********** HALF MARATHON AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 ANNE CLINTON CHARLESTON SC 1:27:21
2 ARDEN STELLY ANDERSON SC 1:31:49
3 ELIZABETH HOLLAND NEENAH WI 1:32:42
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 RYAN ROBINSON ANDERSON SC 1:18:13
2 KURT WILSON CANDLER NC 1:21:10
3 DAVID QUICK MT PLEASANT SC 1:22:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 05 - 17
1 168 ANNA CARTER ANDERSON SC 1:59:27
2 169 GRACE GIBSON ANDERSON SC 1:59:27
3 170 PAYTON LOTT ANDERSON SC 1:59:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 05 - 17
1 260 BRYAN JOHNSON GOLDSBORO NC 2:09:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 24
1 26 JULIE DURAL MYRTLEBEACH SC 1:38:03
2 33 FRANCIE RUDOLPH CHARLOTTE NC 1:40:20
3 40 KATHERINE HICKS CHARLESTON SC 1:41:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 24
1 70 ANDREW BERCOVICI CHARLESTON SC 1:46:54
2 79 LUKE ROHALEY GREER SC 1:47:35
3 87 ANDREW BISHOP SUMMERVILLE SC 1:49:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 41 JESSICA CONNETT CHARLESTON SC 1:41:44
2 46 QUINN HILELGASS CHARLESTON SC 1:43:21
3 64 EMILY STEIGER MT.PLEASANT SC 1:45:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 20 SIMON MATTHEWS CHARLESTON SC 1:35:37
2 34 BRIAN REMILLARD CHARLESTON SC 1:40:41
3 35 MILES HOPKINS MT PLEASANT SC 1:40:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 52 BRANDY ENGLERT CHARLESTON SC 1:44:22
2 56 SARAH MENNITO CHARLESTON SC 1:45:10
3 71 JANET CARTER CAHRLESTON SC 1:47:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 10 CHARLES HILLIARD ANDERSON SC 1:30:24
2 11 JUSTIN BREIDENSTEIN ST AUGUSTINE FL 1:31:36
3 16 ADAM HILL MT PLEASANT SC 1:34:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 43 MYRA SPARROW SUMMERVILLE SC 1:41:49
2 58 ADRIENNE SMALL MONCKSCORNER SC 1:45:19
3 81 MELANIE BALOG CHARLESTON SC 1:47:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 9 DUAINE STELLY ANDERSON SC 1:28:59
2 14 ROB DEE CHARLESTON SC 1:32:46
3 15 CHRISTOPHER WEBSTER COLUMBIA SC 1:33:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 54 KATHLEEN BEEBE CHARLESTON SC 1:44:47
2 157 KATHERINE HARRIS COLUMBIA SC 1:58:27
3 189 MARY JO AUSTIN MT.PLEASANT SC 2:01:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 24 GORDON NICHOLSON CHARLESTON SC 1:38:00
2 29 TIMOTHY BERTSCHA MT PLEASANT SC 1:39:11
3 48 DOUG HOMRICH GOOSECREEK SC 1:43:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 110 KATHY OWENS SUMMERVILLE SC 1:51:59
2 122 JENNIFER BROWN ANDERSON SC 1:54:01
3 130 SHERI BURCHILL WCOLUMBIA SC 1:55:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 4 JOHN MASSEY CHARLESTON 1:23:29
2 5 DAVID ROURKE WAXHAW NC 1:25:20
3 6 MICHAEL SEEKINGS CHARLESTON SC 1:25:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 176 JEANNE REYNOLDS BLYTHEWOOD SC 2:00:49
2 193 LAURA RIFKIN MARIETTA GA 2:02:09
3 225 JANINE DALVA MT.PLEASANT SC 2:04:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 21 DREW WALKER GREENWOOD SC 1:36:15
2 31 DAVID RENNEISEN GOOSECREEK SC 1:39:32
3 38 RICK LITTLE JAMES IS SC 1:41:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 226 PATRICIA KOTILA JOHNS ISLAND SC 2:05:09
2 258 ROSALINE JORDAN EASLEY SC 2:08:56
3 262 GAIL NEWTON MT PLEASANT SC 2:09:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 32 DAN CLAPPER N CHARLESTON SC 1:39:53
2 77 GERRY ENGLERT SUMMERVILLE SC 1:47:25
3 100 DAVID SMITH GASTONIA NC 1:51:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 146 ANNE BOONE HOLLYWWOOD SC 1:57:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 25 THOAMS JONES SUMTER SC 1:38:02
2 84 EVERETT CHAPMAN CHARLESTON SC 1:48:02
3 109 ALAN BROWN MT PLEASANT SC 1:51:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 263 JOAN MULVIHILL CHARLESTON SC 2:09:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 125 RICHIE LANDSMAN SUMMERVILLE SC 1:54:23
2 140 JOHN KNOX INMAN SC 1:56:37
3 209 MARSHALL WAKAT CHARLESTON SC 2:03:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 55 DOUG TEDFORD GOOSECRK SC 1:44:51