Southern Wesleyan Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.20 | Makayla Wilson | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
12.82 | SB | TraVon lay | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
12.88 | SB | Cianna Laginestra | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
13.39 | SB | Meshayla Maddox | 23rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.03 | SB | Meshayla Maddox | 21st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.63 | SB | Lauryn Tate | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:01.67 | SB | Alyse Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.13 | SB | Evelyn Gordon | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:29.80 | SB | Merritt Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:45.50 | SB | Emerson Dixon | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
6:00.93 | SB | Janey Dixon | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
6:12.91 | SB | Haley Morgan | 22nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
21:01.33 | SB | Divinity Ervin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.38 | TraVon lay | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15.88 | w SB | Kayla Lema | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.87 | SB | Kayla Lema | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.32 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.22 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.45m | Gavi Elswick | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.15m | Makayla Wilson | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4.69m | SB | Zy'Adria Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.4m | Zy'Adria Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
39.19m | Gracie Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
29.23m | SB | Layla-Grey Bennett | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
29.05m | Alexandria Luther | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
35.62m | Alexandria Luther | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
29.86m | SB | Lakin Long | 19th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Javelin | |||||
31.86m | Gracie Wilson | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
30.4m | SB | Alexandria Luther | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
27.84m | Lakin Long | 16th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.04m | Alexandria Luther | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.08 | SB | Jayden Warner | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.49 | SB | Dominic Gonzalez | 25th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.52 | SB | Solomon Pitts | 26th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
12.21 | w SB | Bertin Manzi | 34th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.91 | Jayden Warner | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23.27 | SB | Aziah Gaskin | 29th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
23.38 | Dominic Gonzalez | 30th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23.63 | SB | Solomon Pitts | 35th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
25.22 | w SB | Bertin Manzi | 54th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.50 | SB | Nate Hill | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.65 | SB | Ethan Marchman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:59.92 | Grady Clark | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:17.24 | SB | Ronan O'Neill | 10th | Finals H1 | Elite 1 Mens Results |
4:52.58 | SB | Malcolm Kibiwot | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:21.35 | SB | Thomas Macagg | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
17:00.33 | SB | Landon Mayfield | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.99 | SB | Elijah Powell | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:12.49 | SB | Drew Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.46 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:20.87 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.32m | Sam Woods | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5.47m | w SB | Valante Walker | 24th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.99m | SB | Valante Walker | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
12.46m | Sam Woods | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
37.03m | SB | Mason Griffiths | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Javelin | |||||
45.96m | Braden Shoemaker | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
36.26m | Mason Griffiths | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |