TimingInc.com DirectAthletics MeetPro
Chapin Meet 4
Chapin High School, Chapin, SC - 4/10/2024
Women's 4 x 100m Relay
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Chapin A 49.81 10
2 Blackville-Hilda A 53.41 8
3 Chapin B 53.83 6
4 Dutch Fork A 55.13 5
5 Chapin C 58.18 4
Men's 4 x 100m Relay
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Blackville-Hilda A 42.84 10
2 Chapin A 43.31 8
3 Chapin C 46.37 6
4 Dutch Fork A 47.85 5
5 Chapin B 48.09 4
Women's 4 x 800m Relay
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Women's 100m Hurdles
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 PATRICK, Evelyn Chapin 15.79 NW 10
2 BROWNFIELD, Ellie Ro Chapin 18.37 NW 8
3 WEBER, Ava Chapin 18.82 NW 6
4 PETERSEN, Piper Chapin 18.91 NW 5
5 VINSON, Sa'riyah Blackville-Hilda 20.02 NW 4
6 PROCHAK, Maggie Chapin 20.09 NW 3
7 SMITH, McCartney Chapin 20.42 NW 2
Section 2 of 2
1 DAVIS, Eleanora Chapin 20.44 NW 1
2 LANG, Olivia Chapin 23.68 NW
Men's 110m Hurdles
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 PRIESTER, jarmarien Blackville-Hilda 14.53 NW 10
2 DAVIDSON, Hunter Chapin 16.70 NW 8
3 KEANE, Devin Chapin 16.95 NW 6
4 JENKINS, Darius Blackville-Hilda 17.06 NW 5
5 GUNTER, Weldon Chapin 17.18 NW 4
Section 2 of 2
1 PRIESTER, Bradon Blackville-Hilda 19.03 NW 3
2 WOODLEY, Demeria Blackville-Hilda 19.89 NW 2
Women's 100 Meters
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 6
1 GROVES, Kaylianna Chapin 14.07 NW
2 JAMES, Tamara Blackville-Hilda 14.07 NW
3 LUCILLO, Jelia Dutch Fork 14.27 NW
4 LEWIS, Jordyn Dutch Fork 14.28 NW
5 COLCLOUGH, Annalee Chapin 14.34 NW
6 GRAVELLE, Tristyn Chapin 14.89 NW
7 DENNY, Trenity Dutch Fork 15.04 NW
8 GUMMERE, Catherine Chapin 15.17 NW
Section 2 of 6
1 SAPP, Eva Blackville-Hilda 13.43 NW 4
2 HARRIS, Brianna Dutch Fork 13.89 NW
3 SIPE, Carter Chapin 14.01 NW
4 RODRIGUEZ, Gabby Chapin 14.21 NW
5 HARDMAN, Jayde Dutch Fork 14.75 NW
6 CLANTON, Khloe Chapin 14.83 NW
Section 3 of 6
1 WRIGHT, Yamani Dutch Fork 13.76 NW 1
2 CAUSEY, Charlotte Chapin 14.05 NW
3 THOMAS, McKinley Dutch Fork 14.13 NW
4 FRICK, McKenzie Chapin 14.18 NW
5 BARKEVICH, Sydney Chapin 14.30 NW
6 EDWARDS, Maddie Chapin 14.39 NW
7 HILLEN, Sara Chapin 14.61 NW
Section 4 of 6
1 EDWARDS, Lauren Chapin 12.70 NW 10
2 MILLER, Eva Chapin 13.20 NW 8
3 WILLIAMS, Neveah Chapin 13.40 NW 5
4 NEWMAN, Ashlyn Chapin 13.50 NW 3
5 FRENCH, Julia Chapin 13.70 NW 2
6 BARRETT, Sydney Chapin 14.00 NW
Section 5 of 6
1 HORNE, Kaliyah Dutch Fork 14.93 NW
2 SANDERS, Ava Chapin 15.20 NW
3 LINDGREN, Ella Chapin 15.21 NW
3 STALEY, Emma Chapin 15.21 NW
Section 6 of 6
1 CAINE, Taylor Dutch Fork 13.32 NW 6
2 BEAVER, Anastasia Blackville-Hilda 13.81 NW
3 AKRAM, Lily Dutch Fork 16.42 NW
Men's 100 Meters
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 7
1 MACK, Zauron Dutch Fork 12.11 NW
2 WRIGHT, Jordin Dutch Fork 12.14 NW
3 GIBSON, Taddrick Dutch Fork 12.15 NW
4 SMITH, Bennett Chapin 12.18 NW
5 BROWN, Sanders Chapin 12.31 NW
6 HOLMES, Thomas Chapin 12.39 NW
Section 2 of 7
1 PEELER, Emory Chapin 13.17 NW
2 ROBERTSON, JR., Trav Chapin 13.41 NW
3 HOUSTON, Saviyon Dutch Fork 13.75 NW
4 JONES, Raymond Dutch Fork 13.75 NW
5 JOHNSON, Keyshon Dutch Fork 14.39 NW
Section 3 of 7
1 MEGGATT, Geno Chapin 11.39 NW 4
2 SHEPPARD, Jonathan Chapin 11.56 NW
3 WILLIAMS, Daniel Dutch Fork 11.72 NW
4 HOWELL, Charlie Chapin 11.73 NW
5 MEETZE, Jacob Chapin 11.86 NW
6 CLANTON, Christian Chapin 11.96 NW
Section 4 of 7
1 ANDERSON, Kaden Chapin 11.71 NW
2 GRIFFIN, Peyton Chapin 11.99 NW
3 HIONIS, Chris Dutch Fork 12.04 NW
4 BISHAY, Billy Chapin 12.09 NW
5 PATRICK, Drew Chapin 12.20 NW
6 GULLETT, Joseph Chapin 12.21 NW
7 KUKUCKA, Gabriel Chapin 12.68 NW
Section 5 of 7
1 PLATTS, Brandon Dutch Fork 12.27 NW
2 WILLIAMS, Davieon Chapin 12.41 NW
3 HARTER, Bryce Chapin 12.52 NW
4 MONTGOMERY, Jalen Dutch Fork 12.85 NW
5 MOLINARA, Logan Chapin 13.14 NW
6 CAMPOS, Alan Chapin 14.19 NW
Section 6 of 7
1 RANIERI, Camden Chapin 11.09 NW 10
2 HOLMAN, Jaqual Blackville-Hilda 11.16 NW 8
3 THOMAS, Tristin Chapin 11.18 NW 6
4 ANDERSON, Namair Blackville-Hilda 11.22 NW 5
5 WILLIAMS, Samari Blackville-Hilda 11.46 NW 3
6 SHULER, Leyton Dutch Fork 11.47 NW 2
7 BOSTICK, Khalen Chapin 11.55 NW 1
Section 7 of 7
1 SMITH, Christian Chapin 12.31 NW
2 HOLMES, Kevin Dutch Fork 12.71 NW
3 JORDAN, Aaron Dutch Fork 12.85 NW
4 O€™CAIN, Parker Chapin 13.09 NW
5 HOLLIS, Jamon Dutch Fork 13.13 NW
Women's 1600 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 BABCOCK, Scarlett Chapin 5:34.54 10
2 JAMES, Annalia Chapin 5:43.28 8
3 HOLMAN, Lilly Chapin 5:59.01 6
4 BLOCKER, Sadie Chapin 6:06.54 5
5 NIMMO, Raynie Chapin 6:18.29 4
6 BROCK, Faith Chapin 6:18.82 3
7 NOBLITT, Emily Dutch Fork 6:19.09 2
8 BROCK, Grace Chapin 6:19.37 1
9 GRIMAUD, Beatrice Chapin 6:27.02
10 GUMMERE, Anne Marie Chapin 6:41.64
11 MILLER, Harper Chapin 6:42.94
12 GOLTRY, Patricia Chapin 6:43.30
13 PAIJA MAGAR, Savana Chapin 6:48.30
14 MAJOR, Savannah Chapin 6:48.63
15 WEBER, Jewel Dutch Fork 6:48.72
16 MCCARTHY, Alli Chapin 6:52.44
17 SKOWRONSKI, Abigail Chapin 7:01.77
18 DAVIS, Elise Chapin 7:10.99
19 MOOREY, Ragan Chapin 7:27.60
20 COLLEY, Morgan Chapin 7:31.89
21 THOMAS, Zaria Blackville-Hilda 8:12.10
Men's 1600 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 BOULWARE, Bennett Chapin 4:54.20 10
2 DIAZ, Jack Chapin 5:14.14 8
3 TRAPHAGEN, Dylan Chapin 5:18.29 6
4 FRISK, Trent Dutch Fork 5:20.36 5
5 GOMEZ, Rodrigo Dutch Fork 5:23.27 4
6 GIBSON, Peyton Chapin 5:28.75 3
7 BOWERSOCK, Ben Chapin 5:29.41 2
8 HALLER, Braeden Chapin 5:29.89 1
9 FRASSICA, Jed Dutch Fork 5:30.62
10 COOPER, Payton Chapin 5:34.46
11 COLLINS, Bryce Blackville-Hilda 5:41.17
12 LOMINACK, Tillman Chapin 5:41.60
13 RIDENHOUR, Bradley Dutch Fork 5:42.00
14 HARTER, Walton Chapin 5:42.81
15 MULBAH, Cooper Blackville-Hilda 5:47.67
16 RISI, DiAndre Blackville-Hilda 5:48.13
17 PARKS, Camden Chapin 5:49.85
18 BEST, Logan Dutch Fork 5:51.04
19 LAND, Tanner Chapin 5:51.95
20 MULBAH, Eric Blackville-Hilda 5:54.40
21 BONAVILLA, Nico Chapin 5:55.25
22 HANES, Porter Chapin 6:06.58
23 NEWMAN, Chase Chapin 6:10.21
Women's 400 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 THOMAS, McKinley Dutch Fork 1:11.77
2 MAYORGA, Grecia Chapin 1:13.76
3 LUCILLO, Jelia Dutch Fork 1:13.92
4 LEWIS, Jordyn Dutch Fork 1:14.91
5 HARDMAN, Jayde Dutch Fork 1:16.09
Section 2 of 4
1 WHITE, Abigail Chapin 59.92 10
2 TAYLOR, Kylie Chapin 1:00.65 8
3 HOUMIEL, Addison Chapin 1:02.75 6
4 TREVETT, Reagan Chapin 1:03.35 5
5 WALL, Marley Dutch Fork 1:06.26 2
6 JORGENSEN, Kaelyn Chapin 1:07.21
7 WASHINGTON, Taylor Dutch Fork 1:08.01
8 STALEY, Keller Chapin 1:08.09
Section 3 of 4
1 SAPP, Eva Blackville-Hilda 1:05.42 4
2 BEAVER, Anastasia Blackville-Hilda 1:06.50
3 BLACK, Lauren Chapin 1:07.70
4 HARRIS, Brianna Dutch Fork 1:10.88
5 CAINE, Taylor Dutch Fork 1:13.72
Section 4 of 4
1 MOOSBRUGGER, Monica Dutch Fork 1:06.12 3
2 WILLIAMS, Breyanna Blackville-Hilda 1:06.49 1
3 MOORE, Layla Chapin 1:13.72
4 HORNE, Kayla Dutch Fork 1:15.93
5 GONZALEZ, Andreanna Blackville-Hilda 1:16.02
6 JAMES, Torriana Blackville-Hilda 1:19.76
7 AKRAM, Lily Dutch Fork 1:25.31
Men's 400 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 5
1 FINNEY, Connor Dutch Fork 56.51 1
2 MACK, Zauron Dutch Fork 57.74
3 JAMES, Kevion Dutch Fork 59.58
4 ZAEPFEL, Trooper Chapin 1:00.92
5 GIBSON, Taddrick Dutch Fork 1:03.13
6 HOUSTON, Saviyon Dutch Fork 1:09.06
7 JOHNSON, Keyshon Dutch Fork 1:10.75
Section 2 of 5
1 PATRICK, Drew Chapin 55.19 4
2 WILLIAMS, Samari Blackville-Hilda 57.73
3 HIONIS, Chris Dutch Fork 58.27
4 MCFADDEN, Messiah Blackville-Hilda 59.85
5 DRAYTON, Daniel Dutch Fork 1:00.12
6 MONTGOMERY, Jalen Dutch Fork 1:01.05
Section 3 of 5
1 DEDMOND, Damien Chapin 53.11 10
2 HODGES, Carson Dutch Fork 53.99 8
3 SMITH, Calvin Chapin 54.84 5
4 ZIEHL, Michael Chapin 55.45 3
5 FULTON, Kye Dutch Fork 55.85 2
Section 4 of 5
1 ANDERSON, Kaden Chapin 54.39 6
2 HOLMES, Thomas Chapin 58.79
3 YARCHUK, Michael Dutch Fork 1:00.97
4 NOBLE, Connor Dutch Fork 1:01.89
5 PARSONS, Michael Dutch Fork 1:02.19
6 ORTIZ, Brock Dutch Fork 1:07.03
7 DRAYTON, Brandon Dutch Fork 1:11.05
Section 5 of 5
1 TERRY, John Chapin 1:01.39
2 O€™CAIN, Parker Chapin 1:05.54
Women's 400m Hurdles
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 PATRICK, Evelyn Chapin 1:07.15 10
2 BROWNFIELD, Ellie Ro Chapin 1:17.87 8
3 SMALLS, Amonya Blackville-Hilda 1:18.64 6
4 KINARD, Tahlia Blackville-Hilda 1:28.37 2
Section 2 of 2
1 PROCHAK, Maggie Chapin 1:21.61 5
2 VANN, Farrah Dutch Fork 1:23.20 4
3 SAPP, Haylei Blackville-Hilda 1:25.73 3
4 VINSON, Sa'riyah Blackville-Hilda 1:28.41 1
5 LESESNE, Anai'ah Dutch Fork 1:31.60
Men's 400m Hurdles
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 PRIESTER, jarmarien Blackville-Hilda 1:01.91 10
2 DAVIDSON, Hunter Chapin 1:04.09 8
3 JENKINS, Darius Blackville-Hilda 1:06.16 6
Section 2 of 2
1 PRIESTER, Bradon Blackville-Hilda 1:13.40 5
2 WOODLEY, Demeria Blackville-Hilda 1:14.21 4
Women's 800 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 GROSS, Taylor Dutch Fork 2:39.93 4
2 GRIMAUD, Beatrice Chapin 2:55.21
3 SAPP, Haylei Blackville-Hilda 2:56.61
4 MILLER, Harper Chapin 3:00.64
5 GOLTRY, Patricia Chapin 3:04.58
6 MAJOR, Savannah Chapin 3:05.25
7 MCCARTHY, Alli Chapin 3:07.02
8 WOOD, Trinity Dutch Fork 3:07.08
9 WEBER, Jewel Dutch Fork 3:07.92
10 PAIJA MAGAR, Savana Chapin 3:08.24
11 WOODLEY, Zemeria Blackville-Hilda 3:25.70
12 THOMAS, Zaria Blackville-Hilda 3:29.93
13 COLLEY, Morgan Chapin 3:30.35
14 JAMES, Tamaya Blackville-Hilda 3:46.30
15 BRACY, Lashane Blackville-Hilda 3:57.44
Section 2 of 2
1 BABCOCK, Scarlett Chapin 2:28.30 10
2 BONAVILLA, Jacquelin Chapin 2:28.32 8
3 BONAVILLA, Bella Chapin 2:31.99 6
4 JAMES, Annalia Chapin 2:37.07 5
5 LOMORIELLO, Alyssa Dutch Fork 2:40.14 3
6 HOLMAN, Lilly Chapin 2:40.35 2
7 FULTON, Kennedy Dutch Fork 2:41.70 1
8 MINCEL, Madison Dutch Fork 2:41.96
9 GLENN, Averie Dutch Fork 2:44.93
10 ORTIZ, Leila Dutch Fork 2:47.04
11 NOBLITT, Abigail Dutch Fork 2:47.27
12 BLOCKER, Sadie Chapin 2:48.95
13 NOBLITT, Emily Dutch Fork 2:50.35
14 GUMMERE, Anne Marie Chapin 2:53.27
15 NIMMO, Raynie Chapin 2:55.16
16 BROCK, Faith Chapin 2:57.09
17 BROCK, Grace Chapin 2:58.36
Men's 800 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 VOWLES, Zach Dutch Fork 2:03.77 10
2 PARKS, Connor Dutch Fork 2:06.60 8
3 CHAVIS, Brady Dutch Fork 2:09.99 6
4 ROBINSON, Ayden Dutch Fork 2:15.96 5
5 MULBAH, Cooper Blackville-Hilda 2:16.29 4
6 PADGET, Alex Dutch Fork 2:17.44 3
7 WARNER, Owen Dutch Fork 2:20.52 1
8 COLLINS, Bryce Blackville-Hilda 2:21.11
9 DIAZ, Jack Chapin 2:23.20
10 URCH, Corbin Dutch Fork 2:23.58
11 GIBSON, Peyton Chapin 2:24.02
12 HALLER, Braeden Chapin 2:33.87
13 TRAPHAGEN, Dylan Chapin 2:33.96
14 RIDENHOUR, Bradley Dutch Fork 2:35.93
15 LAND, Tanner Chapin 2:39.17
16 THOMPSON, Graham Dutch Fork 2:44.73
Section 2 of 2
1 REESE, James Dutch Fork 2:18.46 2
2 MULBAH, Eric Blackville-Hilda 2:28.33
3 MCCREARY, Robert Blackville-Hilda 2:29.93
4 JONES, Jason Dutch Fork 2:30.51
5 COOPER, Payton Chapin 2:35.03
6 BOWERSOCK, Ben Chapin 2:39.28
7 HARTER, Walton Chapin 2:41.51
8 PARKS, Camden Chapin 2:42.41
9 BONAVILLA, Nico Chapin 2:42.49
10 NEWMAN, Chase Chapin 2:52.09
11 GRAVES, Brandt Dutch Fork 2:57.60
Women's 200 Meters
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 7
1 GROVES, Kaylianna Chapin 30.42 NW
2 LEWIS, Jordyn Dutch Fork 30.52 NW
3 COLCLOUGH, Annalee Chapin 30.88 NW
4 STALEY, Emma Chapin 31.56 NW
5 SANDERS, Ava Chapin 31.70 NW
6 GRAVELLE, Tristyn Chapin 31.87 NW
7 MOORE, Layla Chapin 32.15 NW
8 GUMMERE, Catherine Chapin 32.19 NW
Section 2 of 7
1 WILLIAMS, Neveah Chapin 28.44 NW 5
2 HARRIS, Brianna Dutch Fork 28.71 NW 3
3 JORGENSEN, Kaelyn Chapin 28.91 NW 2
4 WRIGHT, Yamani Dutch Fork 29.22 NW
5 BARKEVICH, Sydney Chapin 29.71 NW
Section 3 of 7
1 EDWARDS, Lauren Chapin 27.04 NW 10
2 MILLER, Eva Chapin 27.31 NW 8
3 SAPP, Eva Blackville-Hilda 27.33 NW 6
4 NEWMAN, Ashlyn Chapin 28.44 NW 4
Section 4 of 7
1 THOMAS, McKinley Dutch Fork 29.07 NW 1
2 SMALLS, Amonya Blackville-Hilda 29.33 NW
3 SIPE, Carter Chapin 29.48 NW
4 BLACK, Lauren Chapin 29.57 NW
5 RODRIGUEZ, Gabby Chapin 31.01 NW
6 CLANTON, Khloe Chapin 31.08 NW
7 HARDMAN, Jayde Dutch Fork 31.49 NW
Section 5 of 7
1 EDWARDS, Maddie Chapin 30.02 NW
2 EDWARDS, Margaret Chapin 30.23 NW
3 HILLEN, Sara Chapin 30.39 NW
4 JAMES, Tamara Blackville-Hilda 30.52 NW
5 CAUSEY, Charlotte Chapin 30.98 NW
6 DENNY, Trenity Dutch Fork 31.59 NW
Section 6 of 7
1 LINDGREN, Ella Chapin 31.96 NW
2 MAYORGA, Grecia Chapin 32.75 NW
3 LANG, Olivia Chapin 32.99 NW
4 DEL PRIORE, Elizabet Chapin 34.61 NW
5 AKRAM, Lily Dutch Fork 35.01 NW
Section 7 of 7
1 CAINE, Taylor Dutch Fork 29.88 NW
2 HORNE, Kaliyah Dutch Fork 31.05 NW
Men's 200 Meters
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 6
1 GULLETT, Joseph Chapin 25.29 NW
2 BROWN, Sanders Chapin 25.46 NW
3 HOLMES, Kevin Dutch Fork 25.83 NW
4 HARTER, Bryce Chapin 26.11 NW
Section 2 of 6
1 WILLIAMS, Samari Blackville-Hilda 23.75 NW 6
2 SHEPPARD, Jonathan Chapin 23.77 NW 5
3 HOWELL, Charlie Chapin 24.56 NW 4
4 BISHAY, Billy Chapin 24.87 NW 3
5 PATRICK, Drew Chapin 25.23 NW
Section 3 of 6
1 THOMAS, Tristin Chapin 23.02 NW 10
2 HOLMAN, Jaqual Blackville-Hilda 23.19 NW 8
Section 4 of 6
1 MACK, Zauron Dutch Fork 25.05 NW 2
2 WRIGHT, Jordin Dutch Fork 25.18 NW 1
3 SMITH, Bennett Chapin 25.25 NW
Section 5 of 6
1 JAMES, Kevion Dutch Fork 25.63 NW
2 DRAYTON, Daniel Dutch Fork 25.74 NW
3 TERRY, John Chapin 26.85 NW
4 ORTIZ, Brock Dutch Fork 27.11 NW
5 ZAEPFEL, Trooper Chapin 27.46 NW
6 MOLINARA, Logan Chapin 27.63 NW
7 PEELER, Emory Chapin 27.67 NW
8 ROBERTSON, JR., Trav Chapin 29.04 NW
Section 6 of 6
1 GIBSON, Taddrick Dutch Fork 25.73 NW
2 NOBLE, Connor Dutch Fork 26.03 NW
3 PARSONS, Michael Dutch Fork 27.04 NW
4 O€™CAIN, Parker Chapin 28.43 NW
5 VINSON, Khary Dutch Fork 28.82 NW
6 CAMPOS, Alan Chapin 32.24 NW
Women's 3200 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 FAVATA, Stormy Chapin 12:40.93 10
2 BABCOCK, Giselle Chapin 12:58.43 8
3 DERRICK, Ileeana PAC Panthers 14:00.64 6
4 BROWN, Ali Chapin 14:08.63 5
Men's 3200 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 ERICKSON, Koa Chapin 9:51.93 10
2 CANNON, Brooks Chapin 10:18.91 8
3 GRENIER, Elijah PAC Panthers 12:08.76 6
4 HAINSWORTH, Stillwel Chapin 12:26.81 5
5 FRECKLIN, McKenzie Blackville-Hilda 14:40.31 4
6 HAY, Kennedy Blackville-Hilda 15:25.49 3
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Chapin A 4:46.30 10
2 Dutch Fork A 5:08.60 8
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Dutch Fork A 3:42.30 10
2 Chapin A 3:49.80 8
3 Chapin B 4:19.40 6
Men's High Jump
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Pts
=====================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
COLEMAN, Bralen Blackville-Hilda 5' 6"
1 PRIESTER, Bradon Blackville-Hilda 5' 6" 9
1 VEDRAL, Jonah Chapin 5' 6" 9
3 KIRKLAND, Jamarien Blackville-Hilda 5' 4" 6
4 PEELER, Emory Chapin 5' 2" 5
CULLEN, Smith Chapin NH
BONAVILLA, Eddie Chapin NH
MEGGATT, Geno Chapin NH
KINARD, Trevor Blackville-Hilda NH
BERRY, Jaden Blackville-Hilda NH
RAYNOR, Jackson Chapin NH
Women's High Jump
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Pts
=====================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 JORGENSEN, Kaelyn Chapin 4' 8" 10
2 PROCHAK, Maggie Chapin 4' 4" 8
SANDERS, Ava Chapin NH
EDWARDS, Margaret Chapin NH
Men's Pole Vault
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Pts
=====================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 BONNETT, Benjamin Chapin 8' 6" 10
2 RAYNOR, Jackson Chapin 8' 0" 6.3
2 BONAVILLA, Nicholas Chapin 8' 0" 6.3
2 BRYANT, Brady Chapin 8' 0" 6.3
5 MULLER, Bradyn Dutch Fork 7' 6" 3
5 MOORE, Ethan Chapin 7' 6" 3
5 MOORE, Wyatt Chapin 7' 6" 3
ROGERS, Brandon Chapin NH
Women's Pole Vault
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Pts
=====================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 STEPHENSON, Madison Chapin 8' 0" 10
2 HANES, Leila Chapin 7' 0" 8
3 ROGERS, Mayah Chapin 6' 6" 6
4 DEL PRIORE, Elizabet Chapin 5' 6" 4.5
4 SKOWRONSKI, Abigail Chapin 5' 6" 4.5
LONGMAN, Katherine Chapin NH
Men's Long Jump
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Wind Pts
==========================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 PEELER, Emory Chapin 17' 9" NW 2.5
2 MEETZE, Jacob Chapin 17' 5.50 NW 1
3 AIKEN, Kaiden Blackville-Hilda 17' 1" NW
4 GRIFFIN, Peyton Chapin 16' 8" NW
5 SANDERS, Jaylen Dutch Fork 14' 11.5 NW
6 MARKLAND, Murphy Dutch Fork 14' 4.50 NW
7 ROBERTSON, JR., Trav Chapin 12' 9" NW
8 CAMPOS, Alan Chapin 12' 4" NW
9 DOBBE, David Dutch Fork 11' 7" NW
SHEPPARD, Jonathan Chapin NM
TERRY, John Chapin NM
HOUEY, Tatorian Dutch Fork NM
PRIESTER, Bradon Blackville-Hilda NM
Flight 2 of 2
1 KIRKLAND, Jamarien Blackville-Hilda 19' 1" NW 10
2 CLANTON, Christian Chapin 19' 0" NW 8
3 JENKINS, Darius Blackville-Hilda 18' 7.75 NW 6
4 WHITE, Harrison Chapin 18' 6" NW 5
5 MEGGATT, Geno Chapin 17' 10" NW 4
6 HOWELL, Charlie Chapin 17' 9" NW 2.5
7 WILLIAMS, Davieon Chapin 17' 0" NW
8 SMITH, Christian Chapin 16' 4" NW
8 KUKUCKA, Gabriel Chapin 16' 4" NW
10 WOODLEY, Demeria Blackville-Hilda 16' 1" NW
11 VARGAS, DaVeed Dutch Fork 15' 11" NW
ANDERSON, Kaden Chapin NM
RANIERI, Camden Chapin NM
BISHAY, Billy Chapin NM
Women's Long Jump
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Wind Pts
==========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 WEBER, Ava Chapin 14' 11" NW 10
2 BARKEVICH, Sydney Chapin 14' 0" NW 8
3 FRICK, McKenzie Chapin 13' 7" NW 6
4 DAVIS, Taliyah Dutch Fork 13' 0" NW 5
5 EDWARDS, Maddie Chapin 12' 8" NW 4
6 SIMMONS, Gabrielle Dutch Fork 12' 7" NW 3
7 PETERSEN, Piper Chapin 12' 6" NW 2
8 JAMES, Torriana Blackville-Hilda 12' 5" NW 1
9 SMITH, McCartney Chapin 12' 4" NW
10 BLACK, T'Leah Dutch Fork 12' 3" NW
11 DOWLING, Shamoya Blackville-Hilda 11' 7" NW
12 GRAVELLE, Tristyn Chapin 10' 11" NW
13 SMALLS, Amonya Blackville-Hilda 10' 10" NW
14 BAGLEY, Nazaria Blackville-Hilda 10' 6" NW
15 TUCKER, Semaj Dutch Fork 10' 0" NW
RODRIGUEZ, Gabby Chapin NM
Men's Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Wind Pts
==========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 CLANTON, Christian Chapin 41' 3" NW 10
2 STEWART, Gage Dutch Fork 40' 8" NW 8
3 WHITE, Harrison Chapin 38' 0" NW 6
4 WILLIAMS, Davieon Chapin 36' 8" NW 5
5 KUKUCKA, Gabriel Chapin 36' 5" NW 4
6 GRIFFIN, Peyton Chapin 35' 3" NW 3
7 VARGAS, DaVeed Dutch Fork 34' 9" NW 2
8 PEELER, Emory Chapin 34' 8" NW 1
ROGERS, Gabriel Dutch Fork NM
MEGGATT, Geno Chapin NM
DAVIDSON, Hunter Chapin NM
COLEMAN, Bralen Blackville-Hilda NM
AIKEN, Kaiden Blackville-Hilda NM
BERRY, Jaden Blackville-Hilda NM
MCFADDEN, Messiah Blackville-Hilda NM
PRIESTER, Bradon Blackville-Hilda NM
Women's Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Wind Pts
==========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 STALEY, Keller Chapin 33' 8" NW 10
2 FRENCH, Julia Chapin 30' 1" NW 8
BAGLEY, Nazaria Blackville-Hilda NM
EDWARDS, Maddie Chapin NM
MILLER, Eva Chapin NM
DOWLING, Shamoya Blackville-Hilda NM
Men's Shot Put
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Pts
=====================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 AMBROSE, Harrison Chapin 39' 6" 10
2 DOWNS, Evan Chapin 38' 8" 8
3 NORRIS, Tyler Dutch Fork 38' 7" 6
4 HUTCHERSON, Ja'mez Dutch Fork 37' 7" 5
5 DAVIS, Caleb Chapin 37' 0" 4
6 DOWNS, Zane Chapin 34' 9" 2.5
6 BEARD, Timothy Blackville-Hilda 34' 9" 2.5
8 MAYER, Nolan Chapin 34' 4" 1
9 BUCHMAN, Brett Dutch Fork 33' 11"
10 DASH, Jayden Blackville-Hilda 33' 9"
11 ROSENBOROUGH, Jordan Dutch Fork 32' 4"
12 MILLER, Max Chapin 29' 4"
13 JOYNER, Terence Blackville-Hilda 26' 1"
14 GOSS, James Chapin 25' 10"
GRAHAM, Garrett Chapin NM
HETLINGER, Mason Chapin NM
Flight 2 of 2
1 SEPT, Ean Blackville-Hilda 33' 0"
2 CREGGS, Isiah Blackville-Hilda 32' 8"
3 MCCREE, Andre Dutch Fork 29' 6"
4 MAYBIN, Jace Chapin 29' 5"
5 HUTTO, Daveon Blackville-Hilda 28' 3"
6 BOTT, Tim Chapin 27' 11"
7 JEFFCOAT, Cooper Dutch Fork 27' 7"
8 GREEN, Darrus Dutch Fork 24' 3"
9 FISHER, Noah Chapin 23' 7"
10 TERRY, Nicholas Chapin 23' 0"
10 DUKES, Tyler Dutch Fork 23' 0"
12 OLDS, Hank Chapin 21' 5"
TISDALE, Kemp Chapin NM
GRIFFETH, Nathan Chapin NM
GRIFFIN, Thomas Chapin NM
TURNER, Gage Chapin NM
TERRY, John Chapin NM
Women's Shot Put
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Pts
=====================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 ADAMS-HOPKINS, Lanyi Chapin 26' 8" 10
2 ROGERS, Mayah Chapin 26' 0" 7
2 DINKINS, Margaret (T Chapin 26' 0" 7
4 BONNETT, Elizabeth Chapin 23' 10" 5
5 MAJOR, Caroline Chapin 23' 2" 4
6 PETERSEN, Piper Chapin 22' 11" 3
7 WEBER, Ava Chapin 22' 9" 2
8 HOLMAN, Breonna Blackville-Hilda 22' 2" 1
9 HANES, Leila Chapin 20' 9"
10 RAYNOR, Chloe Chapin 20' 2"
11 BRACY, Lashane Blackville-Hilda 19' 8"
12 SMITH, Cheyenne Chapin 19' 1"
13 SMITH, Ava Chapin 17' 6"
14 GALINDO, Mia Chapin 17' 4"
15 LEWIS, Zykeria Blackville-Hilda 16' 10"
MAJOR, Savannah Chapin NM
FAUST, Chloe Chapin NM
DOUGLASS, Atyria Chapin NM
GALENDO, Mia Chapin NM
CLONTS, Eden Chapin NM
Men's Discus
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Pts
=====================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 BUCHMAN, Brett Dutch Fork 26.00m
2 JEFFCOAT, Cooper Dutch Fork 25.60m
3 DAVIDSON, Hunter Chapin 25.48m
4 JONES, Stevie Blackville-Hilda 21.98m
5 MAYBIN, Jace Chapin 21.56m
6 HUTTO, Daveon Blackville-Hilda 20.94m
7 BOTT, Tim Chapin 19.40m
8 MCCREE, Andre Dutch Fork 19.00m
9 DASH, Jayden Blackville-Hilda 17.77m
10 GREEN, Darrus Dutch Fork 16.28m
11 JENKINS, Darius Blackville-Hilda 16.12m
12 DUKES, Tyler Dutch Fork 15.07m
13 OLDS, Hank Chapin 13.95m
TERRY, John Chapin NM
NORRIS, Tyler Dutch Fork NM
TURNER, Gage Chapin NM
TISDALE, Kemp Chapin NM
Flight 2 of 2
1 DOWNS, Evan Chapin 37.43m 10
2 DOWNS, Zane Chapin 33.10m 8
3 DAVIS, Caleb Chapin 32.27m 6
4 AMBROSE, Harrison Chapin 32.00m 5
5 MILLER, Max Chapin 30.22m 4
6 HUTCHERSON, Ja'mez Dutch Fork 28.77m 3
7 ROSENBOROUGH, Jordan Dutch Fork 27.87m 2
8 HARRISON, Ayden Blackville-Hilda 27.86m 1
9 MAYER, Nolan Chapin 26.60m
10 VEDRAL, Jonah Chapin 24.62m
11 GOSS, James Chapin 22.02m
12 FISHER, Noah Chapin 21.92m
13 TERRY, Nicholas Chapin 21.33m
GRAHAM, Garrett Chapin NM
HETLINGER, Mason Chapin NM
GRIFFIN, Thomas Chapin NM
Women's Discus
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Pts
=====================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 ROGERS, Mayah Chapin 26.53m 10
2 DINKINS, Margaret (T Chapin 23.57m 8
3 HANES, Leila Chapin 22.00m 6
4 BONNETT, Elizabeth Chapin 17.80m 5
5 MAJOR, Caroline Chapin 14.90m 4
6 SMITH, Ava Chapin 14.25m 3
7 SMITH, Cheyenne Chapin 13.76m 2
8 GALENDO, Mia Chapin 12.42m 1
9 RAYNOR, Chloe Chapin 11.25m
10 ADAMS-HOPKINS, Lanyi Chapin 11.18m
CLONTS, Eden Chapin NM
FAUST, Chloe Chapin NM
DOUGLASS, Atyria Chapin NM
MAJOR, Savannah Chapin NM
Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Chapin 341.49
2 Blackville-Hilda 130.5
3 Dutch Fork 104
4 PAC Panthers 6
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Chapin 441
2 Dutch Fork 51
3 Blackville-Hilda 41
4 PAC Panthers 6