2 (4) 1
5 CARTER, Hannah Dixie 19.53m 2 (5)
6 CAMPBELL, Clarissa T.L. Hanna 17.19m 2 (6)
7 JOHNSON, Zayiah Ninety-Six 17.03m 2 (7)
8 POWELL, J'Nya Dixie 15.73m 2 (8)
9 POLITE, Zahniya T.L. Hanna 14.96m 1 (1)
10 SEAWRIGHT, Angel Dixie 13.10m 1 (2)
11 STRICKLAND, Rebecca T.L. Hanna 12.11m 1 (3)
12 COMBS, Chloe T.L. Hanna 12.02m 1 (4)
13 HARPER, Zoee T.L. Hanna 12.01m 1 (5)
14 MCMAHAN, Lyla T.L. Hanna 11.50m 1 (6)
15 MINGO, Amauri Ninety-Six 11.19m 1 (7)
16 DAVIS, Madison Ninety-Six 9.81m 1 (8)
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 T.L. Hanna 112
2 Dixie 53
3 Ninety-Six 6